Krajsky prebor USS 2014/2015 r2-3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor USS 2014/2015 r2-3
2014-11-09
2014-11-23
Czech Republic
various
Papathanasiou F.

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor USS 2014/2015 r2-3

Rank

Date of round : 2014-11-09
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Weiss Petr 1.0
2. Bublik Frantisek 1.0
3. Kolar Daniel 1.0
4. Vavruska David 1.0
5. Kubanek Martin 1.0
6. Mindos Jan 1.0
7. Valenta Petr 1.0
8. Svarc Roman 1.0
9. Ta Van Duy 1.0
10. Kuchar Tomas 1.0
11. Vrzal Jiri 1.0
12. Pavelka Hubert Jan 1.0
13. Pichert Miroslav 1.0
14. Jirasek Jiri 1.0
15. Kostal Jindrich 1.0
16. Reznicek Jindrich 1.0
17. Horak Ales 1.0
18. Berezny Jan 1.0
19. Ruzna Jindrich 1.0
20. Francl Zdenek 1.0
21. Janda Zdenek 1.0
22. Horan Tomas 1.0
23. Chmelik Jiri 1.0
24. Stich Jan 1.0
25. Klement Lukas 1.0
26. Rubes Jan 1.0
27. Babicka Michal 1.0
28. Volek Radomir 1.0
29. Ralis Petr 1.0
30. Tichy Lukas 1.0
31. Korsa Jindrich 1.0
32. Horak Jiri 1.0
33. Krivos Rudolf 1.0
34. Skiba Michal 1.0
35. Cerny Jakub 1.0
36. Reitingerova Iveta 1.0
37. Sulc Jaromir 1.0
38. Vrchotka Josef 1.0
39. Reitinger Petr 0.5
40. Cisar Jiri 0.5
41. Sisak Richard 0.5
42. Srkal Miroslav 0.5
43. Zitek Miroslav 0.5
44. Hausler Milan 0.5
45. Hrbolka Ladislav 0.5
46. Majerik Vladimir 0.5
47. Sejkora Vlastimil 0.5
48. Mazanek Kamil 0.5
49. Kaluzny Jiri 0.5
50. Havranek Tomas 0.5
51. Krajic Karel 0.5
52. Skuthan Jiri 0.5
53. Balin Kamil 0.5
54. Toman Ondrej 0.5
55. Bayer Radek 0.5
56. Saffova Michaela 0.5
57. Sebesta Jan 0.5
58. Nemec Petr 0.5
59. Kucera Petr 0.0
60. Grussova Helena 0.0
61. Richter Pavel 0.0
62. Kastl Daniel 0.0
63. Wirkner Frantisek 0.0
64. Hanzlik Daniel 0.0
65. Stuchly Jaroslav 0.0
66. Kozak Karel 0.0
67. Hrabal Ivan 0.0
68. Riha Jaroslav 0.0
69. Lesak Jiri 0.0
70. Kaluzny Matyas 0.0
71. Salaba Vaclav 0.0
72. Slampa Jan 0.0
73. Friml Antonin 0.0
74. Kudrlicka Ladislav 0.0
75. Nudcenko Karel 0.0
76. Pecka Frantisek 0.0
77. Pechek Jan 0.0
78. Zahradnik Ales 0.0
79. Budil Zdenek 0.0
80. Hons Tomas 0.0
81. Slama Lukas 0.0
82. Kurka Frantisek 0.0
83. Dvorak Jaroslav 0.0
84. Kindl Frantisek 0.0
85. Bezpalec Vratislav 0.0
86. Poloprutsky Ladislav 0.0
87. Kreissl Cestmir 0.0
88. Laban Vladimir 0.0
89. Mittelbach Zdenek 0.0
90. Cenek Miroslav 0.0
91. Burgermeister Michal 0.0
92. Klatil Karel 0.0
93. Sochor Jiri 0.0
94. Dusbaba Karel 0.0
95. Jilek Jaromir 0.0
96. Wichs Jakub 0.0

