Udmurtia Republic Cup (IV)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Udmurtia Republic Cup (IV)
2015-06-01
2015-06-11
Russia
Izhevsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Udmurtia Republic Cup (IV)

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Sutyagin Vladimir
7.5
2.
Sokolov Artemiy
7.0
3.
Grigorjev Maxim
6.5
4.
Trubacheva Lidia
6.5
5.
Oglezneva Polina
6.0
6.
Neklyudov Oleg
6.0
7.
Sazonov Anatoliy
6.0
8.
Rusanova Tatyana
6.0
9.
Ivanov Alexandr
5.5
10.
Vasiliev Dmitry
5.0
11.
Nagimov Marsel
5.0
12.
Karpova Polina
5.0
13.
Barabash Stepan
5.0
14.
Trubacheva Viktoriya
5.0
15.
Nevodchikov Grigoriy
5.0
16.
Kochurov Timur
5.0
17.
Maksimov Artem
5.0
18.
Pobedash Anatoly
5.0
19.
Timergalin Lev
4.5
20.
Zvyagintsev Denis
4.0
21.
Khaziakhmetov Timur
4.0
22.
Saveliev Platon
4.0
23.
Strelkov Evgeniy
4.0
24.
Kalita Anton
4.0
25.
Dmitrov Leontiy
4.0
26.
Kotkin Egor
3.5
27.
Ziyatov Pavel
3.5
28.
Perminov Maksim
3.5
29.
Kolyasev Vladimir
3.5
30.
Mamaev Danil
3.5
31.
Ostanin Daniil
3.5
32.
Krivonogov Vladimir
3.0
33.
Vershinin Anton
3.0
34.
Galkaev Amir
3.0
35.
Khristoliubov Ilia
3.0
36.
Gaj Sergey
2.5
37.
Shchekalev Ivan
2.0
38.
Shadrin Kirill
1.5
39.
Reshetnikov Danil
1.5
40.
Kumanev Svyatoslav
0.0


Udmurtia Republic Cup (IV)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladimir S. (0) 7.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Alexandr I. (0)
Artemiy S. (1785) 6.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Oleg N. (0)
Lidia T. (1685) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Polina K. (1284)
Anatoliy S. (1953) 6.0 0:1 5.5 Maxim G. (0)
Tatyana R. (1316) 5.0 1:0 4.0 Denis Z. (1449)
Polina O. (1496) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Stepan B. (0)
Artem M. (1498) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Amir G. (0)
Timur K. (1403) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Leontiy D. (1663)
Viktoriya T. (1485) 5.0 0:1 4.0 Dmitry V. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Evgeniy S. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Marsel N. (0)
Platon S. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Ilia K. (0)
Anton K. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Grigoriy N. (1218)
Egor K. (1292) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Anatoly P. (0)
Daniil O. (1418) 2.5 1:0 1.5 Danil R. (0)
Pavel Z. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Sergey G. (0)
Vladimir K. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Lev T. (1322)
Anton V. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Kirill S. (0)
Ivan S. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Timur K. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Sutyagin V.
0.5:0.5
Ivanov A.
.
Sokolov A.
0.5:0.5
Neklyudov O.
.
Trubacheva L.
1:0
Karpova P.
.
Sazonov A.
0:1
Grigorjev M.
.
Rusanova T.
1:0
Zvyagintsev D.
.
Oglezneva P.
1:0
Barabash S.
.
Maksimov A.
1:0
Galkaev A.
.
Kochurov T.
1:0
Dmitrov L.
.
Trubacheva V.
0:1
Vasiliev D.
.
Strelkov E.
0:1
Nagimov M.
.
Saveliev P.
1:0
Khristoliubov I.
.
Kalita A.
0:1
Nevodchikov G.
.
Kotkin E.
0:1
Pobedash A.
.
Ostanin D.
1:0
Reshetnikov D.
.
Ziyatov P.
0.5:0.5
Gaj S.
.
Krivonogov V.
0:1
Timergalin L.
.
Vershinin A.
0.5:0.5
Shadrin K.
.
Shchekalev I.
0:1
Khaziakhmetov T.

Udmurtia Republic Cup (IV)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Sazonov Anatoliy
1953F
Sokolov Artemiy
1785F
Kolyasev Vladimir
1694F
Trubacheva Lidia
1685F
Dmitrov Leontiy
1663F
Maksimov Artem
1498F
Oglezneva Polina
1496F
Trubacheva Viktoriya
1485F
Zvyagintsev Denis
1449F
Ostanin Daniil
1418F
Kochurov Timur
1403F
Perminov Maksim
1379F
Timergalin Lev
1322F
Rusanova Tatyana
1316F
Kotkin Egor
1292F
Karpova Polina
1284F
Nevodchikov Grigoriy
1218F
Barabash Stepan
0
Gaj Sergey
0
Galkaev Amir
0
Grigorjev Maxim
0
Ivanov Alexandr
0
Kalita Anton
0
Khaziakhmetov Timur
0
Khristoliubov Ilia
0
Krivonogov Vladimir
0
Kumanev Svyatoslav
0
Mamaev Danil
0
Nagimov Marsel
0
Neklyudov Oleg
0
Pobedash Anatoly
0
Reshetnikov Danil
0
Saveliev Platon
0
Shadrin Kirill
0
Shchekalev Ivan
0
Strelkov Evgeniy
0
Sutyagin Vladimir
0
Vasiliev Dmitry
0
Vershinin Anton
0
Ziyatov Pavel
0

Udmurtia Republic Cup (IV)

Export

Udmurtia Republic Cup (IV)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Udmurtia Republic Cup (IV)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.