PKGO championship

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

PKGO championship
2014-12-15
2014-12-28
Russia
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

PKGO championship

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Barkov Kirill 7.5
2. Legenko Ksenia 7.5
3. Sutormin Danila 7.0
4. Shumko Sergey 6.0
5. Mazanchenko Dmitry 5.5
6. Legenko Sergey 5.5
7. Yarisko Arina 5.5
8. Brushkivskiy Denis 5.5
9. Bogdanovskiy Maksim 5.5
10. Zheleznyakov Peter 5.0
11. Evtin Ivan 5.0
12. Efimova Anastasia 5.0
13. Shubin Alexander 5.0
14. Borovskikh Alexander 5.0
15. Grebenkin Alexander 5.0
16. Pakovkin Yuri 5.0
17. Bronov Igor 4.5
18. Maksimov Ivan 4.5
19. Alekseeva Angelina 4.5
20. Shilov Alexey 4.5
21. Rusanov Aleksandr 4.5
22. Gorbatiuk Vilena 4.0
23. Maksimov Anton 4.0
24. Afonin Michail 4.0
25. Kisarov Timur 3.5
26. Sirotina Milana 3.0
27. Fakhretdinov Andrey 3.0
28. Potapov Anton 3.0
29. Gomzina Alisa 3.0
30. Sadrieva Darya 3.0
31. Savenkov Maksim 3.0
32. Lemesh Vladimir 3.0
33. Raube Georgiy 2.0
34. Zhunda Ekaterina 1.5
35. Merekeshev Gleb 0.0

PKGO championship

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dmitry M. (2191F) 5.5 0:1 5.0 Sergey S. (0)
Maksim B. (2015F) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Denis B. (1837F)
Peter Z. (1844F) 5.0 0:1 6.0 Danila S. (2309F)
Ivan E. (2004F) 5.0 0:1 6.5 Ksenia L. (2083F)
Alexander S. (2039F) 5.0 0:1 6.5 Kirill B. (2199F)
Alexander B. (1756F) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Yuri P. (1910F)
Anastasia E. (1818F) 5.0 0:1 4.5 Sergey L. (2040F)
Alexander G. (1915F) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Vilena G. (1957F)
Igor B. (1629F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Ivan M. (2084F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexey S. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Arina Y. (1809F)
Anton P. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Aleksandr R. (0)
Alisa G. (0) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Andrey F. (0)
Darya S. (1429F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Maksim S. (0)
Timur K. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Angelina A. (1591F)
Vladimir L. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Michail A. (1682F)
Georgiy R. (0) 2.0 0F:1F 2.0 Milana S. (0)
Ekaterina Z. (0) 1.5 0F:1F 3.0 Anton M. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Mazanchenko D.
0:1
Shumko S.
.
Bogdanovskiy M.
0.5:0.5
Brushkivskiy D.
.
Zheleznyakov P.
0:1
Sutormin D.
.
Evtin I.
0:1
Legenko K.
.
Shubin A.
0:1
Barkov K.
.
Borovskikh A.
0.5:0.5
Pakovkin Y.
.
Efimova A.
0:1
Legenko S.
.
Grebenkin A.
1:0
Gorbatiuk V.
.
Bronov I.
0.5:0.5
Maksimov I.
.
Shilov A.
0:1
Yarisko A.
.
Potapov A.
0.5:0.5
Rusanov A.
.
Gomzina A.
1:0
Fakhretdinov A.
.
Sadrieva D.
0.5:0.5
Savenkov M.
.
Kisarov T.
0:1
Alekseeva A.
.
Lemesh V.
0:1
Afonin M.
.
Raube G.
0F:1F
Sirotina M.
.
Zhunda E.
0F:1F
Maksimov A.

PKGO championship

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Sutormin Danila 2309F
Barkov Kirill 2199F
Mazanchenko Dmitry 2191F
Maksimov Ivan 2084F
Legenko Ksenia 2083F
Legenko Sergey 2040F
Shubin Alexander 2039F
Bogdanovskiy Maksim 2015F
Evtin Ivan 2004F
Gorbatiuk Vilena 1957F
Grebenkin Alexander 1915F
Pakovkin Yuri 1910F
Zheleznyakov Peter 1844F
Brushkivskiy Denis 1837F
Efimova Anastasia 1818F
Yarisko Arina 1809F
Borovskikh Alexander 1756F
Afonin Michail 1682F
Bronov Igor 1629F
Alekseeva Angelina 1591F
Sadrieva Darya 1429F
Fakhretdinov Andrey 0
Gomzina Alisa 0
Kisarov Timur 0
Lemesh Vladimir 0
Maksimov Anton 0
Merekeshev Gleb 0
Potapov Anton 0
Raube Georgiy 0
Rusanov Aleksandr 0
Savenkov Maksim 0
Shilov Alexey 0
Shumko Sergey 0
Sirotina Milana 0
Zhunda Ekaterina 0

PKGO championship

Export

PKGO championship

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

PKGO championship

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.