24th CRO Team Ch - IVD. League Centre 4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

24th CRO Team Ch - IVD. League Centre 4
2015-09-13
2015-09-13
Croatia
Krapinske Toplice, Donja Stubica, Mace, Krapina, Hum na Sutli, Klanjec, Pregrada

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

24th CRO Team Ch - IVD. League Centre 4

Rank

24th CRO Team Ch - IVD. League Centre 4

Results

24th CRO Team Ch - IVD. League Centre 4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Macek Vlasta
2179F
Jelecevic Ivo
2159F
Hecimovic Ivan
2140F
Zelenika Zoran
2137F
Kojic Dragutin
2085F
Svrtan Zlatko
2082F
Hamer Ivan
2075F
Galoic Boris
2040F
Novosel Vladimir
1996F
Brlek Zeljko
1972F
Susnik Mladen
1964F
Skupnjak Milan
1951F
Kozina Zdenko
1950F
Markulincic Branko
1947F
Peric Ivan
1936F
Sinkovic Matija
1932F
Miljak Filip
1920F
Zigovecki Vladimir
1919F
Kubale Marko
1904F
Gorup Damir
1887F
Belosevic Karolina
1869F
Pejovic Sasa
1836F
Huljak Kresimir
1832F
Macek Ivica
1832F
Skripnik Ivan
1832F
Jersek Ivan
1831F
Mlinaric Andrija
1828F
Pjanic Ismet
1817F
Lescan Marijan
1807F
Lacko Zlatko
1806F
Tretinjak Dario
1802F
Gotal Vladimir
1794F
Novosel Stanko
1793F
Struklec Milan
1791F
Geljic Mato
1787F
Kostelic Tihomir
1786F
Kralj Kresimir
1762F
Borovec Stjepan
1758F
Svaljek Aleksandar
1752F
Dalic Zeljko
1722F
Majer Josip
1720F
Vlahovic Zlatko
1716F
Cepic Ivica
1712F
Cipan Viktor
1710F
Sokolic Marko
1689F
Spoljar Krunoslav
1681F
Vincelj Leopold
1676F
Osredecki Vladimir
1665F
Novosel Marko
1650F
Miksa Ivan
1648F
Spiljak Stjepan
1644F
Budiselic Ante
1627F
Grmovsek Mihael
1626F
Krklec Josip
1617F
Mitrovic Branko
1613F
Lupinski Valentin
1585F
Krznar Dragutin
1572F
Novosel Kristijan
1555F
Petek Matija
1470F
Ivekovic Jelena
1445F
Kunstek Valentino
1409F
Puljic Ljubomir
1394F
Kurtusic Lovro
1379F
Kunstek Robert
1358F
Antolic Davor
0
Antolic Nika
0
Belinic Slavko
0
Bogi Tomislav
0
Boronjek Neven-Josip
0
Broz Zvonimir
0
Buric Darko
0
Cerovecki Ivan
0
Dabinovic Bogdan
0
Deak Zarko
0
Dominko Vanja
0
Dragcevic Branko
0
First Dinko
0
Gaspar Marijan
0
Gorucan Joze
0
Gretic Vlatko
0
Hercigonja Dragutin
0
Hrastovic Ivica
0
Ilic Marko
0
Ilic Rudolf
0
Ismaili Hasim
0
Ismaili Nedzbi
0
Jurinjak Tomica
0
Karazija Josip
0
Kokan Demian
0
Koprivnjak Zdravko
0
Kroflin Tihomir
0
Kucko Gabrijel
0
Kukas Mladen
0
Muraja Nenad
0
Novosel Marko
0
Osredecki Mateo
0
Peer Marijan
0
Petrak Fran
0
Plesko Marijan
0
Rusan Ivica
0
Sedlar Oliver
0
Sokolic Stjepan
0
Sorsa Leonardo
0
Spoljar Stjepan
0
Surbek Dario
0
Vincelj Dorijan
0
Vrancic Tihomir
0
Vukic Franjo
0

24th CRO Team Ch - IVD. League Centre 4

Export

24th CRO Team Ch - IVD. League Centre 4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

24th CRO Team Ch - IVD. League Centre 4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.