Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2A - round 8-9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2A - round 8-9
2016-04-02
2016-04-23
Netherlands
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2A - round 8-9

Rank

Date of round: 2016-04-23
Position Name Score
1.
De Haan Eric
2.0
2.
Van Veelen Jouke
2.0
3.
Dijkstra Arjan
2.0
4.
van Akkeren Arno
2.0
5.
Wennink Mart
2.0
6.
Berendsen Richard
2.0
7.
Muis Gerrit Meine
2.0
8.
Tsoukkerman Boris
1.5
9.
Houtman Joop
1.5
10.
De Diego Alejandro
1.5
11.
Hommes Elmar
1.5
12.
Hoellmann Ludger
1.5
13.
Rietveld Renze
1.5
14.
Zwirs Jasper
1.5
15.
Nooijen Jos
1.5
16.
Baljon Christofoor
1.5
17.
De Vreugt Dennis
1.5
18.
Maris Ivo
1.5
19.
Loeber Roderick
1.0
20.
Van Wageningen Arie
1.0
21.
Klomp Andre
1.0
22.
Tromp Pieter
1.0
23.
Kabanof Nikolai
1.0
24.
De Groot Hendrik
1.0
25.
Slingerland Caroline
1.0
26.
Van der Werff Frank
1.0
27.
Hendriks Richard
1.0
28.
De Boer Bas
1.0
29.
Hendriks Peter
1.0
30.
Helgason Reynir
1.0
31.
Hakvoort Elco
1.0
32.
Van den Bos Jokim
1.0
33.
Donker Roel
1.0
34.
Reinders Joan
1.0
35.
Te Bokkel Gerrit Jan
1.0
36.
Bos Robin
1.0
37.
Boer Alef
1.0
38.
Van der Veen Jan
1.0
39.
Boel Marcel
1.0
40.
Visser Gerrit
1.0
41.
Visschedijk Theo
1.0
42.
Van der Marel Lambertus
1.0
43.
Viergever Max
1.0
44.
Mijnheer Peter
1.0
45.
Veltman Anne
1.0
46.
Taal Rieks
1.0
47.
Offringa Johan
1.0
48.
Oehne Timo
1.0
49.
Langeweg Kick
1.0
50.
Klapwijk Bram
1.0
51.
Langendijk Andre
0.5
52.
Jonkman Fokke
0.5
53.
Jans Micha
0.5
54.
Van Dommelen Martin
0.5
55.
Snuverink Laurens
0.5
56.
Groenewold Jan Joris
0.5
57.
Gerritsen Gijs
0.5
58.
Eleveld Henk
0.5
59.
Dwarshuis Arjan
0.5
60.
Rietman Frits
0.5
61.
Dijkstra Maarten
0.5
62.
Van Osch Mees
0.5
63.
Compagnie Luc
0.5
64.
Potze Rudolf
0.5
65.
Clemens Adrian
0.5
66.
Buisman Rene
0.5
67.
Pastoor Ernst-Jan
0.5
68.
Bosker Peter
0.5
69.
Walinga Eric Jan
0.5
70.
Bertholee Rob
0.5
71.
Baarslag Ed
0.5
72.
Monsma Menno
0.5
73.
Van der Knijff Reint
0.5
74.
De Wit Tex
0.5
75.
Wiebe Patrick
0.5
76.
Solberg Kirsten
0.5
77.
Sinke Han
0.5
78.
Rijpert Kevin
0.5
79.
Paalman Henk-Jan
0.5
80.
Molenaar Rene
0.5
81.
Hulshof Peter
0.5
82.
Grube Frank
0.5
83.
Ghijsen Pim
0.5
84.
Dijkstra Martijn
0.5
85.
Bruil Rembrandt
0.5
86.
Van Velzen Martin
0.0
87.
Van der Meulen Freerk Rinder
0.0
88.
Van der Elburg Freddie
0.0
89.
Van Dongen Rob
0.0
90.
Van den Berg Rienk
0.0
91.
De Jongh Adriaan
0.0
92.
De Boer Eelke
0.0
93.
Stotyn Fabian
0.0
94.
Smit Erik
0.0
95.
Pham Khoi
0.0
96.
Oud Niek
0.0
97.
Knol Geon
0.0
98.
Jans Wouter
0.0
99.
Bonthuis Sibbele
0.0
100.
Van Setten Alexander
0.0
101.
Den Boer Paul
0.0
102.
Rupert Casper
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2A - round 8-9

