Krajsky prebor SSZK 2014/2015 r9-10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor SSZK 2014/2015 r9-10
2015-03-01
2015-03-22
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
0
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor SSZK 2014/2015 r9-10

Signed players

Name Rating Approval status
 
Pala Vladimir
2248F
 
Belunek Vladimir
2241F
 
Vitak Pavel
2204F
 
Lev Pavel
2175F
 
Karlik Ondrej
2171F
 
Svitek Jiri
2142F
 
Bacak Martin
2138F
 
Sojka Ales
2124F
 
Brazdil Roman
2119F
 
Staufcik Robert
2115F
 
Tkadlec Miloslav
2109F
 
Navratilik Pavel
2100F
 
Kapusta Petr
2090F
 
Kulistak Milan
2087F
 
Zichacek Libor
2077F
 
Studeny Radovan
2076F
 
Zvardon Petr
2074F
 
Bednarik Josef
2058F
 
Kunc Miroslav
2057F
 
Partys Petr
2057F
 
Kopcil Milan
2054F
 
Krca Milan
2054F
 
Krmela Ales
2054F
 
Volcik Ludek
2052F
 
Staufcik Michal
2045F
 
Sudrich Radek
2043F
 
Naplava Pavel
2040F
 
Bacak Petr Ml.
2036F
 
Malcanek Jan
2030F
 
Kubin Petr
2028F
 
Brousek Jiri
2027F
 
Vecera Petr
2025F
 
Petrik Petr
2023F
 
Macura Emil
2010F
 
Rachunek Milan
2010F
 
Vranova Zdenka
2010F
 
Palica Jiri
2008F
 
Konvicka Martin
2007F
 
Vidlar Pavel
1999F
 
Bacak Petr St.
1993F
 
Krcmar Milan
1991F
 
Vesely Miroslav
1989F
 
Dolezal Karel
1988F
 
Behuncik Josef
1986F
 
Hrabovsky Vladimir
1976F
 
Kasik Jiri
1973F
 
Plsek Pavel
1970F
 
Mazoch Jiri
1967F
 
Slizek Josef
1957F
 
Palasek Jan
1956F
 
Smilek Petr
1949F
 
Pfeffer Erik
1947F
 
Stuchly Radim
1945F
 
Foukal Jiri
1942F
 
Oplustil Vladimir
1942F
 
Benes Miroslav
1935F
 
Rafaja Marek
1931F
 
Balazec Ludovit
1930F
 
Krejcirik Radim
1928F
 
Kozojed Vlastislav
1927F
 
Pys Zbynek
1926F
 
Rucka Petr
1925F
 
Knotek Josef
1921F
 
Palka Bronislav
1913F
 
Pagac Jaroslav
1911F
 
Valek Frantisek
1908F
 
Krejca Jakub
1907F
 
Vavra Antonin
1904F
 
Holub Stanislav
1897F
 
Stuchly Ondrej
1887F
 
Blumel Michal
1880F
 
Zapletal Oldrich
1878F
 
Sanak Frantisek
1876F
 
Jasny Igor
1874F
 
Smid Jan Sen.
1870F
 
Naplava Petr
1864F
 
Bartas Pavel
1858F
 
Blaha Bohuslav
1853F
 
Frybort Pavel
1853F
 
Stefanko Igor
1845F
 
Filak Josef
1842F
 
Ambros Zdenek
1838F
 
Burda Josef
1837F
 
Velcovsky Josef
1829F
 
Sebela Ladislav
1822F
 
Susen Jaroslav
1810F
 
Netusil Jan
1807F
 
Dvoulety Tomas
1806F
 
Mrkus Frantisek
1803F
 
Stojan Frantisek
1761F
 
Sedlacik Martin
1754F
 
Skalsky Alexandr
1741F
 
Rakusan Miroslav
1737F
 
Lapcik Vaclav
1734F
 
Peterka Josef
1690F
 
Lessy Tomas
1677F
 
Hronek Martin
1674F
 
Surovec Vladimir
1662F
 
Javora Stanislav
1660F
 
Dvorak Petr
1629F
 
Blahynka Svatopluk
0
 
Chmelar Zdenek
0
 
Kokrda Vladimir
0
 
Kolomaznik Ladislav
0
 
Novak Josef
0
 
Sedlacek Roman
0
 
Skalik Milan
0
 
Strojil Jiri
0
 
Suchanek Krystof
0
 
Tomek Josef
0
 
Trubacik Josef
0
 
Trubacik Zbynek
0

Krajsky prebor SSZK 2014/2015 r9-10

Export

Krajsky prebor SSZK 2014/2015 r9-10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor SSZK 2014/2015 r9-10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.