XVII Torneo 60+30 Pueblo Nuevo

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

XVII Torneo 60+30 Pueblo Nuevo
2015-01-17
2015-03-14
Spain
Madrid

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

XVII Torneo 60+30 Pueblo Nuevo

Rank

Date of round: 2015-03-14
Position Name Score
1.
Aziz Ortego Omar Luis
8.0
2.
Lopez de Turiso Jose Angel
7.0
3.
Pindado Campos Raul
6.5
4.
Afana Adham Jj
6.5
5.
Lobato Rivero Carlos
6.0
6.
Garcia-Ruiz Fuentes Aitor
6.0
7.
Camarero Izquierdo Juan Carlos
6.0
8.
Largo Barbero Benito
5.5
9.
Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio
5.5
10.
Correas Gonzalez Jose Ramon
5.5
11.
Lucas Vega Ivan
5.5
12.
Jimenez Gonzalez Marcos
5.5
13.
Rodriguez Orgaz Cesar
5.0
14.
Sanchez Diaz Oscar
5.0
15.
Collado Munoz Juan Manuel
5.0
16.
Salgado Duarte Pablo
5.0
17.
Igea Benito Angel
5.0
18.
Garcia Huerta Jesus
5.0
19.
Blasco Gallardo Francisco
5.0
20.
Lizon Martinez Santiago
5.0
21.
Aiquipa Tello Jack Liner
5.0
22.
Cuellar Gutierrez Raul
5.0
23.
Fermini Castillo Luis
5.0
24.
De Paredes Aguado Alejandro
4.5
25.
Estebanez Cuesta Alfredo
4.5
26.
Fernandez Cabello Emilio
4.5
27.
Del Moral Del Caz Fernando
4.5
28.
mendez rodriguez carlos
4.5
29.
Caravantes Camacho Fernando
4.5
30.
Jimenez Perez Federico
4.5
31.
Lopez Suarez Augusto
4.0
32.
Garcia Andrinal Antonio
4.0
33.
Gonzalez Garcia Luis
4.0
34.
Algaba Traspuesto Jose Antonio
4.0
35.
Morato Velasco Felipe A.
4.0
36.
Solera Perez Pablo
4.0
37.
Picazo Sancho Alvaro
4.0
38.
Sierra Bermejo Gregorio
4.0
39.
Gonzalo Galindo Jose Antonio
3.5
40.
Doval Mancheno Pablo
3.5
41.
Centeno Mateos Domingo
3.5
42.
Charles Soria Alberto
3.5
43.
Perez Perez Marta
3.5
44.
Ramos Pinto Jose Maria
3.5
45.
Perez-Carballo Pacheco Angel
3.5
46.
Guerrero Gonzalez Francisco
3.5
47.
Mora Rubio Ivan
3.5
48.
Zumel Zea Javier
3.5
49.
Alonso Penalver Angel
3.0
50.
Perez-Nunez Castillo Jose
3.0
51.
Luna Astasio Jose Maria
3.0
52.
Sanchez Sanchez Roberto
3.0
53.
Aragon Lopez Hiria
3.0
54.
Cortijo Manso Luis
3.0
55.
Santiago Jimenez Ramon
3.0
56.
Ore Leon Gustavo
3.0
57.
Santacruz Sanchez Jose Luis
3.0
58.
Barja de Quiroga Losada Ana
2.5
59.
Fernandez Munoz Jesus Norberto
2.5
60.
Fernandez Sanchez Lorenzo
2.0
61.
Di Pietro Moreno Fatima
2.0
62.
Garcia Chica Eva Maria
2.0
63.
Blasco Sabina Francisco
2.0
64.
Romero Martinez Luis
2.0
65.
Renmans Caceres Paul
2.0
66.
Gorrin Gorrin Jeannette
2.0
67.
Ramos Barbancho Jose Manuel
2.0
68.
Aragon Hernando Fernando
1.5
69.
Carpio Cuenca Sara
1.5
70.
Parra Munoz Alberto
1.5
71.
Gomez Saiz Alvaro
1.5
72.
Cantalejo Fronton Eduardo
1.0
73.
Martin Brogueras David
1.0
74.
Gomez Escurin Jose Manuel
0.5
75.
Vallespin Morales Antonio
0.5
76.
Gutierrez Chamorro Alejandro
0.0
77.
Strejoiv Christian Ionut
0.0
78.
Mendoza Rivilla Javier
0.0


