Krajsky prebor SSOK 2014/2015 r9-10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor SSOK 2014/2015 r9-10
2015-03-01
2015-03-22
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
0
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor SSOK 2014/2015 r9-10

Signed players

Name Rating Approval status
 
Zurek Milan
2363F
 
Tustanowski Robert
2251F
 
Banasik Krzysztof
2220F
 
Adamcik Martin
2169F
 
Valenta Vit
2163F
 
Maly Marek
2158F
 
Zavurka Roman
2155F
 
Matousek Petr
2153F
 
Zatloukal Petr
2134F
 
Sykora Jan
2099F
 
Navratil Jiri
2091F
 
Opravil Karel
2091F
 
Prenosil Jiri
2091F
 
Zboril Tomas
2091F
 
Sohr Vladimir
2085F
 
Svancara Petr
2080F
 
Navratil Jiri
2074F
 
Stverak Milan
2065F
 
Vlacil Vladimir
2065F
 
Hastik Svatopluk
2056F
 
Bures Vladimir
2047F
 
Fiala Vlastimil
2042F
 
Dvorak Vladimir
2038F
 
Siekaniec Jan
2030F
 
Gerych Jan
2024F
 
Filipik Jaroslav
2022F
 
Staffa Lubomir
2021F
 
Zapletal Jiri
2018F
 
Vicenec Roman
2014F
 
Perina Michal
2005F
 
Gnida Patrik
2000F
 
Mlcak Viktor
1991F
 
Travnicek Vladimir
1968F
 
Kolmas Oldrich
1967F
 
Vaculik Jakub
1967F
 
Doubek Tomas
1964F
 
Kopecky Roman
1964F
 
Konecny Martin
1963F
 
Malac Pavel
1962F
 
Pavlik Petr
1956F
 
Cizek Petr
1952F
 
Pospisil Ludvik
1949F
 
Prikryl Tomas
1940F
 
Hajek Zdenek
1932F
 
Tichy Miroslav
1932F
 
Smekal Zdenek
1930F
 
Kucera Jiri
1929F
 
Koci Slavomir
1909F
 
Ruzicka Marek
1907F
 
Bares Jachym
1900F
 
Sveda Jiri
1899F
 
Klimes Jiri
1897F
 
Axman Oldrich
1891F
 
Kamarad Frantisek
1890F
 
Prucek Ladislav
1888F
 
Zajicek Tomas
1888F
 
Pavel Richard
1861F
 
Zapletal Milan
1861F
 
Pavlu Jiri
1852F
 
Virgler Karel
1844F
 
Vaculka Pavel
1839F
 
Bem Josef
1828F
 
Viktorin Petr
1815F
 
Fiser Milos
1803F
 
Vozak Lukas
1803F
 
Muller Michal
1802F
 
Ostadal Josef
1796F
 
Reichmann Pavel
1786F
 
Dolezel Jiri
1783F
 
Zdrazil Jan
1778F
 
Suba Miroslav
1777F
 
Pop Ladislav
1765F
 
Opletal Josef
1759F
 
Luzikova Nicola
1756F
 
Madar Vladimir
1751F
 
Malinovsky Leo
1741F
 
Matys Michal
1740F
 
Brablec Leos
1724F
 
Klezl Frantisek
1722F
 
Nehyba Martin
1711F
 
Macek Oldrich
1684F
 
Spurny Ladislav
1674F
 
Kodym Pavel
1671F
 
Vasek Rostislav
1649F
 
Skvir Ivo
1585F
 
Londin Simon
1535F
 
Jelinek Jindrich
1525F
 
Hrabal Matej
1391F
 
Bares Jiri
0
 
Dobes Jaroslav
0
 
Gorba Matej
0
 
Hudsky Milos
0
 
Jakubik Josef
0
 
Kasparovsky Petr
0
 
Kraus Petr
0
 
Kubicek Miroslav
0
 
Kysely Pavel
0
 
Marek Petr
0
 
Motlicek Ondrej
0
 
Motlicek Petr
0
 
Musil Roman
0
 
Ondruch Jiri
0
 
Orava Milan
0
 
Prochazka Stanislav
0
 
Ruzickova Ema
0
 
Skula Milan
0
 
Snasel Michal
0
 
Soban Jan
0
 
Stancik Jaroslav
0
 
Subert Josef
0
 
Vysoudil Pavel
0
 
Zvonicek Vaclav
0

Krajsky prebor SSOK 2014/2015 r9-10

Export

Krajsky prebor SSOK 2014/2015 r9-10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor SSOK 2014/2015 r9-10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.