VI Torneo promoción . C..A. Mar Menor Hotel Traiña

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

VI Torneo promoción . C..A. Mar Menor Hotel Traiña
2015-01-31
2015-02-01
Spain
Murcia

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

VI Torneo promoción . C..A. Mar Menor Hotel Traiña

Rank

Date of round : 2015-02-01
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Alvarez Morales Miguel 6.0
2. Escudero Manzano Sergio 6.0
3. Donado-Mazarron Gomez Miguel 6.0
4. Sabater Sanchez Asensio 5.5
5. Olmos Rosa Fernando 5.0
6. Lasheras Juan Thomas 5.0
7. Fernandez Alvarez Luis 5.0
8. Amate Tortosa Bernardo 5.0
9. Grigoriev Ivan 5.0
10. Ibanez Guillen Enrique 5.0
11. Cartagena Sanchez Javier 5.0
12. Pol Plazas Pedro 4.5
13. Mateos Martinez Francisco Ramon 4.5
14. Perez Beltran Jose Maria 4.5
15. Jimenez Ramallo Francisco J 4.5
16. Galiano Martinez Antonio 4.5
17. Valera Munoz Miguel A. 4.5
18. Motos Abellan Daniel 4.5
19. Martinez Buendia Andres 4.5
20. Patino Andreu Ramon 4.5
21. Garcia Ramos Marcos 4.5
22. Martinez Minarro Francisco Jos 4.5
23. Borja Perez Jose 4.5
24. Aledo Yanguas David 4.5
25. Canavate Ros Adrian 4.5
26. Gomez Ligero Sergio 4.5
27. Zapata Lopez Julio 4.5
28. Nazarov Alexander 4.0
29. Garcia Navarro Jose Jesus 4.0
30. Martinez Bastida Jose Carlos 4.0
31. Garcia Lopez Juan Antonio 4.0
32. Portillo Alcalde Jose Maria 4.0
33. Cantero Navarro Antonio 4.0
34. Espadina Solano Jaime 4.0
35. Alcaraz Martinez Felipe 4.0
36. Fasting Emil Christian 4.0
37. Martinez Lopez Antonio Javier 4.0
38. Pujante Martinez Rafael 4.0
39. Fernandez Real Jose Miguel 4.0
40. Andres Zamorano Cayo 4.0
41. Aparicio Gascon Pedro 4.0
42. Herreros Guillermo Julio Cesar 4.0
43. Alvarez Serrano Carlos 4.0
44. Cano Alarcon Rafael 3.5
45. Caballero Frutos Jose Alfredo 3.5
46. Munoz Nortes Jose Antonio 3.5
47. Duller Llopis Jouke 3.5
48. Soria Bastida Juan Pablo 3.5
49. Barrero Florez Jesus 3.5
50. Alcobas Cervantes Miguel Angel 3.5
51. Navarro Martinez Daniel 3.5
52. Espin Lopez Isidoro 3.0
53. Alonso Garcia Aaron 3.0
54. Makmak Georgy 3.0
