Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 8-9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 8-9
2016-04-02
2016-04-23
Netherlands
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 8-9

Rank

Date of round: 2016-04-23
Position Name Score
1.
Mulder Rob
2.0
2.
Van der Werve Paul
2.0
3.
Hofstra Hotze Tette
2.0
4.
Van Drunen Kees
2.0
5.
Valstar Johan
2.0
6.
Van Dorp Quirinius
2.0
7.
Spiler Angelo
2.0
8.
Bannink Bernard
2.0
9.
Ahlers Ben
2.0
10.
Noordhoff Enno
2.0
11.
Van Nieuwkerk Ton
2.0
12.
Zondag Jason
1.5
13.
Middelkoop Mathieu
1.5
14.
Wiering Jelle
1.5
15.
Verhoef Pieter
1.5
16.
Hofman Marnix
1.5
17.
Gevers Ernst
1.5
18.
Duijzer Jan Willem
1.5
19.
Swart Dirk-Willem
1.5
20.
Brasser Paul
1.5
21.
Pauw Martijn
1.5
22.
Ouwens Bert
1.5
23.
De Jong Ben
1.5
24.
De Beule Eddy
1.5
25.
Van der Meer Remco
1.0
26.
Wolbers Johan
1.0
27.
Maassen van den Brink Koen
1.0
28.
Ligteringen Allard
1.0
29.
Leer John
1.0
30.
Visser Cees
1.0
31.
Gortemaker Lucas
1.0
32.
Van der Veen Benno
1.0
33.
Fructuoso Vincent
1.0
34.
Sterrenburg Kees
1.0
35.
Van Dijk Timon
1.0
36.
Bieger Thierry
1.0
37.
Sparreboom Wil
1.0
38.
Schroer Marcel
1.0
39.
Aagaard Michael
1.0
40.
Roosendaal Chris
1.0
41.
Van Woerden Michiel
1.0
42.
Van den Bergh Ben
1.0
43.
Van Ommeren Jos
1.0
44.
Van Zetten Maarten
1.0
45.
Van der Heijden Jaap
1.0
46.
Berkhout Sander
1.0
47.
Moes Machiel
0.5
48.
Wubben Marcel
0.5
49.
Van de Water Mels
0.5
50.
Kouwenhoven Arjen
0.5
51.
Wichhart Maarten
0.5
52.
Keetbaas Herman
0.5
53.
Joziasse David
0.5
54.
Huizinga Siert
0.5
55.
Torczynski Peter
0.5
56.
Boes Robert
0.5
57.
Van Putten Henk
0.5
58.
Blees Evert
0.5
59.
Van der Werf Peter
0.5
60.
Beerens Peter
0.5
61.
Van den Ouden Lendert
0.5
62.
Bakker Martijn
0.5
63.
Van den Brekel Hubrecht
0.5
64.
Riksen John
0.5
65.
Van der Wel Richard
0.5
66.
Noordhoek Henk
0.5
67.
Nijenhuis Wim
0.5
68.
Van Bruxvoort Xadya
0.5
69.
Van den Berg Cees
0.5
70.
Uitenbroek Hans
0.5
71.
Steenbergen Pepijn
0.5
72.
Sibbing Sjaak
0.5
73.
Pols Leendert
0.5
74.
Naber Quirine
0.5
75.
Kindt Manfred
0.5
76.
Hoos Bob
0.5
77.
Heijboer Herman
0.5
78.
Dekker Paul
0.5
79.
Westerduin Philip
0.5
80.
Van Roosmalen Sjoerd
0.0
81.
Van 't Hof Eric
0.0
82.
Den Dunnen Lola
0.0
83.
Termeulen Albert
0.0
84.
Straver Robert
0.0
85.
Smits Eduard
0.0
86.
Sloots John
0.0
87.
Ordodi Marc
0.0
88.
Oldenhuis Lance
0.0
89.
Middelhoven Huib
0.0
90.
Markering Martin
0.0
91.
Knuiman Jan
0.0
92.
Fung Michael
0.0
93.
Bunt Teunis
0.0
94.
Batenburg Paul
0.0
95.
Van de Peut Aart
0.0
96.
Tromp Paul
0.0
97.
Thieme Wim
0.0
98.
Seeleman Jan
0.0
99.
Mestrom Wolf
0.0
100.
Lust Erik
0.0
101.
Ephraim Olaf
0.0
102.
Bovens Noel
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 8-9

