1. liga vychod 2014/2015 r4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

1. liga vychod 2014/2015 r4
2014-12-07
2014-12-07
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
0
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

1. liga vychod 2014/2015 r4

Signed players

Name Rating Approval status
 
Bernasek Jan
2535F
 
Polak Tomas
2512F
 
Kislinsky Alexey
2491F
 
Kalod Radek
2479F
 
Simacek Pavel
2457F
 
Malinovsky Karel
2447F
 
Biolek Richard Jr.
2446F
 
Ponizil Cyril
2436F
 
Plat Vojtech
2432F
 
Biolek Richard
2424F
 
Kanovsky David
2419F
 
Vyskocil Neklan
2418F
 
Jasny Stanislav
2416F
 
Blatny Pavel
2413F
 
Talla Vladimir
2411F
 
Krzyzanowski Marcin
2400F
 
Bures Jaroslav
2395F
 
Zwardon Vojtech
2389F
 
Zpevak Pavel
2371F
 
Roubalik Jakub
2366F
 
Sosna Jan
2364F
 
Bazant Petr
2362F
 
Caletka Radomir
2362F
 
Adamek Jiri
2357F
 
Vesselovsky Serguei
2355F
 
Sabuk Piotr
2347F
 
Klima Lukas
2341F
 
Mudrak Josef
2337F
 
Vojtek Vladimir
2331F
 
Zeberski Jakub
2331F
 
Novotny Michal
2328F
 
Sluka Radek
2319F
 
Nedela Vlastimil
2312F
 
Rodshtein Tereza
2302F
 
Blahynka Martin
2299F
 
Bujnoch Radek
2282F
 
Sabol Marian
2282F
 
Obsivac Josef
2281F
 
Burdalev Kirill
2275F
 
Rubal Adam
2271F
 
Nepomucky Ondrej
2267F
 
Nemec Pavel
2265F
 
Pulpan Jakub
2264F
 
Skliba Martin
2263F
 
Nabelek Marek
2261F
 
Worek Joanna
2261F
 
Cernin Radim
2258F
 
Piesik Piotr
2256F
 
Bazant Petr
2248F
 
Karlik Vladimir
2248F
 
Zabystrzan Pavel
2248F
 
Krcal Michal
2246F
 
Kratochvil Josef
2239F
 
Mrazek Lumir
2237F
 
Cagasik Tomas
2235F
 
Olsarova Karolina
2235F
 
Macharacek Simon
2217F
 
Pecha Tomas
2217F
 
Buran Jaroslav
2211F
 
Seidl Stepan
2211F
 
Zidek Vaclav
2206F
 
Hlavacek Robert
2205F
 
Goluch Piotr
2204F
 
Kracik Tomas
2203F
 
Kratochvil Milan
2200F
 
Sevcik Vladimir
2195F
 
Beil Martin
2192F
 
Jarabek Vratislav
2188F
 
Mudra Tomas
2185F
 
Muratidis Nikos
2184F
 
Sochorova Petra
2180F
 
Novosadova Kristyna
2177F
 
Uricar Jakub
2177F
 
Senkyr Martin
2174F
 
Fuksik Jakub
2164F
 
Holeksa Zdenek
2155F
 
Stachon Martin
2152F
 
Mesiarik Rudolf
2141F
 
Hladik Josef
2139F
 
Skacelik Petr
2136F
 
Cempel Jaroslav
2135F
 
Malivanek Jiri
2124F
 
Sojka Ales
2124F
 
Dubina Pavel
2123F
 
Novotny Josef
2121F
 
Micanek Tomas
2108F
 
Mareckova Martina
2102F
 
Koutny Petr
2095F
 
Machlowski Slawomir
2094F
 
Dvorak Adam
2036F
 
Musil Vitezslav
2008F
 
Kanakova Natalie
2007F
 
Sysel Michal
1970F
 
Sovadina Jiri
1948F
 
Bares Jachym
1935F
 
Zeman Radek
1912F

1. liga vychod 2014/2015 r4

Export

1. liga vychod 2014/2015 r4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

1. liga vychod 2014/2015 r4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.