55. Infante Martin Alonso 3.0
56. Sanmartin Hernandez Joan 3.0
57. Puzik Denys 3.0
58. Macia Senent Joaquin 3.0
59. Colchero Truniger Oliver 3.0
60. Picazo Picazo Pedro Jesus 3.0
61. Quinonero Padilla Maria 3.0
62. Aledo Yanguas Javier 3.0
63. Duarte Garcia Pilar 3.0
64. Alvarez Sanchez Julian 3.0
65. Gomez Cebrian Jose 3.0
66. Colchero Truniger Alejandro 3.0
67. Jimenez Manuel Juan Jose 3.0
68. Castillo Lorente Jose Luis 3.0
69. Villalba Fernandez Pedro David 3.0
70. Banos Cumbrera Francisco Javier 3.0
71. Arenas Gracia Daniel 3.0
72. Quijada Marin Antonio 3.0
73. Hernandez Velasco Jesus 3.0
74. Mateos Sevcik Romualdo 2.5
75. Santos Saura Iobhar 2.5
76. Brotons Serrano Rocio 2.5
77. Bazar Garcia Vicente 2.5
78. Colchero Truniger Nicolas 2.5
79. Lopez Bernal Miguel 2.5
80. Salmeron Castro Pedro I 2.5
81. Alberola Reig Francisco 2.5
82. Jimenez Ruiz Pablo 2.5
83. Arenas Gracia Juan Francisco 2.5
84. Aracil Garcia Jose 2.5
85. Iriarte Callejas Joaquin 2.5
86. Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca 2.5
87. Lopez Garcia Maria Pilar 2.5
88. Reina Fernandez Juan Jose 2.5
89. Molina Molina Carlos Javier 2.5
90. Ruiz Pardo Claudia 2.0
91. Martinez Guillen Juan Jose 2.0
92. Hernandez Ortiz Jose Manuel 2.0
93. Morillas Machetti Marta 2.0
94. Manzanares Lopez Alejandro 2.0
95. Rico Carretero Jose Carlos 2.0
96. Canavate Solano Jose Antonio 2.0
97. Lopez Soler Jose 2.0
98. Heredia Martinez Francisco 2.0
99. Garijo Perez Hugo 2.0
100. Duran Cerezo Ana Isabel 2.0
101. Martinez Ruiz Jose 2.0
102. Jimenez Zapata Nuria 2.0
103. Fernandez Albaladejo Gregorio 1.5
104. Valera Espejo Javier 1.5
105. Gonzalez Guirao Pedro Manuel 1.5
106. Fernandez Ballester Antonio F 1.0
107. Bazar Herrera Ivan 1.0
108. Santos Saura Eire 1.0
109. Hernandez Sanchez Rosa 1.0
110. Toledo Garcia Francisco Manuel 1.0
111. Cerezuela Alcaina Pedro 1.0
112. Mila Hernandez Lorena 1.0
113. Moreno Orenes Miguel 0.5
114. Valera Aznar Javier 0.5
115. Martinez Alcon Ivan 0.5
116. Ros Amate Sergio 0.5
117. Pastor Bernardo Pablo 0.0
118. Penafiel Valera Ruben 0.0
119. Penafiel Valera Marta 0.0

