Oberliga Ost A 2014/15 round 9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Oberliga Ost A 2014/15 round 9
2015-03-15
2015-03-15
Germany
Hamburg

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Oberliga Ost A 2014/15 round 9

Rank

Date of round : 2015-03-15
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Kreyssig Robert 1.0
2. Schubert Thomas 1.0
3. Stolz Mike 1.0
4. Pesztericz Laszlo 1.0
5. Kahe Ralph 1.0
6. Niering Martin 1.0
7. Paul Mathias 1.0
8. Schaller Sven 1.0
9. Heinemann Josefine 1.0
10. Woellermann Jan 1.0
11. Andre Gordon 1.0
12. Pallas Sebastian 1.0
13. Mertens Fridolin 1.0
14. Proehl Holger 1.0
15. Boehm Robert 1.0
16. Jahnel Guenther 1.0
17. Luther Juergen 1.0
18. Kunze Christopher 1.0
19. Rudolf Sebastian 1.0
20. Siedentopf Daniel 1.0
21. Zwahr Paul 1.0
22. Klawa Patrick 1.0
23. Ellemann Stefan 1.0
24. Sobeck Guenter 1.0
25. Laemmel Sebastian 1.0
26. Poessel Christian 1.0
27. Heinz Juergen 1.0
28. Rosko Lubos 1.0
29. Boehnisch Manfred 0.5
30. Zebisch Paul 0.5
31. Jaeger Dominik 0.5
32. Tuma Jakub 0.5
33. Beyer Christof 0.5
34. Hoerr Matthias 0.5
35. Sandner Gunter 0.5
36. Espig Lutz 0.5
37. Plat Vojtech 0.5
38. Hansch Stephan 0.5
39. Paul Johannes 0.5
40. Hansch Karsten 0.5
41. Schoene Maria 0.5
42. Melamed Tatjana 0.5
43. Niegsch Nicolas 0.5
44. Spreng Simon 0.5
45. Schuster Martin, Dr. 0.5
46. Heyme Sibylle 0.5
47. Schuh Ruediger 0.5
48. Lechtynsky Jiri 0.5
49. Hartwig Maik 0.5
50. Pichler Manfred, Dr. 0.5
51. Liebert Heinz 0.5
52. Reipsch Jens 0.5
53. Wappler Markus 0.5
54. Schmalhofer Adam 0.5
55. Gungl Theo 0.5
56. Baier Silvio, Dr. 0.5
57. Moehn Hans 0.5
58. Wegener Dirk, Dr. 0.5
59. Liebscher Sebastian 0.5
60. Poenisch Eckehard 0.5
61. Pietsch Michael 0.5
62. Escher Thomas 0.5
63. Boettger Lukas 0.5
64. Eidner Falk 0.5
65. Heinz Thomas 0.5
66. Floeter Frank 0.5
67. Jurasek Miroslav 0.5
68. Cerveny Martin 0.5
69. Doehn Raphael 0.0
70. Sonntag Hermann 0.0
71. Beltz Franziska 0.0
72. Beyer Till 0.0
73. Horvath Julia 0.0
74. Kuchynka Lukas 0.0
75. Pfretzschner Roland 0.0
76. Matthey Harald 0.0
77. Schindler Christian 0.0
78. Graf Roland 0.0
79. Hovsepyan Vardan 0.0
80. Kesik Klaus-Dieter 0.0
81. Kuehn Karsten 0.0
82. Hentzgen Thomas 0.0
83. Hoepfl Thomas, Dr. 0.0
84. Rudolf Matthias, Dr. 0.0
85. Nake Matthias 0.0
86. Hutsch Oliver 0.0
87. Oehl Tim 0.0
88. Ader Gunter 0.0
89. Vogel Roven 0.0
90. Kieslich Aaron 0.0
91. Mueller Richard 0.0
92. Azimov Stas 0.0
93. Baer Soeren, Dr. 0.0
94. Schenk Alexander 0.0
95. Kunze Carlo 0.0
96. Schnabel Ralf 0.0

