Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 7
2016-03-19
2016-03-19
Netherlands
Various
Foshee J.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 7

Rank

Date of round : 2016-03-19
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Van den Ouden Lendert 1.0
2. Van Ommeren Jos 1.0
3. Van Drunen Kees 1.0
4. Westerduin Philip 1.0
5. Vredenborg Carel 1.0
6. Tromp Paul 1.0
7. Termeulen Albert 1.0
8. Straver Robert 1.0
9. Smits Eduard 1.0
10. Seeleman Jan 1.0
11. Roosendaal Chris 1.0
12. Pauw Martijn 1.0
13. Ordodi Marc 1.0
14. Noordhoff Enno 1.0
15. Mulder Rob 1.0
16. Leer John 1.0
17. Kouwenhoven Arjen 1.0
18. Hofstra Hotze Tette 1.0
19. Hofman Marnix 1.0
20. Gortemaker Lucas 1.0
21. Ephraim Olaf 1.0
22. Brasser Paul 1.0
23. Beerens Peter 1.0
24. Bannink Bernard 1.0
25. Bakker Martijn 1.0
26. Aagaard Michael 1.0
27. Van Zetten Maarten 0.5
28. Van Woerden Michiel 0.5
29. Van der Werve Paul 0.5
30. Van Nieuwkerk Ton 0.5
31. Van 't Hof Eric 0.5
32. Van Dijk Timon 0.5
33. Van den Bergh Ben 0.5
34. De Jong Ben 0.5
35. Wubben Marcel 0.5
36. Wiering Jelle 0.5
37. Verhoef Pieter 0.5
38. Torczynski Peter 0.5
39. Sterrenburg Kees 0.5
40. Spiler Angelo 0.5
41. Sloots John 0.5
42. Schroer Marcel 0.5
43. Riksen John 0.5
44. Pietersma Menno 0.5
45. Peerdeman Nico 0.5
46. Nijenhuis Wim 0.5
47. Maassen van den Brink Koen 0.5
48. Knuiman Jan 0.5
49. Kindt Manfred 0.5
50. Duijzer Jan Willem 0.5
51. Bunt Teunis 0.5
52. Boes Robert 0.5
53. Bieger Thierry 0.5
54. Berkhout Sander 0.5
55. Van der Wel Richard 0.0
56. Van de Water Mels 0.0
57. Van der Veen Benno 0.0
58. Van Roosmalen Sjoerd 0.0
59. Van der Meer Remco 0.0
60. Van Dorp Quirinius 0.0
61. Van den Brekel Hubrecht 0.0
62. Den Dunnen Lola 0.0
63. De Boer Willem 0.0
64. De Beule Eddy 0.0
65. Zondag Jason 0.0
66. Wolbers Johan 0.0
67. Swart Dirk-Willem 0.0
68. Sibbing Sjaak 0.0
69. Ouwens Bert 0.0
70. Oldenhuis Lance 0.0
71. Moes Machiel 0.0
72. Mestrom Wolf 0.0
73. Markering Martin 0.0
74. Joziasse David 0.0
75. Hoos Bob 0.0
76. Gevers Ernst 0.0
77. Fructuoso Vincent 0.0
78. Blees Evert 0.0
79. Batenburg Paul 0.0
80. Ahlers Ben 0.0