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ben A. (2063) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Koen M. V. D. B. (1988)
Martijn B. (2109) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Wim N. (2004)
Paul B. (2038) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Remco V. D. M. (2028)
Sander B. (2088) 0 1:0 0.5 Henk N. (1967)
Robert B. (1815) 0.5 0:1 0.5 Jason Z. (1985)
Lucas G. (2038) 0.0 1:0 0 Erik L. (0)
Marnix H. (2199) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Mathieu M. (2104)
Tette H. H. (2207) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Jos V. O. (2042)
John L. (2034) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Thierry B. (2025)
Wolf M. (1910) 0 0:1 0.5 Ernst G. (2090)
Machiel M. (1759) 0.5 0:1 0.0 Wil S. (1936)
Rob M. (2089) 1.0 1:0 0 Aart V. D. P. (1850)
Quirine N. (1689) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Bert O. (1948)
Marc O. (1925) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Benno V. D. V. (1901)
Martijn P. (2064) 0.5 1:0 0 Olaf E. (2013)
Leendert P. (2057) 0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Hubrecht V. D. B. (2003)
Jan S. (2015) 0 0:1 0 Jaap V. D. H. (0)
Sjaak S. (1887) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Xadya V. B. (1729)
John S. (2040) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Bernard B. (2228)
Angelo S. (2031) 1.0 1:0 0 Noel B. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Pepijn S. (1938) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Herman H. (1854)
Dirk-Willem S. (1844) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0 Bob H. (1786)
Albert T. (2085) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Enno N. (2066)
Paul T. (2072) 0 0:1 0.0 Ben V. D. B. (1973)
Hans U. (2087) 0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Michael A. (2113)
Johan V. (2053) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Arjen K. (2015)
Philip W. (2060) 0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Evert B. (1811)
Jelle W. (2017) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0 Manfred K. (2038)
Marcel W. (2088) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Ben D. J. (1835)
Eddy D. B. (2050) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Lance O. (2058)
Cees V. D. B. (1975) 0 0.5:0.5 0.0 John R. (2109)
Timon V. D. (2144) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Marcel S. (2088)
Quirinius V. D. (2081) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Peter B. (1962)
Ton V. N. (2015) 1.0 1:0 0 Wim T. (1739)
Lendert V. D. O. (2043) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Paul B. (2101)
Mels V. D. W. (1741) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 Paul D. (1820)
Richard V. D. W. (2068) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Willem D. J. (1994)
Paul V. D. W. (2053) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Jan K. (2062)
Michiel V. W. (2109) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Kees V. D. (2101)
Maarten V. Z. (2083) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Pieter V. (2097)
Table White player Black player
.
Ahlers B.
1:0
Maassen van den Brink K.
.
Bakker M.
0.5:0.5
Nijenhuis W.
.
Batenburg P.
0:1
Van der Meer R.
.
Berkhout S.
1:0
Noordhoek H.
.
Boes R.
0:1
Zondag J.
.
Gortemaker L.
1:0
Lust E.
.
Hofman M.
0.5:0.5
Middelkoop M.
.
Hofstra H.
1:0
Van Ommeren J.
.
Leer J.
0:1
Bieger T.
.
Mestrom W.
0:1
Gevers E.
.
Moes M.
0:1
Sparreboom W.
.
Mulder R.
1:0
Van de Peut A.
.
Naber Q.
0.5:0.5
Ouwens B.
.
Ordodi M.
0:1
Van der Veen B.
.
Pauw M.
1:0
Ephraim O.
.
Pols L.
0.5:0.5
Van den Brekel H.
.
Seeleman J.
0:1
Van der Heijden J.
.
Sibbing S.
0.5:0.5
Van Bruxvoort X.
.
Sloots J.
0:1
Bannink B.
.
Spiler A.
1:0
Bovens N.
.
Steenbergen P.
0.5:0.5
Heijboer H.
.
Swart D.
0.5:0.5
Hoos B.
.
Termeulen A.
0:1
Noordhoff E.
.
Tromp P.
0:1
Van den Bergh B.
.
Uitenbroek H.
0.5:0.5
Aagaard M.
.
Valstar J.
1:0
Kouwenhoven A.
.
Westerduin P.
0.5:0.5
Blees E.
.
Wiering J.
0.5:0.5
Kindt M.
.
Wubben M.
0.5:0.5
De Jong B.
.
De Beule E.
1:0
Oldenhuis L.
.
Van den Berg C.
0.5:0.5
Riksen J.
.
Van Dijk T.
0:1
Schroer M.
.
Van Dorp Q.
1:0
Beerens P.
.
Van Nieuwkerk T.
1:0
Thieme W.
.
Van den Ouden L.
0.5:0.5
Brasser P.
.
Van de Water M.
0.5:0.5
Dekker P.
.
Van der Wel R.
0.5:0.5
Duijzer J.
.
Van der Werve P.
1:0
Knuiman J.
.
Van Woerden M.
0:1
Van Drunen K.
.
Van Zetten M.
0.5:0.5
Verhoef P.

