Chess festival Orbita

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Chess festival Orbita
2015-05-16
2015-05-16
Russia
Irbit

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Chess festival Orbita

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Lysyj Igor
8.0
2.
Inozemtsev Sergei
7.5
3.
Shariyazdanov Andrey
7.5
4.
Matveev Vladimir
6.5
5.
Pastukhov Leonid
6.5
6.
Patrushev Konstantin
6.0
7.
Novoselov Roman
6.0
8.
Mishin Viacheslav
6.0
9.
Maltyz Nicolay
6.0
10.
Tataurov Andrey
6.0
11.
Ogloblin Nikolay
6.0
12.
Filinkov Alexander
5.5
13.
Menshikov Alexander
5.5
14.
Zasukhin Vadim
5.5
15.
Tanygin Valerij
5.5
16.
Komissarov Vladimir
5.5
17.
Kharitonov Egor
5.0
18.
Prokopiev Vasily
5.0
19.
Zharkov Alexey
5.0
20.
Nikonov Vasiliy
5.0
21.
Sitnikovskiy Sergey
5.0
22.
Osipov Victor
5.0
23.
Myakota Artem
5.0
24.
Bunkov Sergey
5.0
25.
Yusupov Ilya
5.0
26.
Eberzin Andrey
5.0
27.
Evdokimova Yana
4.5
28.
Mamedov Ivan
4.5
29.
Tomilov Aleksandr
4.5
30.
Chizhov Alexey
4.5
31.
Tanygina Yulia
4.5
32.
Babanov Aleksandr
4.5
33.
Minih Aleksei
4.0
34.
Panaev Alexey
4.0
35.
Fedoseev Oleg
4.0
36.
Shedrov Ivan
4.0
37.
Durkin Aleksei
4.0
38.
Filippova Margarita
4.0
39.
Abramov Oleg
4.0
40.
Dotsenko Sergey
4.0
41.
Osipov Igor
4.0
42.
Khakan Vladislav
3.5
43.
Golovanov Vladimir
3.5
44.
Sokolov Andrey
3.0
45.
Tatarinov Vasily
3.0
46.
Sokolov Vladimir
3.0
47.
Bulanov Vadim
3.0
48.
Voronov Sergey
3.0
49.
Elokhin Anatoly
3.0
50.
Lanets Anatoly
3.0
51.
Tselishev Sergey
3.0
52.
Chusovitin Sergei
2.5
53.
Kuznetsov Boris
2.5
54.
Redkin Vitalii
2.5
55.
Alekseev Vladimir
0.5
56.
Matveeva Mariya
0.5


