Krajsky prebor II USS 2014/2015 - A r1-3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor II USS 2014/2015 - A r1-3
2014-11-02
2014-11-30
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor II USS 2014/2015 - A r1-3

Rank

Date of round: 2014-11-30
Position Name Score
1.
Havlis Dominik
3.0
2.
Smarkon Antonin
3.0
3.
Kozak Karel
3.0
4.
Konopasek Petr
3.0
5.
Wirkner Frantisek
2.5
6.
Ullmann Adam
2.5
7.
Jilek Jaromir
2.5
8.
Horak Petr
2.5
9.
Koblasa Josef
2.5
10.
Matousek Josef
2.5
11.
Frycek David
2.5
12.
Novak Petr
2.5
13.
Jarina Ladislav
2.5
14.
Lausmann Kurt
2.5
15.
Kindl Frantisek
2.5
16.
Weber David
2.5
17.
Svarc Roman
2.5
18.
Hanzlik Daniel
2.0
19.
Kral David
2.0
20.
Kaluzny Michal
2.0
21.
Cervinka Jan
2.0
22.
Pallag Demeter
2.0
23.
Prochazka Vaclav
2.0
24.
Nudcenko Karel
2.0
25.
Kresta Kazimir
2.0
26.
Jirusek Zdenek
2.0
27.
Dostal Petr
2.0
28.
Kadlec Daniel
2.0
29.
Kostal Jindrich
2.0
30.
Nemecek Jan
2.0
31.
Posmurny Oldrich
2.0
32.
Rygl David
2.0
33.
Kucera Petr
1.5
34.
Bauer Pavel
1.5
35.
Sebl Jan
1.5
36.
Vales Jan
1.5
37.
Hanzlik Tomas
1.5
38.
Reitinger Jan
1.5
39.
Reitinger Petr
1.5
40.
Vyhnalek Jaroslav
1.5
41.
Vokral Petr
1.5
42.
Bakajsa Libor
1.5
43.
Hrdlicka Jan
1.5
44.
Ta Van Duy
1.5
45.
Sisak Richard
1.5
46.
Saffova Michaela
1.5
47.
Kaluzny Jiri
1.5
48.
Chmelik Jiri
1.5
49.
Vojta Jaroslav
1.5
50.
Majerik Vladimir
1.5
51.
Kohut Vasil
1.0
52.
Korinek Bohuslav
1.0
53.
Tvrdik Simon
1.0
54.
Zmeskal Stanislav
1.0
55.
Polansky Adam Lubos
1.0
56.
Slezinger Jaroslav
1.0
57.
Srkal Miroslav
1.0
58.
Istenik Petr
1.0
59.
Mirakjan Mikajel
1.0
60.
Richter Miroslav
1.0
61.
Hruby Vaclav
1.0
62.
Kujal Gustav
1.0
63.
Simacek Miroslav
1.0
64.
Grulich Jiri
1.0
65.
Skuthan Radek
1.0
66.
Polansky Lubos
1.0
67.
Kaluzny Matyas
1.0
68.
Kubik Emil
1.0
69.
Urban Miroslav
1.0
70.
Blazek Jaroslav
1.0
71.
Tichy Lukas
1.0
72.
Kozlovsky Libor
1.0
73.
Diepold Jiri
1.0
74.
Sekerka Ludek
1.0
75.
Snabl Simon
1.0
76.
Mitosinka Boris
1.0
77.
Sova Ondrej
1.0
78.
Libosvar Jan
1.0
79.
Kubik Miroslav
1.0
80.
Satra Simon
1.0
81.
Nemec Vaclav
1.0
82.
Lapcik Zdenek
1.0
83.
Volak Jan
0.5
84.
Krpec Jaroslav
0.5
85.
Melnik Mikulas
0.5
86.
Cisar Jiri
0.5
87.
Kucera Milan
0.5
88.
Koci Vit
0.5
89.
Magnusek Zdenek
0.5
90.
Kostrhun Ludvik
0.5
91.
Partyka Jaroslav
0.5
92.
Cernik Vladimir
0.5
93.
Bidovsky Petr
0.5
94.
Hladik Vladimir
0.5
95.
Cenek Miroslav
0.5
96.
Hons Tomas
0.5
97.
Benesova Martina
0.5
98.
Stich Jan
0.5
99.
Janousek Lukas
0.5
100.
Horak Jiri
0.5
101.
Kirchner Michal
0.5
102.
Semova Lada
0.0
103.
Hanzlik David
0.0
104.
Koblasa Josef
0.0
105.
Jezil Pavel
0.0
106.
Horak Ales
0.0
107.
Stuchly Jaroslav
0.0
108.
Rath Vladimir
0.0
109.
Hora Ales
0.0
110.
Boledovic Jan
0.0
111.
Spacek Vaclav
0.0
112.
Slavik Ladislav
0.0
113.
Ulrych Radek
0.0
114.
Timr Jan
0.0
115.
Kubu Martin
0.0
116.
Spisjak Jakub
0.0
117.
Partyka Frantisek
0.0
118.
Bejcek Pavel
0.0
119.
Riha Zdenek
0.0
120.
Gruss Petr
0.0


