Regionalny prebor KN, NZ

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Regionalny prebor KN, NZ
2015-04-19
2015-04-25
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Regionalny prebor KN, NZ

Rank

Date of round: 2015-04-25
Position Name Score
1.
Kuruc Michael
8.0
2.
Galla Erik
7.5
3.
Memersheimer Gabriel
7.0
4.
Nemeth Daniel
6.5
5.
Novansky Peter
6.0
6.
Kukel Imre
6.0
7.
Vanya Attila
6.0
8.
Kovacs Jozef
6.0
9.
Rozsnyoova Sophia
5.5
10.
Meszaros Norbert
5.5
11.
Joba Arpad
5.0
12.
Voros Jan
5.0
13.
Kubica Viktor
5.0
14.
Kakacka Jozef
5.0
15.
Trnka Stefan
5.0
16.
Viczencz Peter
4.5
17.
Toth Stanislav
4.5
18.
Farkas Istvan
4.5
19.
Weis Dusan
4.5
20.
Virag Zoltan
4.5
21.
Forbak Dusan
4.0
22.
Kovacs Peter
4.0
23.
Meszarosova Eva
4.0
24.
Teplan Branislav
4.0
25.
Molnar Erno
4.0
26.
Dekany Adam
4.0
27.
Uhrin Milan
4.0
28.
Milany Levente
4.0
29.
Kreps Jozef
3.5
30.
Gyuricsek Szilard
3.5
31.
Varga Ladislav
3.5
32.
Polcsak Robert
3.5
33.
Boros Pavol
3.5
34.
Jakab Bela
3.5
35.
Imre Tomas
3.5
36.
Gergely Alexander
3.5
37.
Mihalik Jozef
3.5
38.
Gyurenka Adam
3.5
39.
Kollar Jan
3.0
40.
Buzas Juraj
3.0
41.
Pribojsky Branislav
3.0
42.
Habrda Boris
3.0
43.
Weis Dusan
3.0
44.
Weisova Maria
3.0
45.
Puchrik Jaroslav
3.0
46.
Takac Brian
3.0
47.
Gyurcsics Karol
2.5
48.
Meszaros Norbert
2.5
49.
Somlo Stefan
2.5
50.
Kuruc Stefan
2.5
51.
Horvath Arpad
2.5
52.
Bukovszky Janos
2.5
53.
Horvath Arpad
2.5
54.
Kantor Gergo
2.5
55.
Okruhlica Filip
2.5
56.
Furi Ferenc
2.5
57.
Haris Darius
2.5
58.
Galla Kristian
2.0
59.
Kakacka Jozef
2.0
60.
Gyarmati Vincent
2.0
61.
Ollary Peter
2.0
62.
Adamcsok Peter
2.0
63.
Celar Roman
2.0
64.
Kanala Richard
2.0
65.
Rozsnyo Tobias
1.5
66.
Rosinska Maria
1.5
67.
Galla Richard
1.5
68.
Keszegh Peter
1.5
69.
Budinsky Jozef
1.5
70.
Szobi Adam
1.5
71.
Sebensky Martin
1.5
72.
Balogh Adam
1.5
73.
Nagy Attila
1.5
74.
Lelkes Oliver
1.5
75.
Csery Stefan
1.0
76.
Gyuricsek Akos
1.0
77.
Schmidt Peter
1.0
78.
Sebestyen Attila
1.0
79.
Lakatos Zlatko
1.0
80.
Homola Tomas
1.0
81.
Kasper Miroslav
1.0
82.
Gyarmati Vincent
1.0
83.
Gyarmati Tichomir
1.0
84.
Katona Adam
1.0
85.
Lecky Juraj
1.0
86.
Balogh Peter
1.0
87.
Abraham Jan
1.0
88.
Dekany Zsolt
0.5
89.
Dolnik Mate
0.5
90.
Machnik Jan
0.5
91.
Szobi Szabolcs
0.5
92.
Marikovecz Peter
0.0
93.
Kupas Imrich
0.0
94.
Matuska Igor
0.0
95.
Levicky Nikolas
0.0
96.
Marikovecz David
0.0
97.
Joba Benjamin
0.0
98.
Dinko Richard
0.0
99.
Garaj Ladislav
0.0
100.
Lakatos Milan
0.0
101.
Jusztin Ladislav
0.0
102.
Habrda Rudolf
0.0
103.
Mezes Attila
0.0
104.
Csaplar Viktor
0.0
105.
Repka Jozef
0.0


