Rapid February 4 2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Rapid February 4 2015
2015-02-22
2015-02-22
Russia
Moscow

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Rapid February 4 2015

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Cherenkov Andrey
6.5
2.
Reprintsev Alexander
5.5
3.
Karpov Vadim
5.0
4.
Dragomarezkij Evgeni
5.0
5.
Miroshnichenko Pavel
5.0
6.
Leontiev Aleksandr V.
5.0
7.
Matveev Stanislav
4.5
8.
Stepurko Yury
4.5
9.
Kanevsky Sergei
4.5
10.
Granovskiy Alexandr
4.5
11.
Alikulov Elbek
4.5
12.
Gromov Vyacheslav
4.5
13.
Arkhipenko Daniil
4.5
14.
Chilingaryan Pavel
4.5
15.
Dvalishvili Pavel S.
4.5
16.
Maksiutin Vadim
4.5
17.
Tsarev Valery
4.0
18.
Shonia Giorgi
4.0
19.
Mikhailov Alexander
4.0
20.
Zherebtsova Alexandra
4.0
21.
Tenikashvili Georgij
4.0
22.
Khokhlov Oleg
4.0
23.
Voinikonis Nikita
4.0
24.
Shmatkov Mikhail
3.5
25.
Safonov Nikita
3.5
26.
Vul Arkadi Eremeevich
3.5
27.
Birjukov Nikolay
3.5
28.
Izotov Vladimir
3.5
29.
Frumson Yury
3.5
30.
Kachar Vladimir
3.5
31.
Ivanova Marina
3.0
32.
Grigoryev Vladislav
3.0
33.
Pinov Oleg
3.0
34.
Lebedev Aleksander
3.0
35.
Isakov Sergey
3.0
36.
Tagirov Kajum K
3.0
37.
Prakhov Nikolay
3.0
38.
Kurashov Andrey
3.0
39.
Staroselsky Vladimir
3.0
40.
Simakov Alexey P.
2.5
41.
Gerasimenko Vladimir
2.5
42.
Shubin Gennady
2.5
43.
Yurovskikh Yasmin
2.0
44.
Granovskaya Ekaterina
2.0
45.
Malich Danila
1.5
46.
Chernoglazov Vitaliy
1.5
47.
Usenko Sergey
1.0
48.
Chernoglazov Kirill
1.0
49.
Chilingaryan Mikhail
1.0
50.
Vinokur Leonid
1.0
51.
Krivoborodov Vasily
0.0


Rapid February 4 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexander R. (2321) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Stanislav M. (2203)
Vadim K. (2370) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Evgeni D. (2368)
Pavel M. (2245) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Alexander M. (2261)
V. L. A. (2281) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Georgij T. (2348)
S. D. P. (2439) 4.5 0:1 5.5 Andrey C. (2239)
Elbek A. (2418) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Alexandr G. (2272)
Daniil A. (2154) 3.5 1:0 4.0 Valery T. (2242)
Vyacheslav G. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Eremeevich V. A. (2270)
Yury S. (2170) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Vladimir I. (2132)
Vadim M. (0) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Yury F. (2194)
Pavel C. (2096) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Vladimir K. (2251)
Oleg K. (2053) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Vladislav G. (1753)
Nikita V. (1953) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Aleksander L. (2015)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mikhail S. (2066) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Sergei K. (2142)
Nikita S. (2080) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Sergey I. (1824)
Andrey K. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Giorgi S. (1777)
K T. K. (1962) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Mikhail C. (0)
Nikolay P. (0) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Leonid V. (1425)
Vladimir S. (1850) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Ekaterina G. (1636)
Marina I. (1691) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Alexandra Z. (2181)
Oleg P. (1911) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Vladimir G. (0)
Gennady S. (2001) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Nikolay B. (2302)
Yasmin Y. (1756) 2.0 0:1 1.5 P. S. A. (1996)
Vitaliy C. (1567) 1.5 0:1 0.0 Kirill C. (0)
Vasily K. (1770) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Sergey U. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Reprintsev A.
1:0
Matveev S.
.
Karpov V.
0.5:0.5
Dragomarezkij E.
.
Miroshnichenko P.
1:0
Mikhailov A.
.
Leontiev A.
1:0
Tenikashvili G.
.
Dvalishvili P.
0:1
Cherenkov A.
.
Alikulov E.
0.5:0.5
Granovskiy A.
.
Arkhipenko D.
1:0
Tsarev V.
.
Gromov V.
1:0
Vul A.
.
Stepurko Y.
1:0
Izotov V.
.
Maksiutin V.
1:0
Frumson Y.
.
Chilingaryan P.
1:0
Kachar V.
.
Khokhlov O.
1:0
Grigoryev V.
.
Voinikonis N.
1:0
Lebedev A.
.
Shmatkov M.
0:1
Kanevsky S.
.
Safonov N.
1:0
Isakov S.
.
Kurashov A.
0:1
Shonia G.
.
Tagirov K.
1:0
Chilingaryan M.
.
Prakhov N.
1:0
Vinokur L.
.
Staroselsky V.
1:0
Granovskaya E.
.
Ivanova M.
0:1
Zherebtsova A.
.
Pinov O.
1:0
Gerasimenko V.
.
Shubin G.
0:1
Birjukov N.
.
Yurovskikh Y.
0:1
Simakov A.
.
Chernoglazov V.
0:1
Chernoglazov K.
.
Krivoborodov V.
0:1
Usenko S.

Rapid February 4 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Dvalishvili Pavel S.
2439F
Alikulov Elbek
2418F
Karpov Vadim
2370F
Dragomarezkij Evgeni
2368F
Tenikashvili Georgij
2348F
Reprintsev Alexander
2321F
Birjukov Nikolay
2302F
Leontiev Aleksandr V.
2281F
Granovskiy Alexandr
2272F
Vul Arkadi Eremeevich
2270F
Mikhailov Alexander
2261F
Kachar Vladimir
2251F
Miroshnichenko Pavel
2245F
Tsarev Valery
2242F
Cherenkov Andrey
2239F
Matveev Stanislav
2203F
Frumson Yury
2194F
Zherebtsova Alexandra
2181F
Stepurko Yury
2170F
Arkhipenko Daniil
2154F
Kanevsky Sergei
2142F
Izotov Vladimir
2132F
Chilingaryan Pavel
2096F
Safonov Nikita
2080F
Shmatkov Mikhail
2066F
Khokhlov Oleg
2053F
Lebedev Aleksander
2015F
Shubin Gennady
2001F
Simakov Alexey P.
1996F
Tagirov Kajum K
1962F
Voinikonis Nikita
1953F
Pinov Oleg
1911F
Staroselsky Vladimir
1850F
Isakov Sergey
1824F
Shonia Giorgi
1777F
Krivoborodov Vasily
1770F
Yurovskikh Yasmin
1756F
Grigoryev Vladislav
1753F
Ivanova Marina
1691F
Granovskaya Ekaterina
1636F
Chernoglazov Vitaliy
1567F
Vinokur Leonid
1425F
Chernoglazov Kirill
0
Chilingaryan Mikhail
0
Gerasimenko Vladimir
0
Gromov Vyacheslav
0
Kurashov Andrey
0
Maksiutin Vadim
0
Malich Danila
0
Prakhov Nikolay
0
Usenko Sergey
0

Rapid February 4 2015

Export

Rapid February 4 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Rapid February 4 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.