Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2014/2015 r7-8

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2014/2015 r7-8
2015-02-01
2015-02-15
Czech Republic
various
O`Neill Y Daneiko J.

Rules

Team
0
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2014/2015 r7-8

Signed players

Name Rating Category Approval status
Tuma Jiri 2322F
Jedlicka Ales 2281F
Pokorny Tomas 2266F
Jedlicka Lubos 2232F
Hostinsky Jiri 2215F
Varejcko Josef 2186F
Stolba Milos 2170F
Hrubes Pavel 2165F
Pekar Vaclav 2152F
Cernovsky Jiri 2129F
Yakimenko Alexander A. 2127F
Vala Filip 2123F
Fiedler Bedrich 2118F
Kourek Josef 2118F
Sykora Josef 2117F
Hurt Lukas 2103F
Ptacek Lubos 2101F
Tuma Jan 2093F
Ondracek Ondrej 2092F
Hajek Jiri 2085F
Novak Ales 2084F
Vesely Tomas 2079F
Havelka Josef 2078F
Kastner Oldrich 2076F
Horacek Michal 2071F
Zeman Martin 2070F
Urbasek Oleg 2060F
Cerny Jan 2048F
Kotva Milan 2044F
Dosedel Jiri 2043F
Daniel Martin 2042F
Vrkota Milos 2040F
Houska Bronislav 2037F
Vodicka Pavel 2032F
Kraus Ondrej 2022F
Jirsa Lukas 2018F
Trojan Lubos 2018F
Trasak Ondrej 2016F
Hennig Thomas 2014F
Kosek Marek 2013F
Torvenyi Roman 2012F
Just Pavel 2009F
Skerik Karel 2007F
Kratky Josef 2006F
Petrus Ludek 2003F
Petraz Martin 2002F
Jelinek Milan 1996F
Lipavsky Dusan 1996F
Prax Ivo 1982F
Solil Roman 1978F
Vondra Lukas 1978F
Hromadko Martin 1969F
Danek Pavel 1965F
Nadrchal Tomas 1964F
Mares Jan 1962F
Timko Milan 1955F
Trhal Michal 1954F
Hajek Jaroslav 1950F
Jelinek Vaclav 1945F
Reznicek Dominik 1941F
Mazura Milos 1939F
Melesko Andrij 1935F
Stodola Marek 1934F
Simek Zdenek 1923F
Bartosova Lucie 1917F
Mazura Tomas 1914F
Dungl Petr 1913F
Krejcik Tomas 1913F
Odstrcil Jaromir 1902F
Krusina Patrik 1898F
Pelcl Karel 1890F
Mikyska Kamil 1889F
Zamecnik Bohumir 1889F
Grundman Vaclav 1888F
Chvojka Antonin 1885F
Havrlik Pavel 1881F
Hospodka Josef 1880F
Kucera Jan 1878F
Sabolova Kristyna 1875F
Hrnciarik Karel 1872F
Novotny Ales 1871F
Kuzmin Sergej 1870F
Grepl Pavel 1858F
Sabolova Gabriela 1858F
Fiala Milan 1854F
Ondrej Tomas 1851F
Konrad Frantisek 1844F
Janis Petr 1841F
Paukert Ivo 1831F
Seidl Zdenek 1829F
Sukdolak Radek 1826F
Janko Jan 1814F
Kozak David 1814F
Riha Vojtech 1814F
Sojma Zdenek 1810F
Parizek Vojtech 1796F
Hon Jiri 1790F
Lorenc Josef 1785F
Stolfa Jaroslav 1781F
Vaculik Jakub 1777F
Zoubek David 1775F
Podgorny Radim 1771F
Palla Stanislav 1767F
Tomek Karel 1762F
Michal Milan 1759F
Lorenc Adam 1746F
Nespor Jakub 1734F
Marinov Peter 1728F
Dobsinsky Pavel 1724F
Kolomy Stepan 1678F
Kotlant Tomas 1678F
Marek Jiri 1661F
Jedlickova Petra 1644F
Nedelcev Radim 1591F
Pavlicek Lukas 1553F
Kupsa Matej 1497F
Jirousek Jan 1473F
Jun Rudolf Jr. 1433F
Jun Rudolf Sr. 1433F
Endl Vlastimil 0
Sebrle Jaroslav 0

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2014/2015 r7-8

Export

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2014/2015 r7-8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2014/2015 r7-8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.