Champ Krasnoyarsk Region Blitz

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Champ Krasnoyarsk Region Blitz
2015-01-11
2015-01-11
Russia
Krasnoyarsk

Rules

Swiss
13
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Champ Krasnoyarsk Region Blitz

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Mikhalchenko Petr
10.5
2.
Piskunov Alexandr
10.5
3.
Belmeskin Ilia
10.0
4.
Khegay Dmitriy
9.5
5.
Saveljev Vladislav
9.5
6.
Anikonov Dmitry
9.0
7.
Dianov Alexey
9.0
8.
Keosidi Konstantin
9.0
9.
Logunov Maxim
9.0
10.
Ubiennykh Ekaterina
8.5
11.
Poliakov Artem
8.5
12.
Yakovlev Alexander
8.5
13.
Lapin Petr
8.5
14.
Antonov Alexander
8.5
15.
Lebedev Alexander
8.5
16.
Pakhomov Denis
8.0
17.
Zablotsky Viktor
8.0
18.
Sukhotin Ilya
8.0
19.
Mullin Alexandr
8.0
20.
Volkov Sergey Anat
8.0
21.
Potylizyn Alexander
8.0
22.
Dobrovolskiy Roman
8.0
23.
Resmyatova Antonina
8.0
24.
Koshaev Valerij
8.0
25.
Sosnin Mikhail
7.5
26.
Avdeenko Tatiana
7.5
27.
Pikozin Vladimir
7.5
28.
Tankovich Alexander
7.5
29.
Romanovskaya Anna
7.5
30.
Isagov Nariman
7.5
31.
Stepanidenko Alexander
7.5
32.
Pavlov Oleg
7.5
33.
Spirin Viktor
7.0
34.
Piskunova Maria
7.0
35.
Yakubenko Alexey
7.0
36.
Sergeev Ilya
7.0
37.
Kurnosenko Viktor
7.0
38.
Drozdov Sergey
7.0
39.
Usenov Zhumabek
7.0
40.
Dymko Kirill
7.0
41.
Sholokhov Anatoly
7.0
42.
Komov Roman
7.0
43.
Volontinas Ivan
7.0
44.
Vedenyakin Vladislav
7.0
45.
Gvozdik Alexander
6.5
46.
Salamatov Maxim
6.5
47.
Fedoseev Dmitry
6.5
48.
Bakhtiguzin Andrey
6.5
49.
Ustimov Alexander
6.5
50.
Otsalaynen Sergey
6.5
51.
Grigorian Marine
6.5
52.
Martynova Anastasiya
6.5
53.
Krikunova Olesya
6.0
54.
Laposhnichenko Aleksey
6.0
55.
Sabitov Kirill
6.0
56.
Kholodov Vyachyaslav
6.0
57.
Mutovin Egor
6.0
58.
Komogortsev Sergey
6.0
59.
Borchaninov Anatoliy
6.0
60.
Zaharin Bogdan
6.0
61.
Gorelov Roman
6.0
62.
Grizenko Aleksey
6.0
63.
Petrovsky Andrey
6.0
64.
Dunaevskaya Alisa
5.5
65.
Kalugin Vladislav
5.5
66.
Tankovich Evgeniy
5.5
67.
Zalesskij Michail
5.5
68.
Legkov Oleg
5.5
69.
Syzganov Valerii
5.5
70.
Popov Alexander
5.5
71.
Mayurov Fedor
5.5
72.
Shubko Sergey
5.5
73.
Drozdov Sergey V.
5.5
74.
Shastitko Danil
5.0
75.
Smirnov Roman
5.0
76.
Koshaev Valerij
5.0
77.
Zablotsky Viktor
5.0
78.
Rostovzev Nikolay
5.0
79.
Alanov Roman
5.0
80.
Kaverin Nikolay
5.0
81.
Podolyakin Pavel
4.5
82.
Baschurov Alexander
4.5
83.
Chernykh Pavel E.
4.5
84.
Kovalev Dmitriy
4.5
85.
Eshtokin Boris
4.0
86.
Leonenko Alexander
4.0
87.
Kiselev Akim
3.5
88.
Pozdeev Vladislav
3.5
89.
Bakhtiguzin Ali
3.5
90.
Nikitina Larisa
3.5
91.
Poskrebyshev Ilya
2.5
92.
Baschurov Alexander
2.5
93.
Tikhonov Dmitriy
2.0
94.
Mirgorodskaya Olga
2.0
95.
Dobromislova Lyubov
0.0


