Championchip of Lipetsk region rapid

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championchip of Lipetsk region rapid
2015-01-10
2015-01-11
Russian Federation
Elets

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championchip of Lipetsk region rapid

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Slugin Sergey 7.5
2. Lomovskih Alexey 6.5
3. Gladyszev Oleg 6.5
4. Dzantiev Zaur 6.5
5. Oganisian Edgar 6.0
6. Grachev Andrey 6.0
7. Ruchkin Ivan 5.5
8. Kasantsev Anatolij B. 5.5
9. Mukhin Alexey A. 5.5
10. Logvinov Kirill 5.5
11. Slugin Yaroslav 5.5
12. Prokhorov Stepan 5.0
13. Bespalov Nikita 5.0
14. Kazantseva Alla 5.0
15. Komarov Alexey 4.5
16. Morozov Vladimir 4.5
17. Kutenko Maria 4.5
18. Strelnikov Nikita 4.5
19. Smolyaninov Sergej 4.5
20. Degtiarev Viktor 4.5
21. Kondraschov Vadim 4.0
22. Kuzmin Aleksandr 4.0
23. Severin Mikhail 4.0
24. Saprykin Vladimir 4.0
25. Tatarinova Elena 3.5
26. Isaev Vladislav 3.5
27. Esikova Anna 3.5
28. Okorochkov Pavel 3.0
29. Korolev Pavel 3.0
30. Lyuft Alexander 2.0
31. Tatarinova Natalia 0.5
32. Samarin Alexey 0.5

Championchip of Lipetsk region rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexey L. (2091F) 6.0 0.5:0.5 7.0 Sergey S. (2369F)
Edgar O. (1814F) 5.0 1:0 4.5 Vladimir M. (1962F)
Andrey G. (2195F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Zaur D. (2140F)
Ivan R. (2172F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Oleg G. (2410F)
A. M. A. (1983F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Kirill L. (2115F)
Nikita B. (1713F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Alla K. (1798F)
Stepan P. (1728F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Aleksandr K. (0)
Alexey K. (1832F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 B. K. A. (2000F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nikita S. (1783F) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Pavel O. (0)
Viktor D. (1870F) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Yaroslav S. (1773F)
Sergej S. (1812F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Elena T. (1401F)
Maria K. (1442F) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Vladislav I. (1492F)
Vadim K. (1696F) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Alexander L. (1477F)
Mikhail S. (0) 3.0 1:0 0.5 Alexey S. (0)
Pavel K. (1427F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Vladimir S. (0)
Natalia T. (0) 0.5 0:1 2.5 Anna E. (1356F)
Table White player Black player
.
Lomovskih A.
0.5:0.5
Slugin S.
.
Oganisian E.
1:0
Morozov V.
.
Grachev A.
0.5:0.5
Dzantiev Z.
.
Ruchkin I.
0.5:0.5
Gladyszev O.
.
Mukhin A.
0.5:0.5
Logvinov K.
.
Bespalov N.
0.5:0.5
Kazantseva A.
.
Prokhorov S.
1:0
Kuzmin A.
.
Komarov A.
0:1
Kasantsev A.
.
Strelnikov N.
1:0
Okorochkov P.
.
Degtiarev V.
0:1
Slugin Y.
.
Smolyaninov S.
1:0
Tatarinova E.
.
Kutenko M.
1:0
Isaev V.
.
Kondraschov V.
1:0
Lyuft A.
.
Severin M.
1:0
Samarin A.
.
Korolev P.
0:1
Saprykin V.
.
Tatarinova N.
0:1
Esikova A.

Championchip of Lipetsk region rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Gladyszev Oleg 2410F
Slugin Sergey 2369F
Grachev Andrey 2195F
Ruchkin Ivan 2172F
Dzantiev Zaur 2140F
Logvinov Kirill 2115F
Lomovskih Alexey 2091F
Kasantsev Anatolij B. 2000F
Mukhin Alexey A. 1983F
Morozov Vladimir 1962F
Degtiarev Viktor 1870F
Komarov Alexey 1832F
Oganisian Edgar 1814F
Smolyaninov Sergej 1812F
Kazantseva Alla 1798F
Strelnikov Nikita 1783F
Slugin Yaroslav 1773F
Prokhorov Stepan 1728F
Bespalov Nikita 1713F
Kondraschov Vadim 1696F
Isaev Vladislav 1492F
Lyuft Alexander 1477F
Kutenko Maria 1442F
Korolev Pavel 1427F
Tatarinova Elena 1401F
Esikova Anna 1356F
Kuzmin Aleksandr 0
Okorochkov Pavel 0
Samarin Alexey 0
Saprykin Vladimir 0
Severin Mikhail 0
Tatarinova Natalia 0

Championchip of Lipetsk region rapid

Export

Championchip of Lipetsk region rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championchip of Lipetsk region rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.