Chess festival Orbita

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Igor L. (2677) 7.0 1:0 6.0 Konstantin P. (2119)
Vladimir M. (2378) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Alexander M. (2203)
Roman N. (2214) 6.0 0:1 6.5 Andrey S. (2535)
Nikolay O. (2347) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Artem M. (1819)
Viacheslav M. (2023) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Alexey Z. (2277)
Andrey T. (2125) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Ilya Y. (0)
Vadim Z. (2318) 5.5 0:1 6.5 Sergei I. (2362)
Vladimir K. (2247) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Sergey D. (2183)
Alexander F. (2158) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Alexey C. (1983)
Valerij T. (2103) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Leonid P. (2259)
Vasiliy N. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Nicolay M. (2125)
Victor O. (0) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Egor K. (1706)
Vasily P. (0) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Oleg A. (1882)
Aleksandr T. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Anatoly E. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ivan M. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Vladislav K. (2136)
Yana E. (0) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Aleksandr B. (2117)
Yulia T. (1677) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Vladimir G. (0)
Margarita F. (1637) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Andrey E. (1830)
Oleg F. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Vasily T. (0)
Ivan S. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Sergey S. (0)
Igor O. (2030) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Sergey B. (2229)
Alexey P. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Sergey T. (0)
Andrey S. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Aleksei M. (0)
Sergey V. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Sergei C. (0)
Vladimir S. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Aleksei D. (1814)
Anatoly L. (1819) 2.0 1:0 0.5 Vladimir A. (0)
Boris K. (0) 1.5 1:0 0.5 Mariya M. (0)
Vitalii R. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Vadim B. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Lysyj I.
1:0
Patrushev K.
.
Matveev V.
1:0
Menshikov A.
.
Novoselov R.
0:1
Shariyazdanov A.
.
Ogloblin N.
1:0
Myakota A.
.
Mishin V.
1:0
Zharkov A.
.
Tataurov A.
1:0
Yusupov I.
.
Zasukhin V.
0:1
Inozemtsev S.
.
Komissarov V.
1:0
Dotsenko S.
.
Filinkov A.
1:0
Chizhov A.
.
Tanygin V.
0:1
Pastukhov L.
.
Nikonov V.
0:1
Maltyz N.
.
Osipov V.
0.5:0.5
Kharitonov E.
.
Prokopiev V.
1:0
Abramov O.
.
Tomilov A.
1:0
Elokhin A.
.
Mamedov I.
1:0
Khakan V.
.
Evdokimova Y.
0.5:0.5
Babanov A.
.
Tanygina Y.
1:0
Golovanov V.
.
Filippova M.
0:1
Eberzin A.
.
Fedoseev O.
1:0
Tatarinov V.
.
Shedrov I.
0:1
Sitnikovskiy S.
.
Osipov I.
0:1
Bunkov S.
.
Panaev A.
1:0
Tselishev S.
.
Sokolov A.
0:1
Minih A.
.
Voronov S.
0.5:0.5
Chusovitin S.
.
Sokolov V.
0:1
Durkin A.
.
Lanets A.
1:0
Alekseev V.
.
Kuznetsov B.
1:0
Matveeva M.
.
Redkin V.
0:1
Bulanov V.

Chess festival Orbita

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Lysyj Igor
2677F
Shariyazdanov Andrey
2535F
Matveev Vladimir
2378F
Inozemtsev Sergei
2362F
Ogloblin Nikolay
2347F
Zasukhin Vadim
2318F
Zharkov Alexey
2277F
Pastukhov Leonid
2259F
Komissarov Vladimir
2247F
Bunkov Sergey
2229F
Novoselov Roman
2214F
Menshikov Alexander
2203F
Dotsenko Sergey
2183F
Filinkov Alexander
2158F
Khakan Vladislav
2136F
Maltyz Nicolay
2125F
Tataurov Andrey
2125F
Patrushev Konstantin
2119F
Babanov Aleksandr
2117F
Tanygin Valerij
2103F
Osipov Igor
2030F
Mishin Viacheslav
2023F
Chizhov Alexey
1983F
Abramov Oleg
1882F
Eberzin Andrey
1830F
Lanets Anatoly
1819F
Myakota Artem
1819F
Durkin Aleksei
1814F
Kharitonov Egor
1706F
Tanygina Yulia
1677F
Filippova Margarita
1637F
Alekseev Vladimir
0
Bulanov Vadim
0
Chusovitin Sergei
0
Elokhin Anatoly
0
Evdokimova Yana
0
Fedoseev Oleg
0
Golovanov Vladimir
0
Kuznetsov Boris
0
Mamedov Ivan
0
Matveeva Mariya
0
Minih Aleksei
0
Nikonov Vasiliy
0
Osipov Victor
0
Panaev Alexey
0
Prokopiev Vasily
0
Redkin Vitalii
0
Shedrov Ivan
0
Sitnikovskiy Sergey
0
Sokolov Andrey
0
Sokolov Vladimir
0
Tatarinov Vasily
0
Tomilov Aleksandr
0
Tselishev Sergey
0
Voronov Sergey
0
Yusupov Ilya
0

Chess festival Orbita

Export

Chess festival Orbita

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Chess festival Orbita

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.