VI Torneo promoción . C..A. Mar Menor Hotel Traiña

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sergio E. M. (2081F) 5.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Julio Z. L. (2007F)
Asensio S. S. (2117F) 4.5 1:0 4.0 Antonio G. L. J. (1921F)
Luis F. A. (1973F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Miguel D. G. (2081F)
Ivan G. (2161F) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Miguel A. M. (1981F)
Angel A. C. M. (1857F) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Aaron A. G. (1600F)
Jose B. P. (1923F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.5 Bernardo A. T. (2134F)
Fernando O. R. (1675F) 4.0 1:0 3.5 Daniel N. M. (1919F)
Maria P. B. J. (1896F) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Thomas L. J. (1977F)
J J. R. F. (1778F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Pedro A. G. (2012F)
Antonio G. M. (2015F) 4.5 0:1 4.0 Enrique I. G. (1851F)
Ramon P. A. (1879F) 3.5 1:0 2.5 Javier M. M. C. (1677F)
Jos M. M. F. (1885F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 David A. Y. (1611F)
Marcos G. R. (2137F) 3.5 1:0 2.0 Manuel H. O. J. (1695F)
Andres M. B. (1753F) 3.5 1:0 2.5 Pablo J. R. (1410F)
Antonio C. N. (2149F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 A. V. M. M. (1767F)
Ramon M. M. F. (1842F) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Adrian C. R. (1476F)
Pedro P. P. (1949F) 3.5 1:0 2.0 Jose M. G. J. (1640F)
Pablo S. B. J. (1709F) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Carlos A. S. (1973F)
Javier M. L. A. (1707F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Javier C. S. (1933F)
Felipe A. M. (1887F) 4.0 0:1 3.0 Cesar H. G. J. (1755F)
Jesus H. V. (1620F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Alexander N. (1898F)
Jaime E. S. (1754F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Maria Q. P. (1486F)
Antonio M. N. J. (1741F) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Rafael P. M. (1619F)
Jesus G. N. J. (1746F) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Francisco H. M. (1441F)
Christian F. E. (1480F) 3.0 1:0 3.0 David V. F. P. (1750F)
Miguel F. R. J. (1709F) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.0 Rafael C. A. (1823F)
Jesus B. F. (1648F) 2.5 1:0 3.0 Georgy M. (1360F)
Rebeca J. F. (1364F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Alfredo C. F. J. (1686F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jouke D. L. (1457F) 2.5 1:0 1.0 Rosa H. S. (1039F)
Jose G. C. (1639F) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Daniel M. A. (1790F)
Alonso I. M. (1475F) 2.0 1:0 3.0 Antonio Q. M. (1298F)
Joaquin M. S. (1404F) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Sergio G. L. (1715F)
Alejandro C. T. (1737F) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Carlos M. B. J. (1425F)
Julian A. S. (1580F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Carlos R. C. J. (1209F)
Luis C. L. J. (1712F) 2.0 1:0 2.5 I S. C. P. (0)
Hugo G. P. (1281F) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Maria P. A. J. (1672F)
Francisco A. G. J. (1244F) 2.5 0:1 3.0 Cayo A. Z. (1583F)
Javier B. C. F. (1532F) 2.0 1:0 1.5 Javier V. E. (1130F)
Jose L. S. (1257F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Marta P. V. (0)
Antonio C. S. J. (1523F) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Pilar D. G. (1768F)
Joan S. H. (1299F) 2.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Javier V. A. (0)
Denys P. (1371F) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Marta M. M. (1190F)
