Extraliga dorostu 2014/2015 - vychod r1-4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Extraliga dorostu 2014/2015 - vychod r1-4
2014-10-11
2014-10-12
Czech Republic
various
Pena Alcantara Y.

Rules

Team
4
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Extraliga dorostu 2014/2015 - vychod r1-4

Rank

Date of round : 2014-10-12
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Dvorak Adam 4.0
2. Kozusek Daniel 3.5
3. Hofirek Benedikt 3.5
4. Reznicek Dominik 3.0
5. Husek Martin 3.0
6. Nova Michaela 3.0
7. Kubosova Hana 3.0
8. Miculka David 3.0
9. Nespor Jakub 3.0
10. Halamicek Radek 2.5
11. Kanakova Natalie 2.5
12. Marko Daniel 2.5
13. Feltl Patrik 2.5
14. Ambrozova Lucie 2.5
15. Horvath Tomas 2.5
16. Pulpan Jakub 2.5
17. Ptacek Tomas 2.5
18. Jurasek Vojtech 2.5
19. Blahynka Martin 2.5
20. Grundman Vaclav 2.5
21. Cesenek Jan 2.5
22. Skalsky Alexandr 2.5
23. Danek Daniel 2.5
24. Zeman Radek 2.5
25. Dvorakova Olga 2.0
26. Beluska Tereza 2.0
27. Stuchly Ondrej 2.0
28. Pulpan Matej 2.0
29. Stepan Patrik 1.5
30. Stefanik Richard 1.5
31. Kladnak Martin 1.5
32. Kostka Vit 1.5
33. Ruzicka Josef 1.5
34. Fuskova Martina 1.5
35. Glozar Petr 1.0
36. Straka Vojtech 1.0
37. Svanda Ondrej 1.0
38. Kuchar Matej 1.0
39. Vavrinkova Eliska 1.0
40. Hruza Dominik 1.0
41. Zitny Michal 1.0
42. Tulis Jan 1.0
43. Suchomelova Simona 1.0
44. Sramek Ondrej 1.0
45. Krajicek Filip 0.5
46. Sramek Vojtech 0.5
47. Walica Roman 0.5
48. Koci Tereza 0.5
49. Pavlicek Lukas 0.5

Extraliga dorostu 2014/2015 - vychod r1-4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Benedikt H. (2105F) 2.5 1:0 1.0 Ondrej S. (1863F)
Jakub P. (2300F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Josef R. (1992F)
Vojtech J. (1627F) 1.5 1:0 0.5 Vojtech S. (1677F)
Vaclav G. (1944F) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Martin H. (1883F)
Matej P. (1939F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Alexandr S. (1767F)
Jan C. (1865F) 2.5 0:1 1.5 Martin B. (2237F)
Daniel D. (1921F) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Jan T. (1847F)
Natalie K. (1945F) 1.5 1:0 0.5 Filip K. (1508F)
Daniel K. (2153F) 2.5 1:0 1.5 Vit K. (1864F)
Daniel M. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Tereza B. (1729F)
Patrik F. (1529F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Petr G. (1665F)
Lucie A. (1725F) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Michaela N. (1706F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Martin K. (1859F) 1.5 0:1 2.0 Jakub N. (1765F)
Hana K. (1582F) 2.0 1:0 0.5 Tereza K. (1593F)
Richard S. (1736F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 Dominik R. (1995F)
Radek H. (1562F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Eliska V. (1495F)
Ondrej S. (1887F) 2.0 0:1 1.5 Tomas P. (1999F)
Olga D. (1420F) 1.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Lukas P. (1553F)
Roman W. (1868F) 0.5 0:1 3.0 Adam D. (2036F)
Tomas H. (1656F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.5 David M. (2056F)
Ondrej S. (1833F) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Radek Z. (1909F)
Matej K. (1940F) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Michal Z. (1547F)
Vojtech S. (0) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Martina F. (2082F)
Dominik H. (1635F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Patrik S. (1932F)
Table White player Black player
.
Hofirek B.
1:0
Sramek O.
.
Pulpan J.
0.5:0.5
Ruzicka J.
.
Jurasek V.
1:0
Sramek V.
.
Grundman V.
0:1
Husek M.
.
Pulpan M.
0.5:0.5
Skalsky A.
.
Cesenek J.
0:1
Blahynka M.
.
Danek D.
1:0
Tulis J.
.
Kanakova N.
1:0
Krajicek F.
.
Kozusek D.
1:0
Kostka V.
.
Marko D.
0.5:0.5
Beluska T.
.
Feltl P.
0.5:0.5
Glozar P.
.
Ambrozova L.
0:1
Nova M.
.
Kladnak M.
0:1
Nespor J.
.
Kubosova H.
1:0
Koci T.
.
Stefanik R.
0.5:0.5
Reznicek D.
.
Halamicek R.
0.5:0.5
Vavrinkova E.
.
Stuchly O.
0:1
Ptacek T.
.
Dvorakova O.
0.5:0.5
Pavlicek L.
.
Walica R.
0:1
Dvorak A.
.
Horvath T.
0.5:0.5
Miculka D.
.
Svanda O.
0:1
Zeman R.
.
Kuchar M.
1:0
Zitny M.
.
Straka V.
0:1
Fuskova M.
.
Hruza D.
0.5:0.5
Stepan P.

Extraliga dorostu 2014/2015 - vychod r1-4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Pulpan Jakub 2300F
Blahynka Martin 2237F
Kozusek Daniel 2153F
Hofirek Benedikt 2105F
Fuskova Martina 2082F
Miculka David 2056F
Dvorak Adam 2036F
Ptacek Tomas 1999F
Reznicek Dominik 1995F
Ruzicka Josef 1992F
Kanakova Natalie 1945F
Grundman Vaclav 1944F
Kuchar Matej 1940F
Pulpan Matej 1939F
Stepan Patrik 1932F
Danek Daniel 1921F
Zeman Radek 1909F
Stuchly Ondrej 1887F
Husek Martin 1883F
Suchomelova Simona 1883F
Walica Roman 1868F
Cesenek Jan 1865F
Kostka Vit 1864F
Sramek Ondrej 1863F
Kladnak Martin 1859F
Tulis Jan 1847F
Svanda Ondrej 1833F
Skalsky Alexandr 1767F
Nespor Jakub 1765F
Stefanik Richard 1736F
Beluska Tereza 1729F
Ambrozova Lucie 1725F
Nova Michaela 1706F
Sramek Vojtech 1677F
Glozar Petr 1665F
Horvath Tomas 1656F
Hruza Dominik 1635F
Jurasek Vojtech 1627F
Koci Tereza 1593F
Kubosova Hana 1582F
Halamicek Radek 1562F
Pavlicek Lukas 1553F
Zitny Michal 1547F
Feltl Patrik 1529F
Krajicek Filip 1508F
Vavrinkova Eliska 1495F
Dvorakova Olga 1420F
Marko Daniel 0
Straka Vojtech 0

Extraliga dorostu 2014/2015 - vychod r1-4

Export

Extraliga dorostu 2014/2015 - vychod r1-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Extraliga dorostu 2014/2015 - vychod r1-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.