19 May the Youth and Sports Day Tournament 2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

19 May the Youth and Sports Day Tournament 2015
2015-05-08
2015-05-10
Turkey
Mersin

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

19 May the Youth and Sports Day Tournament 2015

Rank

Date of round: 2015-05-10
Position Name Score
1.
Ererdem Gani Eren
6.5
2.
Gulsoy Mustafa Alpago
6.0
3.
Altunbay Onder
5.5
4.
Ozdover Mustafa Berkay
5.5
5.
Guven Oguz Kagan
5.5
6.
Acar Cengiz Can
5.5
7.
Kerem Halil Ozgun
5.5
8.
Gulden Egemen
5.0
9.
Mut Emir
5.0
10.
Olcum Ahmet
5.0
11.
Gulbeyaz Emir
5.0
12.
Gokcen Fatih
5.0
13.
Yassibag Ipek Asli
5.0
14.
Citak Tuana Umay
5.0
15.
Direkci Gokhan
5.0
16.
Aladag Yigit Dogan
5.0
17.
Adiguzel Ufuk Alp
4.5
18.
Ozcan Selim
4.5
19.
Okuyaz Duru
4.5
20.
Kocacoglu Ayhan
4.5
21.
Daghan Devran
4.5
22.
Ozenir Ekin Baris
4.5
23.
Guvel Kazim
4.0
24.
Caglar Sila
4.0
25.
Sahil Sabahattin
4.0
26.
Doven Hakan
4.0
27.
Ozkale Can Barkin
4.0
28.
Gulten Erman
4.0
29.
Atas Remzi
4.0
30.
Menken Ekin
4.0
31.
Vezir Mete
4.0
32.
Arnas Enes Bugra
4.0
33.
Sahil Munevver
4.0
34.
Ates Erdem
4.0
35.
Hoylu Atalay
4.0
36.
Guvel Emir
3.5
37.
Oz Irem Ezra
3.5
38.
Goktas Ibrahim Can
3.5
39.
Bugdayci Resul
3.5
40.
Koc Ahmet
3.5
41.
Aydemir Ahmet Anil
3.5
42.
Suna Veli Deniz
3.5
43.
Ilkbahar Nimet Seray
3.5
44.
Demirors Berkay
3.5
45.
Kafes Emine
3.5
46.
Gokcek Kursat Bugra
3.5
47.
Abali Efe
3.0
48.
Akgun Deniz
3.0
49.
Elma Muge
3.0
50.
Kaplan Tolga
3.0
51.
Deniz Burak
3.0
52.
Yuce Ahmet Alper
3.0
53.
Kucukkilinc Berat Osman
3.0
54.
Gultas Cinar
3.0
55.
Gecer Ahmet Furkan
3.0
56.
Kirazci Ugur Can
3.0
57.
Yunus Sehnaz
3.0
58.
Sahin Taha
3.0
59.
Aladag Begum
3.0
60.
Aydemir Sermin Naz
2.5
61.
Dilsiz Ozgun Ege
2.5
62.
Colakoglu Atahan
2.5
63.
Kaya Elif
2.5
64.
Ugurlu Sabri Yigit
2.5
65.
Yilmaz Yigit
2.5
66.
Coban Asli
2.5
67.
Avci Ege
2.0
68.
Seyhan Selahaddin Murat
2.0
69.
Mut Arda
2.0
70.
Atik Ege
2.0
71.
Uzadali Ege Can
1.5
72.
Coban Seyit Ali
1.5
73.
Alpsoylu Irmak
1.5
74.
Bugdayci Hatem
1.0
75.
Arslan Zeynep Naz
1.0
76.
Arslan Kerem
1.0
77.
Yunus Delfin
1.0
78.
Karakaya Devran
1.0
79.
Kurtbas Ferit
1.0
80.
Kaval Zeynep Ruya
0.5
81.
Biyik Lutfi
0.0
82.
Doganoglu Doga
0.0
83.
Caglar Ata Arda
0.0