Krajsky prebor II USS 2014/2015 - A r1-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Josef K. (0) 0.0 0:1 0 Vaclav N. (0)
Pavel B. (0) 0 0:1 0.0 Miroslav S. (0)
Lukas T. (1878) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Matyas K. (2046)
Petr K. (1938) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0 Jiri H. (2173)
Zdenek R. (0) 0 0:1 1.5 Adam U. (0)
Jaroslav S. (1882) 0.0 0:1 2.0 Karel K. (1912)
Daniel K. (1807) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Miroslav R. (1962)
Miroslav C. (1908) 0.5 0:1 0.5 Jan H. (0)
Simon T. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Ladislav J. (0)
Lubos P. A. (1524) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Petr K. (0)
Jan N. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Ales H. (0)
Kazimir K. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Ludvik K. (0)
Ondrej S. (1906) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Vladimir H. (1740)
Miroslav U. (1832) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Bohuslav K. (1807)
Zdenek M. (0) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Michal K. (1775)
Richard S. (1984) 1.5 0:1 0.5 Jiri C. (1981)
Miroslav K. (1705) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.5 Vaclav H. (1690)
Zdenek L. (1688) 0 1:0 0.0 Vaclav S. (0)
Jindrich K. (1920) 1.0 1:0 0.0 David H. (1754)
Jan B. (1681) 0.0 0:1 1.5 Josef M. (1617)
Vasil K. (1545) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Vit K. (1487)
Jan C. (1736) 1.5 0.5:0.5 2.0 Frantisek K. (1848)
Jaromir J. (1811) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 David F. (1624)
Petr I. (1654) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Zdenek J. (1802)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mikajel M. (1745) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Oldrich P. (2064)
Ales H. (1991) 0.0 0:1 1.5 Roman S. (2010)
Jan S. (1735) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Petr R. (2102)
Michal K. (1542) 0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Jaroslav K. (0)
Libor B. (1891) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Radek U. (1775)
Radek S. (1307) 0.0 1:0 1.5 Jaroslav V. (1439)
David R. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Mikulas M. (0)
Josef K. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Jiri G. (1954)
Vaclav P. (1740) 1.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Petr B. (1724)
Ladislav S. (0) 0.0 0:1 2.0 Dominik H. (1663)
Petr H. (1778) 2.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Petr V. (1710)
Jaroslav S. (0) 0.0 1:0 0 Petr G. (1741)
Tomas H. (1663) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Vladimir M. (1868)
Pavel B. (1846) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Jan S. (1713)
Jan V. (1847) 0.5 0:1 1.0 David K. (2010)
Frantisek W. (1835) 2.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Stanislav Z. (1733)
Ludek S. (0) 0.0 1:0 2.0 Demeter P. (1685)
David W. (1449) 2.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Jan L. (1520)
Jiri K. (1828) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Jaroslav B. (1756)
Antonin S. (1698) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Gustav K. (1828)
Kurt L. (1765) 1.5 1:0 1.5 Jaroslav V. (0)
Petr N. (1698) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Simon S. (0)
Karel N. (2042) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Miroslav S. (1787)
Table White player Black player
.
Koblasa J.
0:1
Nemec V.
.
Bejcek P.
0:1
Simacek M.
.
Tichy L.
1:0
Kaluzny M.
.
Kucera P.
0.5:0.5
Horak J.
.
Riha Z.
0:1
Ullmann A.
.
Stuchly J.
0:1
Kozak K.
.
Kadlec D.
1:0
Richter M.
.
Cenek M.
0:1
Hrdlicka J.
.
Tvrdik S.
0:1
Jarina L.
.
Polansky A.
0:1
Konopasek P.
.
Nemecek J.
1:0
Hora A.
.
Kresta K.
1:0
Kostrhun L.
.
Sova O.
0.5:0.5
Hladik V.
.
Urban M.
0.5:0.5
Korinek B.
.
Magnusek Z.
0:1
Kaluzny M.
.
Sisak R.
0:1
Chmelik J.
.
Kubik M.
0.5:0.5
Hruby V.
.
Lapcik Z.
1:0
Spacek V.
.
Kostal J.
1:0
Hanzlik D.
.
Boledovic J.
0:1
Matousek J.
.
Kohut V.
0.5:0.5
Koci V.
.
Cervinka J.
0.5:0.5
Kindl F.
.
Jilek J.
0.5:0.5
Frycek D.
.
Istenik P.
0.5:0.5
Jirusek Z.
.
Mirakjan M.
0:1
Posmurny O.
.
Horak A.
0:1
Svarc R.
.
Stich J.
0.5:0.5
Reitinger P.
.
Kirchner M.
0.5:0.5
Krpec J.
.
Bakajsa L.
1:0
Ulrych R.
.
Skuthan R.
1:0
Vyhnalek J.
.
Rygl D.
1:0
Melnik M.
.
Koblasa J.
0.5:0.5
Grulich J.
.
Prochazka V.
0.5:0.5
Bidovsky P.
.
Slavik L.
0:1
Havlis D.
.
Horak P.
0.5:0.5
Vokral P.
.
Slezinger J.
1:0
Gruss P.
.
Hanzlik T.
0.5:0.5
Majerik V.
.
Bauer P.
0.5:0.5
Sebl J.
.
Volak J.
0:1
Kral D.
.
Wirkner F.
0.5:0.5
Zmeskal S.
.
Sekerka L.
1:0
Pallag D.
.
Weber D.
0.5:0.5
Libosvar J.
.
Kaluzny J.
1:0
Blazek J.
.
Smarkon A.
1:0
Kujal G.
.
Lausmann K.
1:0
Vojta J.
.
Novak P.
1:0
Satra S.
.
Nudcenko K.
1:0
Srkal M.