XVII Torneo 60+30 Pueblo Nuevo

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Angel L. D. T. J. (2100) 6.5 0.5:0.5 5.0 Ramon C. G. J. (2091)
Raul P. C. (1919) 5.5 1:0 4.0 Gregorio S. B. (1605)
Benito L. B. (1961) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Antonio A. T. J. (1671)
Carlos C. I. J. (1868) 5.0 1:0 4.0 Alvaro P. S. (1651)
Gustavo O. L. (1807) 2.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Jj A. A. (2009)
Liner A. T. J. (1802) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Ivan L. V. (2083)
Fernando D. M. D. C. (1702) 4.5 0:1 5.0 Carlos L. R. (2030)
Angel I. B. (1609) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Marcos J. G. (1856)
Antonio G. A. (1718) 3.5 0.5:0.5 1.5 Paul R. C. (0)
Jesus G. H. (1607) 5.0 0:1 4.0 Cesar R. O. (1868)
Francisco B. G. (1618) 4.0 1:0 4.0 A. M. V. F. (1621)
Oscar S. D. (1615) 4.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Augusto L. S. (1343)
Pablo S. D. (1620) 4.0 1:0 3.0 Angel A. P. (1735)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Domingo C. M. (1495) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Manuel C. M. J. (1691)
Fernando C. C. (1502) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Anastasio A. G. (1739)
Alfredo E. C. (1556) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Luis F. C. (0)
Federico J. P. (1345) 3.5 1:0 2.0 Lorenzo F. S. (1826)
Javier Z. Z. (1547) 2.5 1:0 2.0 Maria G. C. E. (1398)
Alejandro D. P. A. (1506) 3.5 1:0 3.0 Luis S. S. J. (1196)
Marta P. P. (1374) 3.5 0:1 4.0 Santiago L. M. (1628)
Maria R. P. J. (1615) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Angel P. P. (1465)
Manuel R. B. J. (1455) 2.0 0:1 3.5 carlos M. R. (1587)
Ramon S. J. (1530) 2.0 1:0 0.0 Ionut S. C. (0)
David M. B. (0) 1.0 0:1 3.0 Luis G. G. (1506)
Roberto S. S. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Alberto P. M. (1329)
Fernando A. H. (1317) 1.5 0:1 2.5 Antonio G. G. J. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Lopez de Turiso J.
0.5:0.5
Correas Gonzalez J.
.
Pindado Campos R.
1:0
Sierra Bermejo G.
.
Largo Barbero B.
1:0
Algaba Traspuesto J.
.
Camarero Izquierdo J.
1:0
Picazo Sancho A.
.
Ore Leon G.
0.5:0.5
Afana A.
.
Aiquipa Tello J.
0:1
Lucas Vega I.
.
Del Moral Del Caz F.
0:1
Lobato Rivero C.
.
Igea Benito A.
0:1
Jimenez Gonzalez M.
.
Garcia Andrinal A.
0.5:0.5
Renmans Caceres P.
.
Garcia Huerta J.
0:1
Rodriguez Orgaz C.
.
Blasco Gallardo F.
1:0
Morato Velasco F.
.
Sanchez Diaz O.
0.5:0.5
Lopez Suarez A.
.
Salgado Duarte P.
1:0
Alonso Penalver A.
.
Centeno Mateos D.
0:1
Collado Munoz J.
.
Caravantes Camacho F.
0:1
Alonso Gutierrez A.
.
Estebanez Cuesta A.
0:1
Fermini Castillo L.
.
Jimenez Perez F.
1:0
Fernandez Sanchez L.
.
Zumel Zea J.
1:0
Garcia Chica E.
.
De Paredes Aguado A.
1:0
Santacruz Sanchez J.
.
Perez Perez M.
0:1
Lizon Martinez S.
.
Ramos Pinto J.
0.5:0.5
Perez-Carballo Pacheco A.
.
Ramos Barbancho J.
0:1
mendez rodriguez C.
.
Santiago Jimenez R.
1:0
Strejoiv C.
.
Martin Brogueras D.
0:1
Gonzalez Garcia L.
.
Sanchez Sanchez R.
0.5:0.5
Parra Munoz A.
.
Aragon Hernando F.
0:1
Gonzalo Galindo J.

