24th CRO Team Ch - IIIB. League East 8-9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

24th CRO Team Ch - IIIB. League East 8-9
2015-11-08
2015-11-15
Croatia
Valpovo

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

24th CRO Team Ch - IIIB. League East 8-9

Rank

24th CRO Team Ch - IIIB. League East 8-9

Results

24th CRO Team Ch - IIIB. League East 8-9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Dvornic Mladen
2300F
Brajic Miloje
2277F
Basrak Srdjan
2269F
Puljek-Salai Zorica
2250F
Pezelj Sinisa
2214F
Popovic Bozidar
2206F
Dusper Hrvoje
2188F
Babic Radoslav
2175F
Huis Dinko
2165F
Delibasic Branko
2152F
Buric Danijel
2147F
Dabic Stanko
2142F
Ivankovic Stipo
2132F
Jukic Jurica
2121F
Berke Ana
2108F
Radic Tomislav
2092F
Kovacevic Srecko
2091F
Jankovic Vladimir
2086F
Grguric Stjepan-Kresimir
2083F
Vujatovic Dragomir
2080F
Gaspert Gordan
2068F
Tomaic Goran
2066F
Seric Alen
2053F
Slivar Darko
2050F
Marjancevic Slavko
2049F
Lijic Josip
2030F
Mravunac Branko
2028F
Vihovanec Tomislav
2027F
Zuanovic Darko
2014F
Grguric Damir
2012F
Vitkovic Andrija
2009F
Vlaicevic Marin
2008F
Oreskovic Pero
2007F
Zlender Zeljko
1996F
Mandic Bojan
1994F
Pintaric Ivica
1991F
Pintaric Stjepan
1988F
Roklicer Heike
1977F
Bjelica Vladimir
1974F
Grgic Neomi
1963F
Elez Ivan
1952F
Karlic Hrvoje
1951F
Fridl Miroslav
1949F
Imsirovic Alen
1938F
Toth Andrej
1938F
Romic Borislav
1933F
Djuric Milan
1925F
Bojanic Borislav
1921F
Muric Robert
1920F
Vurdelja Slavko
1920F
Skocaj Davor
1916F
Brkic Valent
1908F
Dvorski Renato
1905F
Spoljaric Pavle
1899F
Skrbic David
1893F
Zorman Antun
1886F
Kovacic Nedeljko
1885F
Turkalj Zvonko
1877F
Tomasic Dragutin
1868F
Kuna Sinisa
1867F
Jovanovic Zvjezdan
1857F
Slobodjanac Sinisa
1855F
Junusic Ante
1849F
Gusic Josip
1845F
Turicar Goran
1842F
Cvijanovic Srecko
1820F
Poljak Franjo
1819F
Jurilj Zeljko
1817F
Bokun Josip
1813F
Bogdanovic Milan
1811F
Kekez Davor
1806F
Djaic Kristijan
1805F
Zaric Aleksandar
1805F
Truscek Dubravko
1790F
Petrovic David
1759F
Strahija Sasa
1753F
Vlaicevic Marko
1735F
Salavardic Tomislav
1728F
Galonja Igor
1722F
Gnjajic Blagoja
1714F
Ivcevic Vladimir
1712F
Sos Fran
1599F
Njegovanovic Ocelic Paula
1583F
Lijic Kristina
1567F
Babic Josip
1526F
Babic Zvonko
0
Basrak Leo
0
Basrak Tea
0
Brdar Zvonko
0
Cmelak Antonio
0
Dabic Vinko
0
Djebic Vjekoslav
0
Dobos Ivan
0
Dusper Antonio
0
Flegar Branko
0
Hering Ivan
0
Horvat Zvonko
0
Husnjak Gabrijel
0
Jovic Aleksandar
0
Klajic Slavko
0
Kovacevic Ronald
0
Lemut Luka
0
Lijic Matko
0
Matijevic Leonardo
0
Miljesic Dean
0
Miljesic Vanja
0
Novakovic Milos
0
Pintaric Hrvoje
0
Puljek Stjepan
0
Puljic Blanka
0
Raic Zdenko
0
Sikic Igor
0
Somodji Slavko
0
Stifter Josip
0
Tomaic Adam
0
Vidakovic Zeljko
0
Zlender Ivica
0
Zlender Nedeljko
0
Zorman Djuro
0

24th CRO Team Ch - IIIB. League East 8-9

Export

24th CRO Team Ch - IIIB. League East 8-9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

24th CRO Team Ch - IIIB. League East 8-9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.