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Christofoor B. (2131) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Gerrit V. (2055)
Marcel B. (2212) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Menno M. (2059)
Rembrandt B. (1872) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Rene M. (0)
Rene B. (2024) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 Kirsten S. (1976)
Arjan D. (2082) 1.0 1:0 0 Sibbele B. (0)
Maarten D. (2013) 0.5 0:1 0.5 Ludger H. (2112)
Martijn D. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Jan W. E. (1998)
Frank G. (1981) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Kevin R. (1934)
Peter H. (2031) 1.0 0:1 0 Kick L. (2281)
Richard H. (2134) 0.0 1:0 0 Paul D. B. (1949)
Elmar H. (2111) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Rinder V. D. M. F. (1917)
Peter H. (2231) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Pim G. (2180)
Bram K. (2196) 0 1:0 1.0 Pieter T. (2109)
Andre K. (1858) 0.0 1:0 0 Casper R. (1992)
Geon K. (2169) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Jan V. D. V. (2057)
Peter M. (2130) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Ivo M. (2361)
Jos N. (2111) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Laurens S. (1992)
Ernst-Jan P. (1974) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Richard B. (2340)
Rudolf P. (2124) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Ed B. (2107)
Frits R. (2225) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Fokke J. (2079)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Renze R. (2236) 0.5 1:0 0 Alexander V. S. (1733)
Han S. (2150) 0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Adrian C. (2174)
Caroline S. (2067) 1.0 0:1 0 Rieks T. (2070)
Erik S. (2193) 0.0 0:1 0 Timo O. (2138)
Boris T. (1898) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Henk E. (2091)
Anne V. (2023) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Roderick L. (2177)
Max V. (2074) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0 Henk-Jan P. (2132)
Mart W. (2015) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Nikolai K. (2089)
Patrick W. (2187) 0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Martin V. D. (2202)
Jasper Z. (2066) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Jokim V. D. B. (1908)
Bas D. B. (1854) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Lambertus V. D. M. (2208)
Alejandro D. D. (2225) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Joop H. (2172)
Eric D. H. (2340) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Andre L. (1890)
Dennis D. V. (2409) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Hendrik D. G. (2144)
Tex D. W. (2300) 0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Alef B. (2156)
Arno V. A. (2053) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Freddie V. D. E. (2146)
Reint V. D. K. (2071) 0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Robin B. (2017)
Mees V. O. (2283) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Meine M. G. (2123)
Jouke V. V. (2001) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Peter B. (2106)
Frank V. D. W. (1981) 1.0 0:1 0 Johan O. (2025)
Table White player Black player
.
Baljon C.
0.5:0.5
Visser G.
.
Boel M.
0.5:0.5
Monsma M.
.
Bruil R.
0.5:0.5
Molenaar R.
.
Buisman R.
0.5:0.5
Solberg K.
.
Dijkstra A.
1:0
Bonthuis S.
.
Dijkstra M.
0:1
Hoellmann L.
.
Dijkstra M.
0.5:0.5
Walinga E.
.
Grube F.
0.5:0.5
Rijpert K.
.
Hendriks P.
0:1
Langeweg K.
.
Hendriks R.
1:0
Den Boer P.
.
Hommes E.
1:0
Van der Meulen F.
.
Hulshof P.
0.5:0.5
Ghijsen P.
.
Klapwijk B.
1:0
Tromp P.
.
Klomp A.
1:0
Rupert C.
.
Knol G.
0:1
Van der Veen J.
.
Mijnheer P.
0:1
Maris I.
.
Nooijen J.
0.5:0.5
Snuverink L.
.
Pastoor E.
0:1
Berendsen R.
.
Potze R.
0.5:0.5
Baarslag E.
.
Rietman F.
0.5:0.5
Jonkman F.
.
Rietveld R.
1:0
Van Setten A.
.
Sinke H.
0.5:0.5
Clemens A.
.
Slingerland C.
0:1
Taal R.
.
Smit E.
0:1
Oehne T.
.
Tsoukkerman B.
0.5:0.5
Eleveld H.
.
Veltman A.
0:1
Loeber R.
.
Viergever M.
0.5:0.5
Paalman H.
.
Wennink M.
1:0
Kabanof N.
.
Wiebe P.
0.5:0.5
Van Dommelen M.
.
Zwirs J.
0.5:0.5
Van den Bos J.
.
De Boer B.
0:1
Van der Marel L.
.
De Diego A.
0.5:0.5
Houtman J.
.
De Haan E.
1:0
Langendijk A.
.
De Vreugt D.
1:0
De Groot H.
.
De Wit T.
0.5:0.5
Boer A.
.
van Akkeren A.
1:0
Van der Elburg F.
.
Van der Knijff R.
0.5:0.5
Bos R.
.
Van Osch M.
0:1
Muis G.
.
Van Veelen J.
1:0
Bosker P.
.
Van der Werff F.
0:1
Offringa J.

