Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - zapad r7-8

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - zapad r7-8
2015-02-08
2015-02-22
Czech Republic
various
Portela Calvar H.

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - zapad r7-8

Rank

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - zapad r7-8

Results

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - zapad r7-8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Pokorny Zdenek 2261F
Horacek Michal 2071F
Linhart Jan 2067F
Krys Jaromir 2051F
Urbanek Josef 2044F
Vavra Radim 2034F
Petrus Ludek 2003F
Kokes Bohuslav 1997F
Liduch Filip 1988F
Muller Petr 1977F
Linhart Zbynek 1969F
Melichar Vojtech 1969F
Danek Pavel 1965F
Nadrchal Tomas 1964F
Hajek Jaroslav 1950F
Reznicek Dominik 1941F
Belohlav Jan 1940F
Jecha Petr 1935F
Mazura Tomas 1914F
Krejcik Tomas 1913F
Nemec Bohumil 1913F
Adamek Milan 1907F
Hanus Michal 1902F
Stary Lukas 1899F
Kouba Petr 66 1887F
Sodomka Adam 1881F
Hospodka Josef 1880F
Pavlovec Vladimir 1877F
Hrnciarik Karel 1872F
Novotny Ales 1871F
Janda Lubomir 1867F
Fiala Milan 1854F
Skroch Martin 1853F
Zamecnik Jan 1853F
Tulis Jan 1847F
Konrad Frantisek 1844F
Michlian Stefan 1842F
Cach Jakub 1839F
Nespurek Petr 1833F
Schaffer Ondrej 1833F
Dvorak Slavomil 1832F
Seidl Zdenek 1829F
Vesely Emanuel 1828F
Sukdolak Radek 1826F
Sindelar Petr 1821F
Honek Jan 1820F
Sekyrka Josef 1818F
Pulpan Matej 1817F
Pribyl Jiri 1815F
Janko Jan 1814F
Riha Vojtech 1814F
Slaby Milos 1801F
Hon Jiri 1790F
Londin Milan 1783F
Zdimal Petr 1773F
Rez Matous 1769F
Krmencik Roman 1763F
Michal Milan 1759F
Juchelka Petr 1750F
Petrasek Kamil 1745F
Rezny Zdenek 1741F
Doubal Petr 1737F
Bartos Martin 1736F
Pospisil Petr 1726F
Charouz Milan 1723F
Schaffer David 1716F
Kopecky Vaclav 1695F
Svitil Radek 1686F
Stodola Jakub 1685F
Gregor Jiri 1678F
Jouza Petr 1678F
Kvapil Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1672F
Vorel Bohuslav 1670F
Bartos Karel 1645F
Krejci Jan 1636F
Ludvik Tomas 1632F
Svoboda Jiri 1625F
Bures Martin 1620F
Frgalova Hana 1619F
Zeleny Frantisek 1615F
Kalhous Miroslav 1613F
Pyskaty Jiri 1613F
Kral Milos 1606F
Cach Ondrej 1597F
Kvapil Pavel 1587F
Vojanec Hynek 1560F
Stepan Josef 1557F
Zejdlik Patrik 1548F
Feltl Patrik 1529F
Sokol Pavel 1529F
Mikulenka Tomas 1525F
Joukl Jakub 1492F
Macha Martin 1491F
Pistora Lubomir 1489F
Vaskova Marie 1483F
Sedlak Petr 1446F
Jun Rudolf Jr. 1433F
Jun Rudolf Sr. 1433F
Klabenes Petr 1270F
Macek Ondrej 1203F
Horackova Isabela 1121F
Benes Daniel 0
Binas Jindrich 0
Brazda Vit 0
Bures Zbynek 0
Hanus Lukas 0
Kloucek Jindrich 0
Kolomy Robert 0
Mudrunka Pavel 0
Rocnak Michal 0
Rocnak Zdenek 0
Severyn Jaromir 0
Stehlik Pavel 0
Sterba Bohumir 0
Stodola Josef 0
Storek Lubos 0
Stulik Jiri 0
Urvalek Michal 0
Vasek Petr 0
Vondracek Emil 0
Zelenka Petr 0
Zmek Jaroslav 0

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - zapad r7-8

Export

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - zapad r7-8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor II PDSS 2015/2016 - zapad r7-8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.