XVII Torneo 60+30 Pueblo Nuevo

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Lopez de Turiso Jose Angel
2100F
Correas Gonzalez Jose Ramon
2091F
Aziz Ortego Omar Luis
2089F
Lucas Vega Ivan
2083F
Lobato Rivero Carlos
2030F
Afana Adham Jj
2009F
Garcia-Ruiz Fuentes Aitor
2007F
Largo Barbero Benito
1961F
Pindado Campos Raul
1919F
Camarero Izquierdo Juan Carlos
1868F
Rodriguez Orgaz Cesar
1868F
Jimenez Gonzalez Marcos
1856F
Fernandez Sanchez Lorenzo
1826F
Ore Leon Gustavo
1807F
Aiquipa Tello Jack Liner
1802F
Cuellar Gutierrez Raul
1781F
Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio
1739F
Alonso Penalver Angel
1735F
Mora Rubio Ivan
1731F
Garcia Andrinal Antonio
1718F
Del Moral Del Caz Fernando
1702F
Collado Munoz Juan Manuel
1691F
Algaba Traspuesto Jose Antonio
1671F
Picazo Sancho Alvaro
1651F
Lizon Martinez Santiago
1628F
Morato Velasco Felipe A.
1621F
Salgado Duarte Pablo
1620F
Blasco Gallardo Francisco
1618F
Ramos Pinto Jose Maria
1615F
Sanchez Diaz Oscar
1615F
Igea Benito Angel
1609F
Garcia Huerta Jesus
1607F
Sierra Bermejo Gregorio
1605F
mendez rodriguez carlos
1587F
Perez-Nunez Castillo Jose
1586F
Luna Astasio Jose Maria
1560F
Estebanez Cuesta Alfredo
1556F
Charles Soria Alberto
1552F
Zumel Zea Javier
1547F
Santiago Jimenez Ramon
1530F
Gutierrez Chamorro Alejandro
1521F
Aragon Lopez Hiria
1511F
Solera Perez Pablo
1509F
Cortijo Manso Luis
1508F
De Paredes Aguado Alejandro
1506F
Gonzalez Garcia Luis
1506F
Caravantes Camacho Fernando
1502F
Centeno Mateos Domingo
1495F
Fernandez Cabello Emilio
1484F
Perez-Carballo Pacheco Angel
1465F
Ramos Barbancho Jose Manuel
1455F
Doval Mancheno Pablo
1450F
Fernandez Munoz Jesus Norberto
1435F
Cantalejo Fronton Eduardo
1405F
Garcia Chica Eva Maria
1398F
Di Pietro Moreno Fatima
1376F
Perez Perez Marta
1374F
Gomez Saiz Alvaro
1369F
Romero Martinez Luis
1359F
Vallespin Morales Antonio
1353F
Jimenez Perez Federico
1345F
Lopez Suarez Augusto
1343F
Parra Munoz Alberto
1329F
Aragon Hernando Fernando
1317F
Gomez Escurin Jose Manuel
1296F
Santacruz Sanchez Jose Luis
1196F
Mendoza Rivilla Javier
1148F
Barja de Quiroga Losada Ana
0
Blasco Sabina Francisco
0
Carpio Cuenca Sara
0
Fermini Castillo Luis
0
Gonzalo Galindo Jose Antonio
0
Gorrin Gorrin Jeannette
0
Guerrero Gonzalez Francisco
0
Martin Brogueras David
0
Renmans Caceres Paul
0
Sanchez Sanchez Roberto
0
Strejoiv Christian Ionut
0

XVII Torneo 60+30 Pueblo Nuevo

Export

XVII Torneo 60+30 Pueblo Nuevo

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

XVII Torneo 60+30 Pueblo Nuevo

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.