Oberliga Ost A 2014/15 round 9

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Lubos R. (2343F) 0 1:0 0 Dr. H. T. (2290F)
Christian P. (1991F) 0 1:0 0 Karsten K. (0)
Patrick K. (2175F) 0 1:0 0 Roland P. (2258F)
Daniel S. (2292F) 0 1:0 0 Alexander S. (2108F)
Guenther J. (2290F) 0 1:0 0 Christian S. (2271F)
Holger P. (2370F) 0 1:0 0 Klaus-Dieter K. (2204F)
Fridolin M. (2128F) 0 1:0 0 Vardan H. (2108F)
Gordon A. (2296F) 0 1:0 0 Roven V. (2408F)
Jan W. (2259F) 0 1:0 0 Gunter A. (2047F)
Mathias P. (2183F) 0 1:0 0 Aaron K. (2018F)
Martin N. (2195F) 0 1:0 0 Till B. (2071F)
Laszlo P. (2065F) 0 1:0 0 Hermann S. (2074F)
Robert K. (2143F) 0 1:0 0 Julia H. (2188F)
Frank F. (2144F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Dr. P. M. (2085F)
Falk E. (2045F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Markus W. (2190F)
Eckehard P. (2161F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Matthias H. (2146F)
Sebastian L. (2036F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Christof B. (1950F)
Dr. W. D. (2362F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Tatjana M. (2281F)
Hans M. (2308F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Maria S. (2271F)
Theo G. (2094F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Johannes P. (2243F)
Jens R. (2220F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Martin C. (2399F)
Heinz L. (2229F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Miroslav J. (2281F)
Maik H. (2090F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Thomas H. (2132F)
Jiri L. (2374F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Dr. S. M. (2250F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ruediger S. (2083F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Simon S. (2252F)
Nicolas N. (2117F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Sibylle H. (2025F)
Karsten H. (2288F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Dr. B. S. (2216F)
Stephan H. (2142F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Adam S. (2132F)
Vojtech P. (2443F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Lukas B. (2227F)
Lutz E. (2293F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Thomas E. (2195F)
Gunter S. (2254F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Michael P. (2157F)
Dominik J. (2187F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Manfred B. (2287F)
Paul Z. (2245F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jakub T. (2314F)
Ralf S. (2220F) 0 0:1 0 Juergen L. (2143F)
Carlo K. (2298F) 0 0:1 0 Paul Z. (2327F)
Dr. B. S. (2064F) 0 0:1 0 Sebastian R. (2234F)
Stas A. (2073F) 0 0:1 0 Christopher K. (2087F)
Richard M. (2180F) 0 0:1 0 Sven S. (2308F)
Tim O. (2132F) 0 0:1 0 Josefine H. (2264F)
Oliver H. (2178F) 0 0:1 0 Sebastian L. (2064F)
Matthias N. (2200F) 0 0:1 0 Guenter S. (2092F)
Dr. R. M. (2098F) 0 0:1 0 Stefan E. (1948F)
Thomas H. (2063F) 0 0:1 0 Juergen H. (2239F)
Roland G. (2183F) 0 0:1 0 Sebastian P. (2066F)
Harald M. (2172F) 0 0:1 0 Robert B. (2141F)
Lukas K. (2292F) 0 0:1 0 Thomas S. (2336F)
Franziska B. (2043F) 0 0:1 0 Ralph K. (2176F)
Raphael D. (2105F) 0 0:1 0 Mike S. (2333F)
Table White player Black player
.
Rosko L.
1:0
Hoepfl T.
.
Poessel C.
1:0
Kuehn K.
.
Klawa P.
1:0
Pfretzschner R.
.
Siedentopf D.
1:0
Schenk A.
.
Jahnel G.
1:0
Schindler C.
.
Proehl H.
1:0
Kesik K.
.
Mertens F.
1:0
Hovsepyan V.
.
Andre G.
1:0
Vogel R.
.
Woellermann J.
1:0
Ader G.
.
Paul M.
1:0
Kieslich A.
.
Niering M.
1:0
Beyer T.
.
Pesztericz L.
1:0
Sonntag H.
.
Kreyssig R.
1:0
Horvath J.
.
Floeter F.
0.5:0.5
Pichler M.
.
Eidner F.
0.5:0.5
Wappler M.
.
Poenisch E.
0.5:0.5
Hoerr M.
.
Liebscher S.
0.5:0.5
Beyer C.
.
Wegener D.
0.5:0.5
Melamed T.
.
Moehn H.
0.5:0.5
Schoene M.
.
Gungl T.
0.5:0.5
Paul J.
.
Reipsch J.
0.5:0.5
Cerveny M.
.
Liebert H.
0.5:0.5
Jurasek M.
.
Hartwig M.
0.5:0.5
Heinz T.
.
Lechtynsky J.
0.5:0.5
Schuster M.
.
Schuh R.
0.5:0.5
Spreng S.
.
Niegsch N.
0.5:0.5
Heyme S.
.
Hansch K.
0.5:0.5
Baier S.
.
Hansch S.
0.5:0.5
Schmalhofer A.
.
Plat V.
0.5:0.5
Boettger L.
.
Espig L.
0.5:0.5
Escher T.
.
Sandner G.
0.5:0.5
Pietsch M.
.
Jaeger D.
0.5:0.5
Boehnisch M.
.
Zebisch P.
0.5:0.5
Tuma J.
.
Schnabel R.
0:1
Luther J.
.
Kunze C.
0:1
Zwahr P.
.
Baer S.
0:1
Rudolf S.
.
Azimov S.
0:1
Kunze C.
.
Mueller R.
0:1
Schaller S.
.
Oehl T.
0:1
Heinemann J.
.
Hutsch O.
0:1
Laemmel S.
.
Nake M.
0:1
Sobeck G.
.
Rudolf M.
0:1
Ellemann S.
.
Hentzgen T.
0:1
Heinz J.
.
Graf R.
0:1
Pallas S.
.
Matthey H.
0:1
Boehm R.
.
Kuchynka L.
0:1
Schubert T.
.
Beltz F.
0:1
Kahe R.
.
Doehn R.
0:1
Stolz M.