Krajsky prebor USS 2014/2015 r2-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Josef V. (2017F) 0 1:0 0 Zdenek M. (1930F)
Frantisek P. (2051F) 0 0:1 0 Martin K. (1906F)
Jakub C. (1889F) 0 1:0 0 Petr K. (1938F)
Rudolf K. (1847F) 0 1:0 0 Jaroslav S. (1882F)
Jiri H. (2173F) 0 1:0 0 Jiri S. (2243F)
Jakub W. (2097F) 0 0:1 0 Ales H. (1991F)
Petr R. (2228F) 0 1:0 0 Karel N. (2042F)
Radomir V. (2028F) 0 1:0 0 Antonin F. (2068F)
Petr N. (2040F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jiri S. (1940F)
Lukas K. (2235F) 0 1:0 0 Jan S. (2069F)
Jaromir J. (1811F) 0 0:1 0 Jan M. (1764F)
Vaclav S. (1892F) 0 0:1 0 Lukas T. (1878F)
Tomas H. (1901F) 0 1:0 0 Lukas S. (1842F)
Michaela S. (1766F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Vladimir M. (1868F)
Zdenek J. (2178F) 0 1:0 0 Helena G. (1982F)
Radek B. (2044F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Milan H. (2041F)
Karel D. (2087F) 0 0:1 0 Jan R. (2206F)
Zdenek F. (1984F) 0 1:0 0 Ladislav K. (2035F)
Ondrej T. (2165F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Vlastimil S. (2250F)
Kamil B. (2091F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Miroslav Z. (1912F)
Jindrich R. (1872F) 0 1:0 0 Frantisek W. (1835F)
Michal B. (1860F) 0 0:1 0 Jiri J. (1921F)
Matyas K. (2046F) 0 0:1 0 David V. (2263F)
Jindrich R. (2004F) 0 1:0 0 Karel K. (1949F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jindrich K. (1920F) 0 1:0 0 Miroslav C. (1908F)
Karel K. (2036F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Richard S. (1984F)
Jiri L. (1934F) 0 0:1 0 Roman S. (2010F)
Jiri K. (1828F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Miroslav S. (1787F)
Kamil M. (2127F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Tomas H. (2033F)
Miroslav P. (1812F) 0 1:0 0 Frantisek K. (1848F)
Ivan H. (1941F) 0 0:1 0 Petr V. (1900F)
Vladimir L. (1876F) 0 0:1 0 Duy T. V. (1980F)
Cestmir K. (1917F) 0 0:1 0 Jindrich K. (2155F)
Karel K. (1912F) 0 0:1 0 Michal B. (1858F)
Ladislav P. (1767F) 0 0:1 0 Jiri V. (1783F)
Tomas K. (1966F) 0 1:0 0 Jaroslav R. (2037F)
Daniel H. (1794F) 0 0:1 0 Jaromir S. (2022F)
Ladislav H. (2066F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Petr R. (2102F)
Vratislav B. (1818F) 0 0:1 0 Jan B. (1854F)
Daniel K. (1814F) 0 0:1 0 Jan P. H. (1629F)
Jaroslav D. (1983F) 0 0:1 0 Iveta R. (1998F)
Frantisek K. (2011F) 0 0:1 0 Michal S. (1868F)
Daniel K. (1906F) 0 1:0 0 Zdenek B. (1963F)
Tomas H. (1652F) 0 0:1 0 Jiri C. (1981F)
Frantisek B. (1783F) 0 1:0 0 Jan P. (0)
Petr W. (1832F) 0 1:0 0 Pavel R. (1747F)
Jiri C. (1868F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jan S. (1892F)
Ales Z. (1592F) 0 0:1 0 Jan S. (1735F)
Table White player Black player
.
Vrchotka J.
1:0
Mittelbach Z.
.
Pecka F.
0:1
Kubanek M.
.
Cerny J.
1:0
Kucera P.
.
Krivos R.
1:0
Stuchly J.
.
Horak J.
1:0
Sochor J.
.
Wichs J.
0:1
Horak A.
.
Ralis P.
1:0
Nudcenko K.
.
Volek R.
1:0
Friml A.
.
Nemec P.
0.5:0.5
Skuthan J.
.
Klement L.
1:0
Slampa J.
.
Jilek J.
0:1
Mindos J.
.
Salaba V.
0:1
Tichy L.
.
Horan T.
1:0
Slama L.
.
Saffova M.
0.5:0.5
Majerik V.
.
Janda Z.
1:0
Grussova H.
.
Bayer R.
0.5:0.5
Hausler M.
.
Dusbaba K.
0:1
Rubes J.
.
Francl Z.
1:0
Kudrlicka L.
.
Toman O.
0.5:0.5
Sejkora V.
.
Balin K.
0.5:0.5
Zitek M.
.
Ruzna J.
1:0
Wirkner F.
.
Burgermeister M.
0:1
Jirasek J.
.
Kaluzny M.
0:1
Vavruska D.
.
Reznicek J.
1:0
Klatil K.
.
Kostal J.
1:0
Cenek M.
.
Krajic K.
0.5:0.5
Sisak R.
.
Lesak J.
0:1
Svarc R.
.
Kaluzny J.
0.5:0.5
Srkal M.
.
Mazanek K.
0.5:0.5
Havranek T.
.
Pichert M.
1:0
Kindl F.
.
Hrabal I.
0:1
Valenta P.
.
Laban V.
0:1
Ta V.
.
Kreissl C.
0:1
Korsa J.
.
Kozak K.
0:1
Babicka M.
.
Poloprutsky L.
0:1
Vrzal J.
.
Kuchar T.
1:0
Riha J.
.
Hanzlik D.
0:1
Sulc J.
.
Hrbolka L.
0.5:0.5
Reitinger P.
.
Bezpalec V.
0:1
Berezny J.
.
Kastl D.
0:1
Pavelka H.
.
Dvorak J.
0:1
Reitingerova I.
.
Kurka F.
0:1
Skiba M.
.
Kolar D.
1:0
Budil Z.
.
Hons T.
0:1
Chmelik J.
.
Bublik F.
1:0
Pechek J.
.
Weiss P.
1:0
Richter P.
.
Cisar J.
0.5:0.5
Sebesta J.
.
Zahradnik A.
0:1
Stich J.

