SVK 2nd league gr. C 2014/15 r3-4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

SVK 2nd league gr. C 2014/15 r3-4
2014-11-08
2014-11-09
Slovakia
Various

Rules

Team
0
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

SVK 2nd league gr. C 2014/15 r3-4

Signed players

Name Rating Category Approval status
Jurcik Marian 2466F
Druska Juraj 2395F
Straka Jozef 2293F
Jacko Vladimir 2279F
Kantorik Marian 2251F
Bednar Jaromir 2249F
Zvarik Martin 2243F
Lisko Frantisek 2234F
Banas Kamil 2213F
Svana Peter 2209F
Trgina Daniel 2203F
Szamos Alexander 2192F
Pechac Jergus 2182F
Mraz Ondrej 2138F
Brhel Jan 2134F
Kopera Michal 2131F
Magat Jozef 2130F
Prielozny Stanislav 2128F
Kral Peter 2120F
Miklas Marian 2112F
Hros Roman 2108F
Singliar Anton 2108F
Pekar Karol 2101F
Banduka Zeljko 2098F
Frink Ferenc 2095F
Adamko Peter 2086F
Palider Pavol 2086F
Miciak Maros 2085F
Lukac Roman 2074F
Murin Pavol 2074F
Milcova Zuzana 2073F
Matejov Jaroslav 2072F
Milat Patrik 2071F
Zagrapan Pavol 2070F
Adamcik Robert 2067F
Hrnciar Roman 2063F
Giertli Vladimir 2052F
Haring Viktor 2051F
Sulko Jan 2047F
Kral Pavol 2046F
Kollar Vladimir 2044F
Tomcik Milan 2044F
Holeczy Martin 2041F
Puskar Jan 2035F
Debnar Jan 2033F
Gregor Eduard 2033F
Ondras Juraj 2023F
Luptak Pavol 2018F
Sedlar Jozef 2016F
Saga Vladimir 2014F
Uhrincat Ivan 2014F
Galvanek Ladislav 2010F
Zbirka Peter 2010F
Gajdosik Andrej 2008F
Straka Jozef 2004F
Zavarsky Juraj 2002F
Sustek Vladimir 1999F
Ilkovic Frantisek 1997F
Kerdik Adam 1997F
Minich Miroslav 1989F
Klein Peter 1982F
Listiak Juraj 1980F
Gajdosik Vladislav 1979F
Svrcek Martin 1979F
Staffen Richard 1974F
Dobes Milan 1970F
Marsina Stefan 1967F
Urbanik Lukas 1967F
Bakalar Jan 1966F
Capek Miroslav 1965F
Vlcek Pavol 1955F
Gembicky Lubos 1953F
Vrchovsky Viliam 1949F
Pecho Juraj 1948F
Peter Jan 1942F
Kaniok Jan 1940F
Hlavac Peter 1937F
Topolovsky Vincent 1937F
Medvec Miroslav 1936F
Ondras Michal 1936F
Geffert Anton 1930F
Sabo Julius 1925F
Rysian Jozef 1923F
Haring Filip 1918F
Murin Jan 1917F
Adamciak Tomas 1909F
Galbavy Dusan 1902F
Hyll Jan 1899F
Tkacik Jan 1890F
Prielozny Eduard 1878F
Rabovszky Gyorgy 1863F
Bella Julius 1855F
Pitek Lubomir 1852F
Kupka Jakub 1849F
Balala Anton 1840F
Sedliacek Peter 1824F
Tatarka Juraj 1816F
Sevcik Lubomir 1805F
Piecka Juraj 1782F
Petrovsky Jan 1756F
Druska Robert 1731F
Hlavac Pavol 1728F
Durica Adam 1667F
Sankova Stella 1625F
Kubik Jozef 1580F
Brnusak Tomas 1447F
Bukovy Lubomir 0
Hajek Rastislav 0
Kolesar Peter 0
Kovacikova Daniela 0
Kralik Matej 0

SVK 2nd league gr. C 2014/15 r3-4

Export

SVK 2nd league gr. C 2014/15 r3-4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

SVK 2nd league gr. C 2014/15 r3-4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.