Oberliga Ost A 2014/15 round 9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Plat Vojtech 2443F
Vogel Roven 2408F
Cerveny Martin 2399F
Lechtynsky Jiri 2374F
Proehl Holger 2370F
Wegener Dirk, Dr. 2362F
Rosko Lubos 2343F
Schubert Thomas 2336F
Stolz Mike 2333F
Zwahr Paul 2327F
Tuma Jakub 2314F
Moehn Hans 2308F
Schaller Sven 2308F
Kunze Carlo 2298F
Andre Gordon 2296F
Espig Lutz 2293F
Kuchynka Lukas 2292F
Siedentopf Daniel 2292F
Hoepfl Thomas, Dr. 2290F
Jahnel Guenther 2290F
Hansch Karsten 2288F
Boehnisch Manfred 2287F
Jurasek Miroslav 2281F
Melamed Tatjana 2281F
Schindler Christian 2271F
Schoene Maria 2271F
Heinemann Josefine 2264F
Woellermann Jan 2259F
Pfretzschner Roland 2258F
Sandner Gunter 2254F
Spreng Simon 2252F
Schuster Martin, Dr. 2250F
Zebisch Paul 2245F
Paul Johannes 2243F
Heinz Juergen 2239F
Rudolf Sebastian 2234F
Liebert Heinz 2229F
Boettger Lukas 2227F
Reipsch Jens 2220F
Schnabel Ralf 2220F
Baier Silvio, Dr. 2216F
Kesik Klaus-Dieter 2204F
Nake Matthias 2200F
Escher Thomas 2195F
Niering Martin 2195F
Wappler Markus 2190F
Horvath Julia 2188F
Jaeger Dominik 2187F
Graf Roland 2183F
Paul Mathias 2183F
Mueller Richard 2180F
Hutsch Oliver 2178F
Kahe Ralph 2176F
Klawa Patrick 2175F
Matthey Harald 2172F
Poenisch Eckehard 2161F
Pietsch Michael 2157F
Hoerr Matthias 2146F
Floeter Frank 2144F
Kreyssig Robert 2143F
Luther Juergen 2143F
Hansch Stephan 2142F
Boehm Robert 2141F
Heinz Thomas 2132F
Oehl Tim 2132F
Schmalhofer Adam 2132F
Mertens Fridolin 2128F
Niegsch Nicolas 2117F
Hovsepyan Vardan 2108F
Schenk Alexander 2108F
Doehn Raphael 2105F
Rudolf Matthias, Dr. 2098F
Gungl Theo 2094F
Sobeck Guenter 2092F
Hartwig Maik 2090F
Kunze Christopher 2087F
Pichler Manfred, Dr. 2085F
Schuh Ruediger 2083F
Sonntag Hermann 2074F
Azimov Stas 2073F
Beyer Till 2071F
Pallas Sebastian 2066F
Pesztericz Laszlo 2065F
Baer Soeren, Dr. 2064F
Laemmel Sebastian 2064F
Hentzgen Thomas 2063F
Ader Gunter 2047F
Eidner Falk 2045F
Beltz Franziska 2043F
Liebscher Sebastian 2036F
Heyme Sibylle 2025F
Kieslich Aaron 2018F
Poessel Christian 1991F
Beyer Christof 1950F
Ellemann Stefan 1948F
Kuehn Karsten 0

Oberliga Ost A 2014/15 round 9

Export

Oberliga Ost A 2014/15 round 9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Oberliga Ost A 2014/15 round 9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.