tht Extraliga 2014/2015 r9-11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

tht Extraliga 2014/2015 r9-11
2015-03-27
2015-03-29
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
0
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

tht Extraliga 2014/2015 r9-11

Signed players

Name Rating Approval status
 
Navara David
2736F
 
Harikrishna P.
2729F
 
Shirov Alexei
2691F
 
Movsesian Sergei
2665F
 
Laznicka Viktor
2664F
 
Landa Konstantin
2648F
 
Azarov Sergei
2636F
 
Hracek Zbynek
2631F
 
Kempinski Robert
2629F
 
Bindrich Falko
2609F
 
Rausis Igors
2595F
 
Markos Jan
2591F
 
Danin Alexandre
2590F
 
Yemelin Vasily
2574F
 
Michalik Peter
2573F
 
Fedorov Alexei
2566F
 
Jakubowski Krzysztof
2561F
 
Dziuba Marcin
2560F
 
Stocek Jiri
2554F
 
Ftacnik Lubomir
2547F
 
Babula Vlastimil
2545F
 
Antoniewski Rafal
2543F
 
Bernasek Jan
2535F
 
Petr Martin
2531F
 
Bobras Piotr
2530F
 
Jakubiec Artur
2530F
 
Rogozenco Dorian
2530F
 
Zilka Stepan
2528F
 
Votava Jan
2524F
 
Bulski Krzysztof
2520F
 
Cvek Robert
2520F
 
Cyborowski Lukasz
2520F
 
Polak Tomas
2513F
 
Tazbir Marcin
2512F
 
Jaracz Pawel
2507F
 
Pakleza Zbigniew
2498F
 
Petrik Tomas
2490F
 
Spirin Oleg
2473F
 
Neuman Petr
2471F
 
Jurcik Marian
2466F
 
Cernousek Lukas
2459F
 
Vokac Marek
2458F
 
Simacek Pavel
2457F
 
Jirovsky Milos
2455F
 
Biolek Richard Jr.
2450F
 
Sergeev Vladimir
2448F
 
Malinovsky Karel
2447F
 
Plat Vojtech
2443F
 
Jansa Vlastimil
2442F
 
Kociscak Jiri
2440F
 
Rasik Vitezslav
2437F
 
Ponizil Cyril
2436F
 
Stachowiak Kamil
2436F
 
Rojicek Vojtech
2434F
 
Kriebel Tadeas
2428F
 
Biolek Richard
2424F
 
Jasny Stanislav
2424F
 
Butkiewicz Lukasz
2422F
 
Konopka Michal
2421F
 
Kanovsky David
2419F
 
Luch Michal
2417F
 
Kourousis Epaminondas
2413F
 
Studnicka Tomas
2413F
 
Svoboda Vaclav
2410F
 
Murdzia Piotr
2409F
 
Talla Vladimir
2409F
 
Velicka Petr
2406F
 
Cech Pavel
2404F
 
Cerveny Martin
2399F
 
Bures Jaroslav
2395F
 
Spacek Petr
2394F
 
Kraus Tomas
2393F
 
Pisk Petr
2392F
 
Voloshin Leonid
2390F
 
Zwardon Vojtech
2389F
 
Orsag Milan
2373F
 
Zpevak Pavel
2371F
 
Langner Ladislav
2370F
 
Meduna Eduard
2370F
 
Vlasak Lukas
2366F
 
Sosna Jan
2364F
 
Priehoda Vitezslav
2363F
 
Caletka Radomir
2362F
 
Chytilek Roman
2356F
 
Vesselovsky Serguei
2355F
 
Straka Vojtech
2344F
 
Rosko Lubos
2343F
 
Klima Lukas
2341F
 
Sodoma Jan
2340F
 
Mroziak Maciej
2335F
 
Hausner Ivan
2332F
 
Sobek Jaroslav
2329F
 
Walek Milan
2329F
 
Novotny Michal
2317F
 
Michenka Jozef
2310F
 
Stross Frantisek
2305F
 
Svoboda Svatopluk
2303F
 
Hrabusa Matej
2295F
 
Kuchynka Lukas
2292F
 
Bujnoch Radek
2282F
 
Jedlicka Ales
2281F
 
Pulpan Jakub
2275F
 
Szotkowski Jakub
2270F
 
Belunek Vladimir
2241F
 
Olsar Jaroslav
2221F
 
Malik Jan
2213F
 
Lys Josef
2201F
 
Mojzis Jaroslav
2150F
 
Zimniok Lubomir
2125F
 
Kourek Josef
2118F

tht Extraliga 2014/2015 r9-11

Export

tht Extraliga 2014/2015 r9-11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

tht Extraliga 2014/2015 r9-11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.