Champ Krasnoyarsk Region Blitz

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Petr M. (2331) 9.5 1:0 8.5 Alexander L. (2220)
Ilia B. (2240) 9.0 1:0 8.5 Alexander Y. (2156)
Dmitriy K. (2370) 9.0 0.5:0.5 9.0 Vladislav S. (2360)
Dmitry A. (2274) 9.0 0:1 9.5 Alexandr P. (2372)
Maxim L. (2366) 8.0 1:0 8.0 Antonina R. (1938)
Alexey D. (2158) 8.0 1:0 8.0 Alexandr M. (2102)
Valerij K. (2118) 8.0 0:1 8.0 Konstantin K. (2401)
Anat V. S. (2115) 8.0 0:1 7.5 Ekaterina U. (2300)
Ilya S. (2190) 7.0 1:0 7.0 Ivan V. (2090)
Roman D. (2124) 7.0 1:0 7.0 Ilya S. (2093)
Oleg P. (2193) 6.5 1:0 7.0 Alexey Y. (0)
Mikhail S. (2087) 7.5 0:1 7.5 Petr L. (2005)
Anna R. (2229) 6.5 1:0 6.5 Alexander G. (0)
Tatiana A. (2124) 6.5 1:0 6.5 Dmitry F. (0)
Alexander S. (2196) 7.5 0:1 7.5 Alexander A. (1903)
Roman K. (2033) 7.0 0:1 7.5 Artem P. (1824)
Viktor K. (2078) 7.0 0:1 7.0 Viktor Z. (2102)
Zhumabek U. (0) 7.0 0:1 7.0 Denis P. (2084)
Vladislav V. (0) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Anatoliy B. (0)
Sergey D. (1831) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Sergey K. (0)
Anatoly S. (2048) 7.0 0:1 7.0 Alexander P. (0)
Sergey O. (0) 6.5 0:1 6.5 Alexander T. (0)
Alexander U. (0) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Vladislav K. (1902)
Marine G. (2105) 6.5 0:1 6.5 Nariman I. (1917)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anastasiya M. (2014) 5.5 1:0 6.0 Olesya K. (1548)
Maxim S. (0) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Sergey S. (0)
Andrey B. (2029) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Alexander P. (0)
Nikolay K. (0) 5.0 0:1 6.5 Vladimir P. (0)
Egor M. (0) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Maria P. (1835)
Aleksey L. (0) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Kirill D. (1864)
Roman G. (0) 5.5 0.5:0.5 5.5 Aleksey G. (0)
Vyachyaslav K. (0) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Viktor S. (0)
Bogdan Z. (1887) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Viktor Z. (2102)
Fedor M. (0) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Roman S. (1693)
Evgeniy T. (0) 4.5 1:0 3.5 Larisa N. (0)
Michail Z. (2039) 5.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Dmitriy K. (0)
V. D. S. (0) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Oleg L. (0)
Alisa D. (1504) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Alexander B. (0)
Valerij K. (2118) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Kirill S. (0)
Nikolay R. (0) 4.0 1:0 2.0 Olga M. (0)
Roman A. (0) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Andrey P. (1766)
Pavel P. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Valerii S. (0)
Akim K. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 E. C. P. (0)
Alexander B. (0) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Alexander L. (0)
Ilya P. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Ali B. (0)
Dmitriy T. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Vladislav P. (0)
Lyubov D. (0) 0.0 0:1 4.0 Danil S. (1974)
Table White player Black player
.
Mikhalchenko P.
1:0
Lebedev A.
.
Belmeskin I.
1:0
Yakovlev A.
.
Khegay D.
0.5:0.5
Saveljev V.
.
Anikonov D.
0:1
Piskunov A.
.
Logunov M.
1:0
Resmyatova A.
.
Dianov A.
1:0
Mullin A.
.
Koshaev V.
0:1
Keosidi K.
.
Volkov S.
0:1
Ubiennykh E.
.
Sukhotin I.
1:0
Volontinas I.
.
Dobrovolskiy R.
1:0
Sergeev I.
.
Pavlov O.
1:0
Yakubenko A.
.
Sosnin M.
0:1
Lapin P.
.
Romanovskaya A.
1:0
Gvozdik A.
.
Avdeenko T.
1:0
Fedoseev D.
.
Stepanidenko A.
0:1
Antonov A.
.
Komov R.
0:1
Poliakov A.
.
Kurnosenko V.
0:1
Zablotsky V.
.
Usenov Z.
0:1
Pakhomov D.
.
Vedenyakin V.
1:0
Borchaninov A.
.
Drozdov S.
1:0
Komogortsev S.
.
Sholokhov A.
0:1
Potylizyn A.
.
Otsalaynen S.
0:1
Tankovich A.
.
Ustimov A.
1:0
Kalugin V.
.
Grigorian M.
0:1
Isagov N.
.
Martynova A.
1:0
Krikunova O.
.
Salamatov M.
1:0
Shubko S.
.
Bakhtiguzin A.
1:0
Popov A.
.
Kaverin N.
0:1
Pikozin V.
.
Mutovin E.
0:1
Piskunova M.
.
Laposhnichenko A.
0:1
Dymko K.
.
Gorelov R.
0.5:0.5
Grizenko A.
.
Kholodov V.
0:1
Spirin V.
.
Zaharin B.
1:0
Zablotsky V.
.
Mayurov F.
1:0
Smirnov R.
.
Tankovich E.
1:0
Nikitina L.
.
Zalesskij M.
0.5:0.5
Kovalev D.
.
Drozdov S.
0.5:0.5
Legkov O.
.
Dunaevskaya A.
1:0
Baschurov A.
.
Koshaev V.
0:1
Sabitov K.
.
Rostovzev N.
1:0
Mirgorodskaya O.
.
Alanov R.
0:1
Petrovsky A.
.
Podolyakin P.
0:1
Syzganov V.
.
Kiselev A.
0.5:0.5
Chernykh P.
.
Baschurov A.
0:1
Leonenko A.
.
Poskrebyshev I.
0:1
Bakhtiguzin A.
.
Tikhonov D.
0:1
Pozdeev V.
.
Dobromislova L.
0:1
Shastitko D.