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 8-9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Bannink Bernard
2228F
Hofstra Hotze Tette
2207F
Hofman Marnix
2199F
Roosendaal Chris
2156F
Straver Robert
2146F
Van Dijk Timon
2144F
Van Putten Henk
2144F
Fructuoso Vincent
2133F
Van Roosmalen Sjoerd
2125F
Van 't Hof Eric
2114F
Aagaard Michael
2113F
Bakker Martijn
2109F
Riksen John
2109F
Van Woerden Michiel
2109F
Middelkoop Mathieu
2104F
Brasser Paul
2101F
Van Drunen Kees
2101F
Verhoef Pieter
2097F
Wolbers Johan
2092F
Gevers Ernst
2090F
Mulder Rob
2089F
Berkhout Sander
2088F
Schroer Marcel
2088F
Wubben Marcel
2088F
Uitenbroek Hans
2087F
Termeulen Albert
2085F
Van Zetten Maarten
2083F
Van Dorp Quirinius
2081F
Tromp Paul
2072F
Van der Wel Richard
2068F
Noordhoff Enno
2066F
Pauw Martijn
2064F
Ahlers Ben
2063F
Knuiman Jan
2062F
Westerduin Philip
2060F
Oldenhuis Lance
2058F
Pols Leendert
2057F
Torczynski Peter
2054F
Valstar Johan
2053F
Van der Werve Paul
2053F
De Beule Eddy
2050F
Van den Ouden Lendert
2043F
Van Ommeren Jos
2042F
Sloots John
2040F
Batenburg Paul
2038F
Gortemaker Lucas
2038F
Kindt Manfred
2038F
Leer John
2034F
Spiler Angelo
2031F
Van der Meer Remco
2028F
Fung Michael
2026F
Bieger Thierry
2025F
Wiering Jelle
2017F
Kouwenhoven Arjen
2015F
Seeleman Jan
2015F
Van Nieuwkerk Ton
2015F
Ephraim Olaf
2013F
Nijenhuis Wim
2004F
Van den Brekel Hubrecht
2003F
Duijzer Jan Willem
1994F
Maassen van den Brink Koen
1988F
Zondag Jason
1985F
Middelhoven Huib
1975F
Van den Berg Cees
1975F
Van den Bergh Ben
1973F
Den Dunnen Lola
1967F
Noordhoek Henk
1967F
Beerens Peter
1962F
Sterrenburg Kees
1961F
Keetbaas Herman
1958F
Ouwens Bert
1948F
Steenbergen Pepijn
1938F
Sparreboom Wil
1936F
Ordodi Marc
1925F
Joziasse David
1916F
Mestrom Wolf
1910F
Bunt Teunis
1907F
Ligteringen Allard
1906F
Van der Veen Benno
1901F
Sibbing Sjaak
1887F
Markering Martin
1873F
Heijboer Herman
1854F
Van de Peut Aart
1850F
Swart Dirk-Willem
1844F
De Jong Ben
1835F
Dekker Paul
1820F
Boes Robert
1815F
Blees Evert
1811F
Smits Eduard
1802F
Hoos Bob
1786F
Van der Werf Peter
1765F
Moes Machiel
1759F
Van de Water Mels
1741F
Thieme Wim
1739F
Van Bruxvoort Xadya
1729F
Naber Quirine
1689F
Bovens Noel
0
Huizinga Siert
0
Lust Erik
0
Van der Heijden Jaap
0
Visser Cees
0
Wichhart Maarten
0

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 8-9

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 8-9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 8-9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.