Regional Chess Festival "Amber Summer", tournament A

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Regional Chess Festival "Amber Summer", tournament A
2015-06-16
2015-06-24
Russia
Kaliningrad

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Regional Chess Festival "Amber Summer", tournament A

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Chibukhchyan Erik
7.0
2.
Subatovich Daniil
7.0
3.
Leonov Evgeny
6.5
4.
Kvachko Anastasiya
6.5
5.
Losev Vladimir
6.0
6.
Uzunov Jakov
6.0
7.
Katanaev Pavel
6.0
8.
Chetyrev Martin
5.5
9.
Leonov Oleg
5.5
10.
Siminovskii Vadim
5.5
11.
Sitnikov Andrey
5.5
12.
Bedenko Nikita
5.5
13.
Khomkolov Aleksandr
5.5
14.
Mkrtchyan Misha
5.5
15.
Dyatlov Dmitriy
5.5
16.
Tereschenko Dariya
5.0
17.
Karpenkov Artur
5.0
18.
Reznik Sofya
5.0
19.
Loseva Margarita
5.0
20.
Andreev Kirill
5.0
21.
Kuznetsov Egor
4.5
22.
Titovich Mihail
4.5
23.
Kalinnikov Dmitriy
4.5
24.
Artiukhova Elizaveta
4.5
25.
Gamov Nikita
4.5
26.
Korsak Alexander
4.5
27.
Kiseev Artem
4.0
28.
Papikyan Aram
4.0
29.
Anikin Georgij
4.0
30.
Petrov Alexey
4.0
31.
Puzhakov Vladimir
4.0
32.
Pokidov Maksim
4.0
33.
Batyrev Kirill
4.0
34.
Dmitriev Danila
4.0
35.
Papikyan Arman
3.5
36.
Kurganov Vladislav
3.5
37.
Zhilenko Anna
3.5
38.
Vlasov Dmitriy
3.5
39.
Sannikov Gleb
3.5
40.
Izotov Artem
3.5
41.
Komleva Anna
3.0
42.
Piskarev Bogdan
3.0
43.
Shatalova Kristina
3.0
44.
Timonenkov Aleksey
3.0
45.
Zhilenko Darya
2.5
46.
Korolev Boris
2.0
47.
Martsoflyak Vladislav
2.0
48.
Kozhenkov Matvey
0.5


Regional Chess Festival "Amber Summer", tournament A

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Daniil S. (1638) 6.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Vladimir L. (1760)
Evgeny L. (1739) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Martin C. (0)
Jakov U. (1733) 5.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Anastasiya K. (1659)
Andrey S. (1629) 5.5 0:1 6.0 Erik C. (1885)
Nikita B. (1646) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Artur K. (1695)
Aleksandr K. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Oleg L. (1742)
Misha M. (0) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Danila D. (0)
Maksim P. (0) 4.0 0:1 5.0 Pavel K. (1853)
Sofya R. (1452) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Dariya T. (0)
Kirill A. (0) 4.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Kirill B. (0)
Alexander K. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Vadim S. (0)
Egor K. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Dmitriy D. (1626)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mihail T. (1534) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Dmitriy V. (0)
Elizaveta A. (1227) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Dmitriy K. (0)
Vladimir P. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Kristina S. (1276)
Georgij A. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Margarita L. (0)
Vladislav K. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Nikita G. (0)
Anna Z. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Artem K. (0)
Gleb S. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Artem I. (0)
Anna K. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Darya Z. (0)
Bogdan P. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Aram P. (0)
Aleksey T. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Alexey P. (0)
Boris K. (0) 1.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Matvey K. (0)
Vladislav M. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Arman P. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Subatovich D.
0.5:0.5
Losev V.
.
Leonov E.
1:0
Chetyrev M.
.
Uzunov J.
0.5:0.5
Kvachko A.
.
Sitnikov A.
0:1
Chibukhchyan E.
.
Bedenko N.
1:0
Karpenkov A.
.
Khomkolov A.
0.5:0.5
Leonov O.
.
Mkrtchyan M.
1:0
Dmitriev D.
.
Pokidov M.
0:1
Katanaev P.
.
Reznik S.
0.5:0.5
Tereschenko D.
.
Andreev K.
0.5:0.5
Batyrev K.
.
Korsak A.
0:1
Siminovskii V.
.
Kuznetsov E.
0:1
Dyatlov D.
.
Titovich M.
1:0
Vlasov D.
.
Artiukhova E.
0.5:0.5
Kalinnikov D.
.
Puzhakov V.
1:0
Shatalova K.
.
Anikin G.
0:1
Loseva M.
.
Kurganov V.
0:1
Gamov N.
.
Zhilenko A.
0.5:0.5
Kiseev A.
.
Sannikov G.
0.5:0.5
Izotov A.
.
Komleva A.
1:0
Zhilenko D.
.
Piskarev B.
0:1
Papikyan A.
.
Timonenkov A.
0:1
Petrov A.
.
Korolev B.
0.5:0.5
Kozhenkov M.
.
Martsoflyak V.
0:1
Papikyan A.

Regional Chess Festival "Amber Summer", tournament A

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Chibukhchyan Erik
1885F
Katanaev Pavel
1853F
Losev Vladimir
1760F
Leonov Oleg
1742F
Leonov Evgeny
1739F
Uzunov Jakov
1733F
Karpenkov Artur
1695F
Kvachko Anastasiya
1659F
Bedenko Nikita
1646F
Subatovich Daniil
1638F
Sitnikov Andrey
1629F
Dyatlov Dmitriy
1626F
Titovich Mihail
1534F
Reznik Sofya
1452F
Shatalova Kristina
1276F
Artiukhova Elizaveta
1227F
Andreev Kirill
0
Anikin Georgij
0
Batyrev Kirill
0
Chetyrev Martin
0
Dmitriev Danila
0
Gamov Nikita
0
Izotov Artem
0
Kalinnikov Dmitriy
0
Khomkolov Aleksandr
0
Kiseev Artem
0
Komleva Anna
0
Korolev Boris
0
Korsak Alexander
0
Kozhenkov Matvey
0
Kurganov Vladislav
0
Kuznetsov Egor
0
Loseva Margarita
0
Martsoflyak Vladislav
0
Mkrtchyan Misha
0
Papikyan Aram
0
Papikyan Arman
0
Petrov Alexey
0
Piskarev Bogdan
0
Pokidov Maksim
0
Puzhakov Vladimir
0
Sannikov Gleb
0
Siminovskii Vadim
0
Tereschenko Dariya
0
Timonenkov Aleksey
0
Vlasov Dmitriy
0
Zhilenko Anna
0
Zhilenko Darya
0

Regional Chess Festival "Amber Summer", tournament A

Export

Regional Chess Festival "Amber Summer", tournament A

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Regional Chess Festival "Amber Summer", tournament A

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.