Krajsky prebor II USS 2014/2015 - A r1-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Horak Jiri
2173F
Reitinger Petr
2102F
Posmurny Oldrich
2064F
Kaluzny Matyas
2046F
Nudcenko Karel
2042F
Kral David
2010F
Svarc Roman
2010F
Kozlovsky Libor
1998F
Horak Ales
1991F
Sisak Richard
1984F
Chmelik Jiri
1981F
Ta Van Duy
1980F
Richter Miroslav
1962F
Grulich Jiri
1954F
Kucera Petr
1938F
Kostal Jindrich
1920F
Kozak Karel
1912F
Cenek Miroslav
1908F
Sova Ondrej
1906F
Bakajsa Libor
1891F
Stuchly Jaroslav
1882F
Tichy Lukas
1878F
Cisar Jiri
1868F
Majerik Vladimir
1868F
Kindl Frantisek
1848F
Volak Jan
1847F
Bauer Pavel
1846F
Timr Jan
1835F
Wirkner Frantisek
1835F
Urban Miroslav
1832F
Kaluzny Jiri
1828F
Kujal Gustav
1828F
Jilek Jaromir
1811F
Kadlec Daniel
1807F
Korinek Bohuslav
1807F
Jirusek Zdenek
1802F
Cernik Vladimir
1796F
Hanzlik Daniel
1794F
Srkal Miroslav
1787F
Reitinger Jan
1779F
Horak Petr
1778F
Kaluzny Michal
1775F
Ulrych Radek
1775F
Dostal Petr
1767F
Saffova Michaela
1766F
Lausmann Kurt
1765F
Blazek Jaroslav
1756F
Hanzlik David
1754F
Kucera Milan
1749F
Mirakjan Mikajel
1745F
Gruss Petr
1741F
Hladik Vladimir
1740F
Prochazka Vaclav
1740F
Cervinka Jan
1736F
Stich Jan
1735F
Zmeskal Stanislav
1733F
Bidovsky Petr
1724F
Sebl Jan
1713F
Mitosinka Boris
1710F
Vokral Petr
1710F
Kubik Miroslav
1705F
Novak Petr
1698F
Smarkon Antonin
1698F
Hruby Vaclav
1690F
Lapcik Zdenek
1688F
Pallag Demeter
1685F
Boledovic Jan
1681F
Hanzlik Tomas
1663F
Havlis Dominik
1663F
Istenik Petr
1654F
Hons Tomas
1652F
Partyka Jaroslav
1643F
Frycek David
1624F
Matousek Josef
1617F
Kohut Vasil
1545F
Kirchner Michal
1542F
Polansky Adam Lubos
1524F
Benesova Martina
1520F
Libosvar Jan
1520F
Koci Vit
1487F
Weber David
1449F
Vyhnalek Jaroslav
1439F
Skuthan Radek
1307F
Bejcek Pavel
0
Diepold Jiri
0
Hora Ales
0
Hrdlicka Jan
0
Janousek Lukas
0
Jarina Ladislav
0
Jezil Pavel
0
Koblasa Josef
0
Koblasa Josef
0
Konopasek Petr
0
Kostrhun Ludvik
0
Kresta Kazimir
0
Krpec Jaroslav
0
Kubik Emil
0
Kubu Martin
0
Magnusek Zdenek
0
Melnik Mikulas
0
Nemec Vaclav
0
Nemecek Jan
0
Partyka Frantisek
0
Polansky Lubos
0
Rath Vladimir
0
Riha Zdenek
0
Rygl David
0
Satra Simon
0
Sekerka Ludek
0
Semova Lada
0
Simacek Miroslav
0
Slavik Ladislav
0
Slezinger Jaroslav
0
Snabl Simon
0
Spacek Vaclav
0
Spisjak Jakub
0
Tvrdik Simon
0
Ullmann Adam
0
Vales Jan
0
Vojta Jaroslav
0

Krajsky prebor II USS 2014/2015 - A r1-3

Export

Krajsky prebor II USS 2014/2015 - A r1-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor II USS 2014/2015 - A r1-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.