Isabel D. C. A. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.5 Manuel G. G. P. (1554F)
Miguel L. B. (0) 1.5 1:0 1.0 Pedro C. A. (1405F)
Francisco A. R. (1470F) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Daniel A. G. (1200F)
Nicolas C. T. (1245F) 2.5 0:1 2.0 Oliver C. T. (1595F)
Claudia R. P. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.0 Isidoro E. L. (1554F)
Rocio B. S. (0) 1.5 1:0 0.0 Pablo P. B. (1009F)
Iobhar S. S. (1272F) 2.0 0.5:0.5 2.0 Romualdo M. S. (1117F)
Alejandro M. L. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.0 Jose M. R. (1360F)
F F. B. A. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.5 Pilar L. G. M. (1452F)
Ivan M. A. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Sergio R. A. (0)
Eire S. S. (0) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Miguel M. O. (0)
Gregorio F. A. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.5 Vicente B. G. (0)
Manuel T. G. F. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Nuria J. Z. (0)
Ruben P. V. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Lorena M. H. (1205F)
Table White player Black player
.
Escudero Manzano S.
0.5:0.5
Zapata Lopez J.
.
Sabater Sanchez A.
1:0
Garcia Lopez J.
.
Fernandez Alvarez L.
0:1
Donado-Mazarron Gomez M.
.
Grigoriev I.
0:1
Alvarez Morales M.
.
Alcobas Cervantes M.
1:0
Alonso Garcia A.
.
Borja Perez J.
0.5:0.5
Amate Tortosa B.
.
Olmos Rosa F.
1:0
Navarro Martinez D.
.
Perez Beltran J.
0:1
Lasheras J.
.
Jimenez Ramallo F.
0.5:0.5
Aparicio Gascon P.
.
Galiano Martinez A.
0:1
Ibanez Guillen E.
.
Patino Andreu R.
1:0
Molina Molina C.
.
Martinez Minarro F.
0.5:0.5
Aledo Yanguas D.
.
Garcia Ramos M.
1:0
Hernandez Ortiz J.
.
Martinez Buendia A.
1:0
Jimenez Ruiz P.
.
Cantero Navarro A.
0.5:0.5
Valera Munoz M.
.
Mateos Martinez F.
0.5:0.5
Canavate Ros A.
.
Pol Plazas P.
1:0
Martinez Guillen J.
.
Soria Bastida J.
0:1
Alvarez Serrano C.
.
Martinez Lopez A.
0:1
Cartagena Sanchez J.
.
Alcaraz Martinez F.
0:1
Herreros Guillermo J.
.
Hernandez Velasco J.
0:1
Nazarov A.
.
Espadina Solano J.
1:0
Quinonero Padilla M.
.
Munoz Nortes J.
0.5:0.5
Pujante Martinez R.
.
Garcia Navarro J.
1:0
Heredia Martinez F.
.
Fasting E.
1:0
Villalba Fernandez P.
.
Fernandez Real J.
0.5:0.5
Cano Alarcon R.
.
Barrero Florez J.
1:0
Makmak G.
.
Jimenez Fernandez R.
0.5:0.5
Caballero Frutos J.
.
Duller Llopis J.
1:0
Hernandez Sanchez R.
.
Gomez Cebrian J.
0:1
Motos Abellan D.
.
Infante Martin A.
1:0
Quijada Marin A.
.
Macia Senent J.
0:1
Gomez Ligero S.
.
Colchero Truniger A.
0:1
Martinez Bastida J.
.
Alvarez Sanchez J.
1:0
Rico Carretero J.
.
Castillo Lorente J.
1:0
Salmeron Castro P.
.
Garijo Perez H.
0:1
Portillo Alcalde J.
.
Arenas Gracia J.
0:1
Andres Zamorano C.
.
Banos C.
1:0
Valera Espejo J.
.
Lopez Soler J.
1:0
Penafiel Valera M.
.
Canavate Solano J.
0:1
Duarte Garcia P.
.
Sanmartin Hernandez J.
0.5:0.5
Valera Aznar J.
.
Puzik D.
1:0
Morillas Machetti M.
.
Duran Cerezo A.
1:0
Gonzalez Guirao P.
.
Lopez Bernal M.
1:0
Cerezuela Alcaina P.
.
Alberola Reig F.
0:1
Arenas Gracia D.
.
Colchero Truniger N.
0:1
Colchero Truniger O.
.
Ruiz Pardo C.
0:1
Espin Lopez I.
.
Brotons Serrano R.
1:0
Pastor Bernardo P.
.
Santos Saura I.
0.5:0.5
Mateos Sevcik R.
.
Manzanares Lopez A.
0:1
Martinez Ruiz J.
.
Fernandez Ballester A.
0:1
Lopez Garcia M.
.
Martinez Alcon I.
0.5:0.5
Ros Amate S.
.
Santos Saura E.
0.5:0.5
Moreno Orenes M.
.
Fernandez Albaladejo G.
0:1
Bazar Garcia V.
.
Toledo Garcia F.
0:1
Jimenez Zapata N.
.
Penafiel Valera R.
0:1
Mila Hernandez L.

