Overtime Rapid

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Overtime Rapid
2015-01-17
2015-01-17
Russian Federation
St. Petersburg

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Overtime Rapid

Rank

Date of round : 2015-01-17
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Rusanov Michail 6.5
2. Latyev Yury 5.5
3. Kuzmin Egor 5.0
4. Lisov Stepan 5.0
5. Zhernovoi Alexey 5.0
6. Sotsky Alexander 5.0
7. Aleksandrov Grigoriy 5.0
8. Bazeev German 5.0
9. Fraiman Dmitry 4.5
10. Panjkov Oleg 4.5
11. Kirpichenkov Stanislav 4.0
12. Zorin Roman 4.0
13. Manin Viktor 4.0
14. Puchkov Alexander 4.0
15. Kiselev Pavel 4.0
16. Shpartko Grigory 4.0
17. Solozhenkina Elizaveta 4.0
18. Volkova Arina 4.0
19. Puchkov Yury 4.0
20. Shihaliev Leonard 4.0
21. Azimov Ilyas 4.0
22. Ryzhik Valery 4.0
23. Zhemchuzhina Elizaveta 4.0
24. Protasov Kirill 3.5
25. Sekhposjan Marina 3.5
26. Yun Vyacheslav 3.5
27. Sapegin Yaroslav 3.5
28. Elkin Lev 3.0
29. Shuvaev Vjacheslav 3.0
30. Bezstrakhov Dmitry 3.0
31. Skvortsov Sergey 3.0
32. Vorobyova Valeriya 3.0
33. Korobov Ivan 3.0
34. Puchkov Dmitriy 3.0
35. Kuzmichev Artem 3.0
36. Okhotnikov Nikita 2.5
37. Tagirov Artem 2.5
38. Kuznetsov Mikhail 2.0
39. Ismagilov Igor 2.0
40. Efremov Vladislav 2.0
41. Kovalevskiy Oleg 2.0
42. Pankova Julia 2.0
43. Shemenko Denis 1.5
44. Nechayev Igor 0.5
45. Shabashov Semen 0.0
46. Alekseev Vladislav 0.0
47. Demidovich Ekaterina 0.0

Overtime Rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Michail R. (2440F) 5.5 1:0 5.0 German B. (2374F)
Alexander S. (2377F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Grigoriy A. (1994F)
Egor K. (2314F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Elizaveta S. (1964F)
Stepan L. (2028F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Elizaveta Z. (1803F)
Dmitry F. (2115F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Yury L. (2105F)
Oleg P. (2065F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Yaroslav S. (1692F)
Alexander P. (2048F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Alexey Z. (2094F)
Arina V. (1596F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Dmitry B. (1954F)
Yury P. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Vjacheslav S. (0)
Leonard S. (1919F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Viktor M. (2132F)
Ilyas A. (2094F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Roman Z. (2046F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Valery R. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.5 Vyacheslav Y. (1694F)
Valeriya V. (1802F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Stanislav K. (1926F)
Sergey S. (1920F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Grigory S. (2148F)
Lev E. (1902F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Pavel K. (2205F)
Artem K. (1758F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Oleg K. (0)
Dmitriy P. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Kirill P. (1758F)
Ivan K. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Mikhail K. (0)
Artem T. (1736F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Nikita O. (0)
Denis S. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.5 Julia P. (1647F)
Vladislav E. (1734F) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Marina S. (2018F)
Igor N. (1588F) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Igor I. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Rusanov M.
1:0
Bazeev G.
.
Sotsky A.
0.5:0.5
Aleksandrov G.
.
Kuzmin E.
1:0
Solozhenkina E.
.
Lisov S.
1:0
Zhemchuzhina E.
.
Fraiman D.
0:1
Latyev Y.
.
Panjkov O.
1:0
Sapegin Y.
.
Puchkov A.
0:1
Zhernovoi A.
.
Volkova A.
1:0
Bezstrakhov D.
.
Puchkov Y.
1:0
Shuvaev V.
.
Shihaliev L.
0.5:0.5
Manin V.
.
Azimov I.
0.5:0.5
Zorin R.
.
Ryzhik V.
1:0
Yun V.
.
Vorobyova V.
0:1
Kirpichenkov S.
.
Skvortsov S.
0:1
Shpartko G.
.
Elkin L.
0:1
Kiselev P.
.
Kuzmichev A.
1:0
Kovalevskiy O.
.
Puchkov D.
0.5:0.5
Protasov K.
.
Korobov I.
1:0
Kuznetsov M.
.
Tagirov A.
0.5:0.5
Okhotnikov N.
.
Shemenko D.
0.5:0.5
Pankova J.
.
Efremov V.
0:1
Sekhposjan M.
.
Nechayev I.
0:1
Ismagilov I.

Overtime Rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Rusanov Michail 2440F
Sotsky Alexander 2377F
Bazeev German 2374F
Kuzmin Egor 2314F
Kiselev Pavel 2205F
Shpartko Grigory 2148F
Manin Viktor 2132F
Fraiman Dmitry 2115F
Latyev Yury 2105F
Azimov Ilyas 2094F
Zhernovoi Alexey 2094F
Panjkov Oleg 2065F
Puchkov Alexander 2048F
Zorin Roman 2046F
Lisov Stepan 2028F
Sekhposjan Marina 2018F
Aleksandrov Grigoriy 1994F
Solozhenkina Elizaveta 1964F
Bezstrakhov Dmitry 1954F
Kirpichenkov Stanislav 1926F
Skvortsov Sergey 1920F
Shihaliev Leonard 1919F
Elkin Lev 1902F
Zhemchuzhina Elizaveta 1803F
Vorobyova Valeriya 1802F
Kuzmichev Artem 1758F
Protasov Kirill 1758F
Tagirov Artem 1736F
Efremov Vladislav 1734F
Yun Vyacheslav 1694F
Sapegin Yaroslav 1692F
Pankova Julia 1647F
Volkova Arina 1596F
Nechayev Igor 1588F
Alekseev Vladislav 0
Demidovich Ekaterina 0
Ismagilov Igor 0
Korobov Ivan 0
Kovalevskiy Oleg 0
Kuznetsov Mikhail 0
Okhotnikov Nikita 0
Puchkov Dmitriy 0
Puchkov Yury 0
Ryzhik Valery 0
Shabashov Semen 0
Shemenko Denis 0
Shuvaev Vjacheslav 0

Overtime Rapid

Export

Overtime Rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Overtime Rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.