Krajsky prebor USS 2014/2015 r2-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Michalek Jan 2285F
Vavruska David 2263F
Sejkora Vlastimil 2250F
Sochor Jiri 2243F
Klement Lukas 2235F
Ralis Petr 2228F
Rubes Jan 2206F
Hadraba Vladimir 2194F
Janda Zdenek 2178F
Horak Jiri 2173F
Toman Ondrej 2165F
Korsa Jindrich 2155F
Chochol Libor 2150F
Mazanek Kamil 2127F
Pribyl Jakub 2126F
Reitinger Petr 2102F
Wichs Jakub 2097F
Riha Jaroslav 2092F
Balin Kamil 2091F
Dusbaba Karel 2087F
Slampa Jan 2069F
Friml Antonin 2068F
Hrbolka Ladislav 2066F
Pecka Frantisek 2051F
Kaluzny Matyas 2046F
Bayer Radek 2044F
Nudcenko Karel 2042F
Hausler Milan 2041F
Nemec Petr 2040F
Riha Jaroslav 2037F
Krajic Karel 2036F
Mrnka Jan 2036F
Kudrlicka Ladislav 2035F
Havranek Tomas 2033F
Trnka Miroslav 2032F
Volek Radomir 2028F
Kovar Jan 2025F
Sulc Jaromir 2022F
Vrchotka Josef 2017F
Kupsovsky Vaclav 2012F
Kurka Frantisek 2011F
Kral David 2010F
Svarc Roman 2010F
Reznicek Jindrich 2004F
Reitingerova Iveta 1998F
Cernikova Alena 1995F
Horak Ales 1991F
Francl Zdenek 1984F
Sisak Richard 1984F
Dvorak Jaroslav 1983F
Grussova Helena 1982F
Chmelik Jiri 1981F
Ta Van Duy 1980F
Kuchar Tomas 1966F
Budil Zdenek 1963F
Krasny Drahomir 1957F
Hamala Miroslav 1954F
Hozda David 1954F
Klatil Karel 1949F
Hrabal Ivan 1941F
Skuthan Jiri 1940F
Bazantova Marie 1938F
Kucera Petr 1938F
Lesak Jiri 1934F
Mittelbach Zdenek 1930F
Jirasek Jiri 1921F
Kostal Jindrich 1920F
Kreissl Cestmir 1917F
Kozak Karel 1912F
Zitek Miroslav 1912F
Cenek Miroslav 1908F
Kolar Daniel 1906F
Kubanek Martin 1906F
Horan Tomas 1901F
Valenta Petr 1900F
Salaba Vaclav 1892F
Sebesta Jan 1892F
Cerny Jakub 1889F
Stuchly Jaroslav 1882F
Tichy Lukas 1878F
Laban Vladimir 1876F
Ruzna Jindrich 1872F
Bartos Vaclav 1869F
Cisar Jiri 1868F
Majerik Vladimir 1868F
Skiba Michal 1868F
Burgermeister Michal 1860F
Babicka Michal 1858F
Berezny Jan 1854F
Ledvina Jiri 1853F
Kindl Frantisek 1848F
Krivos Rudolf 1847F
Volak Jan 1847F
Slama Lukas 1842F
Wirkner Frantisek 1835F
Urban Miroslav 1832F
Weiss Petr 1832F
Kaluzny Jiri 1828F
Kujal Gustav 1828F
Bezpalec Vratislav 1818F
Kastl Daniel 1814F
Pichert Miroslav 1812F
Jilek Jaromir 1811F
Korinek Bohuslav 1807F
Hanzlik Daniel 1794F
Srkal Miroslav 1787F
Bublik Frantisek 1783F
Vrzal Jiri 1783F
Poloprutsky Ladislav 1767F
Saffova Michaela 1766F
Mindos Jan 1764F
Richter Pavel 1747F
Prochazka Vaclav 1740F
Stich Jan 1735F
Krejci Vladimir 1712F
Korsa Jiri 1705F
Hons Tomas 1652F
Pavelka Hubert Jan 1629F
Zahradnik Ales 1592F
Anh La Tuan 0
Pechek Jan 0

Krajsky prebor USS 2014/2015 r2-3

Export

Krajsky prebor USS 2014/2015 r2-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor USS 2014/2015 r2-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.