VI Torneo promoción . C..A. Mar Menor Hotel Traiña

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Grigoriev Ivan 2161F
Cantero Navarro Antonio 2149F
Garcia Ramos Marcos 2137F
Amate Tortosa Bernardo 2134F
Sabater Sanchez Asensio 2117F
Donado-Mazarron Gomez Miguel 2081F
Escudero Manzano Sergio 2081F
Galiano Martinez Antonio 2015F
Aparicio Gascon Pedro 2012F
Zapata Lopez Julio 2007F
Alvarez Morales Miguel 1981F
Lasheras Juan Thomas 1977F
Alvarez Serrano Carlos 1973F
Fernandez Alvarez Luis 1973F
Pol Plazas Pedro 1949F
Cartagena Sanchez Javier 1933F
Borja Perez Jose 1923F
Garcia Lopez Juan Antonio 1921F
Navarro Martinez Daniel 1919F
Nazarov Alexander 1898F
Perez Beltran Jose Maria 1896F
Alcaraz Martinez Felipe 1887F
Martinez Minarro Francisco Jos 1885F
Patino Andreu Ramon 1879F
Alcobas Cervantes Miguel Angel 1857F
Ibanez Guillen Enrique 1851F
Mateos Martinez Francisco Ramon 1842F
Aledo Yanguas Javier 1828F
Cano Alarcon Rafael 1823F
Motos Abellan Daniel 1790F
Jimenez Ramallo Francisco J 1778F
Duarte Garcia Pilar 1768F
Valera Munoz Miguel A. 1767F
Herreros Guillermo Julio Cesar 1755F
Espadina Solano Jaime 1754F
Martinez Buendia Andres 1753F
Villalba Fernandez Pedro David 1750F
Garcia Navarro Jose Jesus 1746F
Munoz Nortes Jose Antonio 1741F
Colchero Truniger Alejandro 1737F
Gomez Ligero Sergio 1715F
Castillo Lorente Jose Luis 1712F
Fernandez Real Jose Miguel 1709F
Soria Bastida Juan Pablo 1709F
Martinez Lopez Antonio Javier 1707F
Hernandez Ortiz Jose Manuel 1695F
Caballero Frutos Jose Alfredo 1686F
Molina Molina Carlos Javier 1677F
Olmos Rosa Fernando 1675F
Portillo Alcalde Jose Maria 1672F
Reina Fernandez Juan Jose 1665F
Barrero Florez Jesus 1648F
Martinez Guillen Juan Jose 1640F
Gomez Cebrian Jose 1639F
Hernandez Velasco Jesus 1620F
Jimenez Manuel Juan Jose 1619F
Pujante Martinez Rafael 1619F
Aledo Yanguas David 1611F
Alonso Garcia Aaron 1600F
Colchero Truniger Oliver 1595F
Andres Zamorano Cayo 1583F
Alvarez Sanchez Julian 1580F
Iriarte Callejas Joaquin 1565F
Espin Lopez Isidoro 1554F
Gonzalez Guirao Pedro Manuel 1554F
Banos Cumbrera Francisco Javier 1532F
Canavate Solano Jose Antonio 1523F
Quinonero Padilla Maria 1486F
Fasting Emil Christian 1480F
Canavate Ros Adrian 1476F
Infante Martin Alonso 1475F
Alberola Reig Francisco 1470F
Duller Llopis Jouke 1457F
Lopez Garcia Maria Pilar 1452F
Heredia Martinez Francisco 1441F
Martinez Bastida Jose Carlos 1425F
Jimenez Ruiz Pablo 1410F
Cerezuela Alcaina Pedro 1405F
Macia Senent Joaquin 1404F
Puzik Denys 1371F
Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca 1364F
Makmak Georgy 1360F
Martinez Ruiz Jose 1360F
Aracil Garcia Jose 1315F
Sanmartin Hernandez Joan 1299F
Quijada Marin Antonio 1298F
Garijo Perez Hugo 1281F
Santos Saura Iobhar 1272F
Lopez Soler Jose 1257F
Colchero Truniger Nicolas 1245F
Arenas Gracia Juan Francisco 1244F
Rico Carretero Jose Carlos 1209F
Mila Hernandez Lorena 1205F
Arenas Gracia Daniel 1200F
Bazar Herrera Ivan 1199F
Morillas Machetti Marta 1190F
Valera Espejo Javier 1130F
Mateos Sevcik Romualdo 1117F
Hernandez Sanchez Rosa 1039F
Pastor Bernardo Pablo 1009F
Bazar Garcia Vicente 0
Brotons Serrano Rocio 0
Duran Cerezo Ana Isabel 0
Fernandez Albaladejo Gregorio 0
Fernandez Ballester Antonio F 0
Jimenez Zapata Nuria 0
Lopez Bernal Miguel 0
Manzanares Lopez Alejandro 0
Martinez Alcon Ivan 0
Moreno Orenes Miguel 0
Penafiel Valera Marta 0
Penafiel Valera Ruben 0
Picazo Picazo Pedro Jesus 0
Ros Amate Sergio 0
Ruiz Pardo Claudia 0
Salmeron Castro Pedro I 0
Santos Saura Eire 0
Toledo Garcia Francisco Manuel 0
Valera Aznar Javier 0

VI Torneo promoción . C..A. Mar Menor Hotel Traiña

Export

VI Torneo promoción . C..A. Mar Menor Hotel Traiña

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

VI Torneo promoción . C..A. Mar Menor Hotel Traiña

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.