Krajska soutez SSS - skupina A 2014/2015 r4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajska soutez SSS - skupina A 2014/2015 r4
2014-12-14
2014-12-14
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajska soutez SSS - skupina A 2014/2015 r4

Rank

Krajska soutez SSS - skupina A 2014/2015 r4

Results

Krajska soutez SSS - skupina A 2014/2015 r4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Lacza Tibor
2120F
Jerman Richard
2113F
Hadzala Daniel
2102F
Wasserbauer Radek
2092F
Veselsky Michal
2091F
Strahl Jiri
2090F
Riha Jaroslav
2087F
Skacel Jan
2066F
Havelka Jan
2062F
Schmalz Michal
2060F
Zacek Petr
2056F
Bauer Jindrich
2050F
Holub Milan
2045F
Rosenbaum Vit
2045F
Hruska Tomas
2041F
Kovar Karel
2040F
Urbanek Stepan
2039F
Dolezal Vit
2031F
Komprda Pavel
2029F
Nemec David
2018F
Vanecek Jiri
2015F
Otruba Pavel
2013F
Framberk Jan
2012F
Hanl Frantisek
2010F
Sladovnik Tomas
2010F
Cozl David
2009F
Netusil Jaroslav
1997F
Sladek Oldrich
1993F
Mruskovic Radoslav
1986F
Misek Jiri
1985F
Svadlenka Jaroslav
1977F
Steiner Juraj
1974F
Macku Emil
1973F
Krafka Jan
1963F
Svoboda Jaromir
1958F
Rynt Pavel
1956F
Picek Miroslav
1947F
Kural Jaroslav
1941F
Gruber Milos
1940F
Sedlak Ludek
1929F
Paukert Jan
1928F
Vondrasek Ondrej
1919F
Zamrazil Jan
1916F
Stolz Lubor
1908F
Kacafirek Miroslav
1906F
Obrazek Karel
1904F
Franc Ondrej
1900F
Votruba Petr
1900F
Hinz Frantisek
1891F
Vimpel Jiri
1885F
Prasek Vladimir
1867F
Burianek Petr
1866F
Vaic Miroslav
1863F
Feierfeil Jiri
1860F
Rujder Tibor
1858F
Cizek Ondrej
1857F
Vytacek Martin
1849F
Koranda Stanislav
1846F
Mraz Miroslav
1840F
Prochazka Jaroslav
1829F
Bauer Ondrej
1828F
Svach Jan
1827F
Bures Jilji
1814F
Paukert Jindrich
1813F
Vystrcil Martin
1804F
Kral Pavel
1802F
Plhacek Vaclav
1798F
Chromovsky Hynek
1797F
Skoda Adam
1797F
Tresnak Lukas
1795F
Nyvlt Miloslav
1793F
Konvalinka Vladislav
1789F
Muller Jan
1786F
Abraham Karel
1776F
Parpel Petr
1774F
Buk Pavel
1732F
Zak Jiri
1710F
Dbaly Vaclav
1705F
Matas Stanislav
1694F
Havlicek Pavel
1685F
Starychfojtu Josef
1680F
Civin Dominik
1649F
Tajovska Martina
1640F
Lhotsky Zdenek Ml.
1618F
Havelka Jiri
1593F
Varadi Ondrej
1473F
Bouda Karel
0
Hofner Frantisek
0
Mikulik Eduard
0
Mleziva Miloslav
0
Ruzicka Milos
0
Slegr Josef
0
Svitek Miroslav
0
Verner Jan
0
Vesely Jiri
0
Vokaty Frantisek
0

Krajska soutez SSS - skupina A 2014/2015 r4

Export

Krajska soutez SSS - skupina A 2014/2015 r4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajska soutez SSS - skupina A 2014/2015 r4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.