Champ Krasnoyarsk Region Blitz

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Keosidi Konstantin
2401F
Piskunov Alexandr
2372F
Khegay Dmitriy
2370F
Logunov Maxim
2366F
Saveljev Vladislav
2360F
Mikhalchenko Petr
2331F
Ubiennykh Ekaterina
2300F
Anikonov Dmitry
2274F
Belmeskin Ilia
2240F
Romanovskaya Anna
2229F
Lebedev Alexander
2220F
Stepanidenko Alexander
2196F
Pavlov Oleg
2193F
Sukhotin Ilya
2190F
Dianov Alexey
2158F
Yakovlev Alexander
2156F
Avdeenko Tatiana
2124F
Dobrovolskiy Roman
2124F
Koshaev Valerij
2118F
Koshaev Valerij
2118F
Volkov Sergey Anat
2115F
Grigorian Marine
2105F
Mullin Alexandr
2102F
Zablotsky Viktor
2102F
Zablotsky Viktor
2102F
Sergeev Ilya
2093F
Volontinas Ivan
2090F
Sosnin Mikhail
2087F
Pakhomov Denis
2084F
Kurnosenko Viktor
2078F
Sholokhov Anatoly
2048F
Zalesskij Michail
2039F
Komov Roman
2033F
Bakhtiguzin Andrey
2029F
Martynova Anastasiya
2014F
Lapin Petr
2005F
Shastitko Danil
1974F
Resmyatova Antonina
1938F
Isagov Nariman
1917F
Antonov Alexander
1903F
Kalugin Vladislav
1902F
Zaharin Bogdan
1887F
Dymko Kirill
1864F
Piskunova Maria
1835F
Drozdov Sergey
1831F
Poliakov Artem
1824F
Petrovsky Andrey
1766F
Smirnov Roman
1693F
Krikunova Olesya
1548F
Dunaevskaya Alisa
1504F
Alanov Roman
0
Bakhtiguzin Ali
0
Baschurov Alexander
0
Baschurov Alexander
0
Borchaninov Anatoliy
0
Chernykh Pavel E.
0
Dobromislova Lyubov
0
Drozdov Sergey V.
0
Eshtokin Boris
0
Fedoseev Dmitry
0
Gorelov Roman
0
Grizenko Aleksey
0
Gvozdik Alexander
0
Kaverin Nikolay
0
Kholodov Vyachyaslav
0
Kiselev Akim
0
Komogortsev Sergey
0
Kovalev Dmitriy
0
Laposhnichenko Aleksey
0
Legkov Oleg
0
Leonenko Alexander
0
Mayurov Fedor
0
Mirgorodskaya Olga
0
Mutovin Egor
0
Nikitina Larisa
0
Otsalaynen Sergey
0
Pikozin Vladimir
0
Podolyakin Pavel
0
Popov Alexander
0
Poskrebyshev Ilya
0
Potylizyn Alexander
0
Pozdeev Vladislav
0
Rostovzev Nikolay
0
Sabitov Kirill
0
Salamatov Maxim
0
Shubko Sergey
0
Spirin Viktor
0
Syzganov Valerii
0
Tankovich Alexander
0
Tankovich Evgeniy
0
Tikhonov Dmitriy
0
Usenov Zhumabek
0
Ustimov Alexander
0
Vedenyakin Vladislav
0
Yakubenko Alexey
0

Champ Krasnoyarsk Region Blitz

Export

Champ Krasnoyarsk Region Blitz

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Champ Krasnoyarsk Region Blitz

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.