19 May the Youth and Sports Day Tournament 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Eren E. G. (2154) 5.5 1:0 5.0 Emir G. (1852)
Alpago G. M. (1908) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Gokhan D. (0)
Ozgun K. H. (1749) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Berkay O. M. (2085)
Can A. C. (1769) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Onder A. (1596)
Kagan G. O. (1854) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Baris O. E. (1864)
Egemen G. (1937) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Sila C. (1504)
Emir M. (1400) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Bugra A. E. (1463)
Dogan A. Y. (1526) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Erman G. (1798)
Asli Y. I. (1589) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Mete V. (1311)
Umay C. T. (1369) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Hakan D. (1594)
Duru O. (1835) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Ahmet O. (2041)
Devran D. (1900) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Bugra G. K. (1423)
Alp A. U. (1325) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Berkay D. (0)
Selim O. (1484) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Emine K. (0)
Ekin M. (1548) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Fatih G. (1784)
Barkin O. C. (1417) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Begum A. (1299)
Kazim G. (1571) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Sehnaz Y. (1310)
Erdem A. (1515) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Furkan G. A. (0)
Remzi A. (1606) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Tolga K. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Seray I. N. (1151) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Ayhan K. (1581)
Ezra O. I. (1249) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Emir G. (1356)
Ahmet K. (1345) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Resul B. (1511)
Anil A. A. (1216) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Elif K. (0)
Deniz S. V. (0) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Naz A. S. (1096)
Alper Y. A. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Sabahattin S. (0)
Cinar G. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Ege A. (0)
Can K. U. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Atalay H. (0)
Taha S. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Ferit K. (0)
Efe A. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Burak D. (0)
Deniz A. (1394) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Munevver S. (1721)
Atahan C. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Can G. I. (0)
Yigit Y. (0) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Yigit U. S. (0)
Arda M. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Osman K. B. (0)
Murat S. S. (0) 2.0 0F:1F 2.0 Muge E. (1065)
Kerem A. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Ege D. O. (0)
Irmak A. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Asli C. (0)
Ali C. S. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Can U. E. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Ererdem G.
1:0
Gulbeyaz E.
.
Gulsoy M.
1:0
Direkci G.
.
Kerem H.
0.5:0.5
Ozdover M.
.
Acar C.
0.5:0.5
Altunbay O.
.
Guven O.
1:0
Ozenir E.
.
Gulden E.
1:0
Caglar S.
.
Mut E.
1:0
Arnas E.
.
Aladag Y.
1:0
Gulten E.
.
Yassibag I.
1:0
Vezir M.
.
Citak T.
1:0
Doven H.
.
Okuyaz D.
0:1
Olcum A.
.
Daghan D.
1:0
Gokcek K.
.
Adiguzel U.
1:0
Demirors B.
.
Ozcan S.
1:0
Kafes E.
.
Menken E.
0:1
Gokcen F.
.
Ozkale C.
1:0
Aladag B.
.
Guvel K.
1:0
Yunus S.
.
Ates E.
1:0
Gecer A.
.
Atas R.
1:0
Kaplan T.
.
Ilkbahar N.
0:1
Kocacoglu A.
.
Oz I.
0.5:0.5
Guvel E.
.
Koc A.
0.5:0.5
Bugdayci R.
.
Aydemir A.
1:0
Kaya E.
.
Suna V.
1:0
Aydemir S.
.
Yuce A.
0:1
Sahil S.
.
Gultas C.
1:0
Avci E.
.
Kirazci U.
0:1
Hoylu A.
.
Sahin T.
1:0
Kurtbas F.
.
Abali E.
0.5:0.5
Deniz B.
.
Akgun D.
0:1
Sahil M.
.
Colakoglu A.
0:1
Goktas I.
.
Yilmaz Y.
0.5:0.5
Ugurlu S.
.
Mut A.
0:1
Kucukkilinc B.
.
Seyhan S.
0F:1F
Elma M.
.
Arslan K.
0:1
Dilsiz O.
.
Alpsoylu I.
0:1
Coban A.
.
Coban S.
0.5:0.5
Uzadali E.

19 May the Youth and Sports Day Tournament 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Ererdem Gani Eren
2154F
Ozdover Mustafa Berkay
2085F
Olcum Ahmet
2041F
Gulden Egemen
1937F
Gulsoy Mustafa Alpago
1908F
Daghan Devran
1900F
Ozenir Ekin Baris
1864F
Guven Oguz Kagan
1854F
Gulbeyaz Emir
1852F
Okuyaz Duru
1835F
Gulten Erman
1798F
Gokcen Fatih
1784F
Acar Cengiz Can
1769F
Kerem Halil Ozgun
1749F
Sahil Munevver
1721F
Atas Remzi
1606F
Altunbay Onder
1596F
Doven Hakan
1594F
Yassibag Ipek Asli
1589F
Kocacoglu Ayhan
1581F
Guvel Kazim
1571F
Menken Ekin
1548F
Aladag Yigit Dogan
1526F
Ates Erdem
1515F
Bugdayci Resul
1511F
Caglar Sila
1504F
Ozcan Selim
1484F
Arnas Enes Bugra
1463F
Gokcek Kursat Bugra
1423F
Ozkale Can Barkin
1417F
Bugdayci Hatem
1411F
Mut Emir
1400F
Akgun Deniz
1394F
Citak Tuana Umay
1369F
Guvel Emir
1356F
Koc Ahmet
1345F
Adiguzel Ufuk Alp
1325F
Vezir Mete
1311F
Yunus Sehnaz
1310F
Aladag Begum
1299F
Oz Irem Ezra
1249F
Aydemir Ahmet Anil
1216F
Ilkbahar Nimet Seray
1151F
Aydemir Sermin Naz
1096F
Elma Muge
1065F
Abali Efe
0
Alpsoylu Irmak
0
Arslan Kerem
0
Arslan Zeynep Naz
0
Atik Ege
0
Avci Ege
0
Biyik Lutfi
0
Caglar Ata Arda
0
Coban Asli
0
Coban Seyit Ali
0
Colakoglu Atahan
0
Demirors Berkay
0
Deniz Burak
0
Dilsiz Ozgun Ege
0
Direkci Gokhan
0
Doganoglu Doga
0
Gecer Ahmet Furkan
0
Goktas Ibrahim Can
0
Gultas Cinar
0
Hoylu Atalay
0
Kafes Emine
0
Kaplan Tolga
0
Karakaya Devran
0
Kaval Zeynep Ruya
0
Kaya Elif
0
Kirazci Ugur Can
0
Kucukkilinc Berat Osman
0
Kurtbas Ferit
0
Mut Arda
0
Sahil Sabahattin
0
Sahin Taha
0
Seyhan Selahaddin Murat
0
Suna Veli Deniz
0
Ugurlu Sabri Yigit
0
Uzadali Ege Can
0
Yilmaz Yigit
0
Yuce Ahmet Alper
0
Yunus Delfin
0

19 May the Youth and Sports Day Tournament 2015

Export

19 May the Youth and Sports Day Tournament 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

19 May the Youth and Sports Day Tournament 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.