Regionalny prebor KN, NZ

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Erik G. (1666) 7.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Stanislav T. (1802)
Gabriel M. (0) 6.0 1:0 4.0 Branislav T. (1822)
Daniel N. (1880) 5.5 1:0 2.5 Filip O. (1699)
Attila V. (1752) 5.0 1:0 6.0 Peter N. (1638)
Jozef K. (1645) 4.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Imre K. (1797)
Arpad J. (1884) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Jaroslav P. (0)
Jan V. (1773) 4.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Jan K. (1650)
Levente M. (1643) 3.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Juraj B. (1624)
Eva M. (1780) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Viktor K. (1944)
Jozef M. (1640) 2.5 1:0 4.0 Milan U. (1370)
Robert P. (0) 3.5 0:1 2.5 Szilard G. (1347)
Jozef K. (1477) 3.5 0:1 7.0 Michael K. (1484)
Branislav P. (1761) 2.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Zoltan V. (1540)
Brian T. (1658) 2.0 1:0 5.0 Stefan T. (1574)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Arpad H. (1784) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Igor M. (0)
Arpad H. (0) 1.5 1:0 0.5 Szabolcs S. (0)
Gergo K. (1514) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Richard D. (0)
Roman C. (0) 2.0 0:1 0.0 Vincent G. (1434)
Kristian G. (1636) 2.0 0:1 3.5 Peter V. (1818)
Jozef K. (1720) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Erno M. (1974)
Peter K. (0) 0.5 1:0 2.0 Peter A. (0)
Oliver L. (1895) 1.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Norbert M. (1963)
Adam K. (0) 1.0 0:1 3.0 Adam D. (0)
Zlatko L. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.5 Pavol B. (0)
Tichomir G. (1878) 0.0 1:0 0.5 Jan M. (1635)
Akos G. (0) 1.0 0:1 3.5 Istvan F. (0)
Nikolas L. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Vincent G. (0)
Milan L. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Peter O. (1786)
Table White player Black player
.
Galla E.
0.5:0.5
Toth S.
.
Memersheimer G.
1:0
Teplan B.
.
Nemeth D.
1:0
Okruhlica F.
.
Vanya A.
1:0
Novansky P.
.
Kakacka J.
0.5:0.5
Kukel I.
.
Joba A.
1:0
Puchrik J.
.
Voros J.
0.5:0.5
Kollar J.
.
Milany L.
0.5:0.5
Buzas J.
.
Meszarosova E.
0:1
Kubica V.
.
Mihalik J.
1:0
Uhrin M.
.
Polcsak R.
0:1
Gyuricsek S.
.
Kreps J.
0:1
Kuruc M.
.
Pribojsky B.
0.5:0.5
Virag Z.
.
Takac B.
1:0
Trnka S.
.
Horvath A.
1:0
Matuska I.
.
Horvath A.
1:0
Szobi S.
.
Kantor G.
1:0
Dinko R.
.
Celar R.
0:1
Gyarmati V.
.
Galla K.
0:1
Viczencz P.
.
Kakacka J.
0:1
Molnar E.
.
Keszegh P.
1:0
Adamcsok P.
.
Lelkes O.
0.5:0.5
Meszaros N.
.
Katona A.
0:1
Dekany A.
.
Lakatos Z.
0:1
Boros P.
.
Gyarmati T.
1:0
Machnik J.
.
Gyuricsek A.
0:1
Farkas I.
.
Levicky N.
0:1
Gyarmati V.
.
Lakatos M.
0:1
Ollary P.

Regionalny prebor KN, NZ

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Lecky Juraj
2124F
Sebensky Martin
2023F
Molnar Erno
1974F
Abraham Jan
1967F
Meszaros Norbert
1963F
Jakab Bela
1954F
Kubica Viktor
1944F
Lelkes Oliver
1895F
Joba Arpad
1884F
Nemeth Daniel
1880F
Gyarmati Tichomir
1878F
Nagy Attila
1851F
Imre Tomas
1834F
Teplan Branislav
1822F
Viczencz Peter
1818F
Toth Stanislav
1802F
Kukel Imre
1797F
Weis Dusan
1787F
Ollary Peter
1786F
Horvath Arpad
1784F
Meszarosova Eva
1780F
Voros Jan
1773F
Pribojsky Branislav
1761F
Vanya Attila
1752F
Kakacka Jozef
1720F
Okruhlica Filip
1699F
Galla Erik
1666F
Takac Brian
1658F
Kollar Jan
1650F
Kakacka Jozef
1645F
Milany Levente
1643F
Somlo Stefan
1643F
Mihalik Jozef
1640F
Novansky Peter
1638F
Galla Kristian
1636F
Machnik Jan
1635F
Buzas Juraj
1624F
Gyurenka Adam
1585F
Furi Ferenc
1578F
Trnka Stefan
1574F
Virag Zoltan
1540F
Haris Darius
1535F
Kantor Gergo
1514F
Rosinska Maria
1487F
Kuruc Michael
1484F
Kreps Jozef
1477F
Weis Dusan
1472F
Kasper Miroslav
1471F
Gyarmati Vincent
1434F
Meszaros Norbert
1408F
Uhrin Milan
1370F
Gyuricsek Szilard
1347F
Habrda Boris
1317F
Galla Richard
1313F
Homola Tomas
1305F
Csery Stefan
1302F
Rozsnyoova Sophia
1300F
Csaplar Viktor
1223F
Adamcsok Peter
0
Balogh Adam
0
Balogh Peter
0
Boros Pavol
0
Budinsky Jozef
0
Bukovszky Janos
0
Celar Roman
0
Dekany Adam
0
Dekany Zsolt
0
Dinko Richard
0
Dolnik Mate
0
Farkas Istvan
0
Forbak Dusan
0
Garaj Ladislav
0
Gergely Alexander
0
Gyarmati Vincent
0
Gyurcsics Karol
0
Gyuricsek Akos
0
Habrda Rudolf
0
Horvath Arpad
0
Joba Benjamin
0
Jusztin Ladislav
0
Kanala Richard
0
Katona Adam
0
Keszegh Peter
0
Kovacs Jozef
0
Kovacs Peter
0
Kupas Imrich
0
Kuruc Stefan
0
Lakatos Milan
0
Lakatos Zlatko
0
Levicky Nikolas
0
Marikovecz David
0
Marikovecz Peter
0
Matuska Igor
0
Memersheimer Gabriel
0
Mezes Attila
0
Polcsak Robert
0
Puchrik Jaroslav
0
Repka Jozef
0
Rozsnyo Tobias
0
Schmidt Peter
0
Sebestyen Attila
0
Szobi Adam
0
Szobi Szabolcs
0
Varga Ladislav
0
Weisova Maria
0

Regionalny prebor KN, NZ

Export

Regionalny prebor KN, NZ

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Regionalny prebor KN, NZ

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.