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2A - round 8-9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
De Vreugt Dennis
2409F
Maris Ivo
2361F
Berendsen Richard
2340F
Bertholee Rob
2340F
De Haan Eric
2340F
Helgason Reynir
2340F
De Wit Tex
2300F
Van Osch Mees
2283F
Langeweg Kick
2281F
Rietveld Renze
2236F
Hulshof Peter
2231F
De Diego Alejandro
2225F
Rietman Frits
2225F
Boel Marcel
2212F
Van der Marel Lambertus
2208F
Van Dommelen Martin
2202F
Donker Roel
2201F
De Jongh Adriaan
2200F
Klapwijk Bram
2196F
Smit Erik
2193F
Wiebe Patrick
2187F
Stotyn Fabian
2183F
Ghijsen Pim
2180F
Loeber Roderick
2177F
Clemens Adrian
2174F
Groenewold Jan Joris
2173F
Houtman Joop
2172F
Knol Geon
2169F
Compagnie Luc
2162F
Boer Alef
2156F
Sinke Han
2150F
Van der Elburg Freddie
2146F
De Groot Hendrik
2144F
Oehne Timo
2138F
Hendriks Richard
2134F
Paalman Henk-Jan
2132F
Baljon Christofoor
2131F
Mijnheer Peter
2130F
Potze Rudolf
2124F
Muis Gerrit Meine
2123F
Hoellmann Ludger
2112F
Hommes Elmar
2111F
Nooijen Jos
2111F
Tromp Pieter
2109F
Baarslag Ed
2107F
Bosker Peter
2106F
De Boer Eelke
2104F
Eleveld Henk
2091F
Kabanof Nikolai
2089F
Dijkstra Arjan
2082F
Jonkman Fokke
2079F
Viergever Max
2074F
Jans Micha
2072F
Van der Knijff Reint
2071F
Taal Rieks
2070F
Slingerland Caroline
2067F
Zwirs Jasper
2066F
Monsma Menno
2059F
Van der Veen Jan
2057F
Visser Gerrit
2055F
van Akkeren Arno
2053F
Te Bokkel Gerrit Jan
2041F
Hendriks Peter
2031F
Van Wageningen Arie
2027F
Offringa Johan
2025F
Buisman Rene
2024F
Veltman Anne
2023F
Dwarshuis Arjan
2018F
Bos Robin
2017F
Wennink Mart
2015F
Dijkstra Maarten
2013F
Jans Wouter
2010F
Van Veelen Jouke
2001F
Walinga Eric Jan
1998F
Rupert Casper
1992F
Snuverink Laurens
1992F
Van den Berg Rienk
1986F
Grube Frank
1981F
Van der Werff Frank
1981F
Solberg Kirsten
1976F
Pastoor Ernst-Jan
1974F
Den Boer Paul
1949F
Oud Niek
1937F
Rijpert Kevin
1934F
Reinders Joan
1921F
Van der Meulen Freerk Rinder
1917F
Van den Bos Jokim
1908F
Tsoukkerman Boris
1898F
Langendijk Andre
1890F
Van Dongen Rob
1884F
Van Velzen Martin
1882F
Bruil Rembrandt
1872F
Klomp Andre
1858F
Visschedijk Theo
1856F
De Boer Bas
1854F
Van Setten Alexander
1733F
Bonthuis Sibbele
0
Dijkstra Martijn
0
Gerritsen Gijs
0
Hakvoort Elco
0
Molenaar Rene
0
Pham Khoi
0

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2A - round 8-9

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2A - round 8-9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2A - round 8-9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.