95 Peters Rook - Girls Cup U11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

95 Peters Rook - Girls Cup U11
2015-08-02
2015-08-10
Russian Federation
Petergof

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

95 Peters Rook - Girls Cup U11

Rank

Date of round : 2015-08-10
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Mironenko Galina 8.5
2. Portnova Ksenia 6.5
3. Maltseva Ekaterina 6.5
4. Karaseni Ekaterina 6.0
5. Sidorova Alyona 6.0
6. Pripisnova Aleksandra 6.0
7. Murzina Agata 6.0
8. Poluektova Arina 5.5
9. Vetokhina Sofia 5.5
10. Muradyan Asya 5.0
11. Bakulova Tatyana 5.0
12. Sosnina Nadezhda 5.0
13. Lokteva Vlada 5.0
14. Lantseva Aleksandra 4.5
15. Kudryavtseva Anastasia 4.5
16. Shadrukhina Yuliya 4.5
17. Prianichnikova Irina 4.5
18. Denschik Alexandra 4.0
19. Kozlova Ulyana 4.0
20. Rozhnikova Mariya 4.0
21. Voityshena Ksenia 4.0
22. Egorova Daria 4.0
23. Zhilenko Darya 4.0
24. Airapetyan Anzhelika 4.0
25. Kshevetskaya Margarita 4.0
26. Zontova Olga 3.5
27. Arzhanova Mariya 3.0
28. Kirianova Evgeniia 3.0
29. Afanasyeva Alexandra 3.0
30. Rubinshtein Kamilla 2.0
31. Kosogor Vera 2.0
32. Chibisova Daria 1.0

95 Peters Rook - Girls Cup U11

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ksenia P. (0) 5.5 1:0 6.5 Ekaterina M. (1469F)
Ekaterina K. (1461F) 5.0 1:0 6.0 Agata M. (1430F)
Alyona S. (1387F) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Vlada L. (0)
Aleksandra P. (1197F) 5.0 1:0 4.5 Anastasia K. (1254F)
Tatyana B. (0) 5.0 0:1 7.5 Galina M. (1785F)
Asya M. (1484F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Anzhelika A. (1424F)
Irina P. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Sofia V. (1486F)
Aleksandra L. (1395F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Arina P. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yuliya S. (0) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Mariya R. (0)
Darya Z. (0) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Nadezhda S. (1457F)
Ulyana K. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Olga Z. (0)
Ksenia V. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Alexandra A. (0)
Margarita K. (0) 3.0 1F:0F 3.0 Evgeniia K. (0)
Alexandra D. (0) 3.0 1:0 1.0 Daria C. (0)
Mariya A. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Kamilla R. (0)
Vera K. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Daria E. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Portnova K.
1:0
Maltseva E.
.
Karaseni E.
1:0
Murzina A.
.
Sidorova A.
1:0
Lokteva V.
.
Pripisnova A.
1:0
Kudryavtseva A.
.
Bakulova T.
0:1
Mironenko G.
.
Muradyan A.
1:0
Airapetyan A.
.
Prianichnikova I.
0:1
Vetokhina S.
.
Lantseva A.
0:1
Poluektova A.
.
Shadrukhina Y.
1:0
Rozhnikova M.
.
Zhilenko D.
0:1
Sosnina N.
.
Kozlova U.
1:0
Zontova O.
.
Voityshena K.
1:0
Afanasyeva A.
.
Kshevetskaya M.
1F:0F
Kirianova E.
.
Denschik A.
1:0
Chibisova D.
.
Arzhanova M.
1:0
Rubinshtein K.
.
Kosogor V.
0:1
Egorova D.

95 Peters Rook - Girls Cup U11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Mironenko Galina 1785F
Vetokhina Sofia 1486F
Muradyan Asya 1484F
Maltseva Ekaterina 1469F
Karaseni Ekaterina 1461F
Sosnina Nadezhda 1457F
Murzina Agata 1430F
Airapetyan Anzhelika 1424F
Lantseva Aleksandra 1395F
Sidorova Alyona 1387F
Kudryavtseva Anastasia 1254F
Pripisnova Aleksandra 1197F
Afanasyeva Alexandra 0
Arzhanova Mariya 0
Bakulova Tatyana 0
Chibisova Daria 0
Denschik Alexandra 0
Egorova Daria 0
Kirianova Evgeniia 0
Kosogor Vera 0
Kozlova Ulyana 0
Kshevetskaya Margarita 0
Lokteva Vlada 0
Poluektova Arina 0
Portnova Ksenia 0
Prianichnikova Irina 0
Rozhnikova Mariya 0
Rubinshtein Kamilla 0
Shadrukhina Yuliya 0
Voityshena Ksenia 0
Zhilenko Darya 0
Zontova Olga 0

95 Peters Rook - Girls Cup U11

Export

95 Peters Rook - Girls Cup U11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

95 Peters Rook - Girls Cup U11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.