Overtime Rapid_1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Overtime Rapid_1
2015-02-07
2015-02-07
Russian Federation
St. Petersburg

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Overtime Rapid_1

Rank

Date of round : 2015-02-07
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Aleksandrov Grigoriy 5.5
2. Shashnev Pavel 5.5
3. Zhernovoi Alexey 5.0
4. Shkurkin Nikolai 4.5
5. Timerkhanov Alexander 4.5
6. Zajtzeva Viktoria 4.5
7. Shifrin Boris 4.0
8. Klobukov Alexey 4.0
9. Puchkov Yury 4.0
10. Plyatskovskiy Yuriy 4.0
11. Velitchko Kirill 3.5
12. Markhanov Vladislav 3.5
13. Sotsky Alexander 3.5
14. Bezstrakhov Dmitry 3.5
15. Razumovskiy Mikhail 3.0
16. Skvortsov Sergey 3.0
17. Khochinsky Andrey 3.0
18. Alekseev Vladislav 2.5
19. Okhotnikov Nikita 2.5
20. Nuritdinov Nizomiddin 2.5
21. Sapegin Yaroslav 1.0
22. Akhmetshin Aydar 0.0

Overtime Rapid_1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Grigoriy A. (1994F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Pavel S. (2081F)
Viktoria Z. (1981F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Alexander T. (2227F)
Nikolai S. (2152F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Alexander S. (2377F)
Yury P. (1920F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Boris S. (0)
Alexey K. (1970F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Vladislav M. (2073F)
Yuriy P. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Andrey K. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dmitry B. (1924F) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Alexey Z. (2056F)
Mikhail R. (1748F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Yaroslav S. (1761F)
Sergey S. (1920F) 2.0 1:0 2.5 Nizomiddin N. (1888F)
Nikita O. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Kirill V. (1839F)
Aydar A. (1577F) 0.0 0:1 1.5 Vladislav A. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Aleksandrov G.
0.5:0.5
Shashnev P.
.
Zajtzeva V.
0.5:0.5
Timerkhanov A.
.
Shkurkin N.
1:0
Sotsky A.
.
Puchkov Y.
0.5:0.5
Shifrin B.
.
Klobukov A.
0.5:0.5
Markhanov V.
.
Plyatskovskiy Y.
1:0
Khochinsky A.
.
Bezstrakhov D.
0:1
Zhernovoi A.
.
Razumovskiy M.
1:0
Sapegin Y.
.
Skvortsov S.
1:0
Nuritdinov N.
.
Okhotnikov N.
0:1
Velitchko K.
.
Akhmetshin A.
0:1
Alekseev V.

Overtime Rapid_1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Sotsky Alexander 2377F
Timerkhanov Alexander 2227F
Shkurkin Nikolai 2152F
Shashnev Pavel 2081F
Markhanov Vladislav 2073F
Zhernovoi Alexey 2056F
Aleksandrov Grigoriy 1994F
Zajtzeva Viktoria 1981F
Klobukov Alexey 1970F
Bezstrakhov Dmitry 1924F
Puchkov Yury 1920F
Skvortsov Sergey 1920F
Nuritdinov Nizomiddin 1888F
Velitchko Kirill 1839F
Sapegin Yaroslav 1761F
Razumovskiy Mikhail 1748F
Akhmetshin Aydar 1577F
Alekseev Vladislav 0
Khochinsky Andrey 0
Okhotnikov Nikita 0
Plyatskovskiy Yuriy 0
Shifrin Boris 0

Overtime Rapid_1

Export

Overtime Rapid_1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Overtime Rapid_1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.