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 7

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Michael A. (2103F) 0 1:0 0 Johan W. (2102F)
Ben A. (2078F) 0 0:1 0 Marc O. (1895F)
Martijn B. (2099F) 0 1:0 0 Ernst G. (2100F)
Paul B. (2058F) 0 0:1 0 Enno N. (2056F)
Peter B. (1939F) 0 1:0 0 Lola D. D. (1990F)
Sander B. (2087F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Michiel V. W. (2110F)
Evert B. (1821F) 0 0:1 0 Arjen K. (2010F)
Teunis B. (1896F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Eric V. '. H. (2120F)
Willem D. J. (1992F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Angelo S. (2032F)
Olaf E. (2006F) 0 1:0 0 Sjaak S. (1894F)
Marnix H. (2191F) 0 1:0 0 Sjoerd V. R. (2133F)
Tette H. H. (2192F) 0 1:0 0 Quirinius V. D. (2096F)
Bob H. (1795F) 0 0:1 0 Jan S. (2011F)
David J. (1923F) 0 0:1 0 Lucas G. (2024F)
Manfred K. (2040F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Koen M. V. D. B. (1986F)
Jan K. (2063F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Thierry B. (2023F)
John L. (2029F) 0 1:0 0 Dirk-Willem S. (1849F)
Rob M. (2081F) 0 1:0 0 Jason Z. (1993F)
Wim N. (2002F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Paul V. D. W. (2056F)
Lance O. (2064F) 0 0:1 0 Bernard B. (2222F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Bert O. (1956F) 0 0:1 0 Jos V. O. (2026F)
Martijn P. (2051F) 0 1:0 0 Vincent F. (2146F)
Menno P. (2185F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Pieter V. (2092F)
Chris R. (2152F) 0 1:0 0 Benno V. D. V. (1909F)
Marcel S. (2120F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Robert B. (1800F)
John S. (2037F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Timon V. D. (2147F)
Eduard S. (1782F) 0 1:0 0 Machiel M. (1779F)
Kees S. (1961F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Nico P. (0)
Robert S. (2138F) 0 1:0 0 Eddy D. B. (2066F)
Albert T. (2080F) 0 1:0 0 Martin M. (1883F)
Peter T. (2060F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Ben D. J. (1823F)
Philip W. (2054F) 0 1:0 0 Wolf M. (1923F)
Marcel W. (2087F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 John R. (2110F)
Willem D. B. (0) 0 0:1 0 Kees V. D. (2101F)
Ben V. D. B. (1972F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jelle W. (2018F)
Hubrecht V. D. B. (2012F) 0 0:1 0 Paul T. (2063F)
Lendert V. D. O. (2034F) 0 1:0 0 Remco V. D. M. (2038F)
Mels V. D. W. (1750F) 0 0:1 0 Carel V. (1966F)
Richard V. D. W. (2078F) 0 0:1 0 Paul B. (2091F)
Maarten V. Z. (2085F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Ton V. N. (2013F)
Table White player Black player
.
Aagaard M.
1:0
Wolbers J.
.
Ahlers B.
0:1
Ordodi M.
.
Bakker M.
1:0
Gevers E.
.
Batenburg P.
0:1
Noordhoff E.
.
Beerens P.
1:0
Den Dunnen L.
.
Berkhout S.
0.5:0.5
Van Woerden M.
.
Blees E.
0:1
Kouwenhoven A.
.
Bunt T.
0.5:0.5
Van 't Hof E.
.
Duijzer J.
0.5:0.5
Spiler A.
.
Ephraim O.
1:0
Sibbing S.
.
Hofman M.
1:0
Van Roosmalen S.
.
Hofstra H.
1:0
Van Dorp Q.
.
Hoos B.
0:1
Seeleman J.
.
Joziasse D.
0:1
Gortemaker L.
.
Kindt M.
0.5:0.5
Maassen van den Brink K.
.
Knuiman J.
0.5:0.5
Bieger T.
.
Leer J.
1:0
Swart D.
.
Mulder R.
1:0
Zondag J.
.
Nijenhuis W.
0.5:0.5
Van der Werve P.
.
Oldenhuis L.
0:1
Bannink B.
.
Ouwens B.
0:1
Van Ommeren J.
.
Pauw M.
1:0
Fructuoso V.
.
Pietersma M.
0.5:0.5
Verhoef P.
.
Roosendaal C.
1:0
Van der Veen B.
.
Schroer M.
0.5:0.5
Boes R.
.
Sloots J.
0.5:0.5
Van Dijk T.
.
Smits E.
1:0
Moes M.
.
Sterrenburg K.
0.5:0.5
Peerdeman N.
.
Straver R.
1:0
De Beule E.
.
Termeulen A.
1:0
Markering M.
.
Torczynski P.
0.5:0.5
De Jong B.
.
Westerduin P.
1:0
Mestrom W.
.
Wubben M.
0.5:0.5
Riksen J.
.
De Boer W.
0:1
Van Drunen K.
.
Van den Bergh B.
0.5:0.5
Wiering J.
.
Van den Brekel H.
0:1
Tromp P.
.
Van den Ouden L.
1:0
Van der Meer R.
.
Van de Water M.
0:1
Vredenborg C.
.
Van der Wel R.
0:1
Brasser P.
.
Van Zetten M.
0.5:0.5
Van Nieuwkerk T.

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Bannink Bernard 2222F
Hofstra Hotze Tette 2192F
Hofman Marnix 2191F
Pietersma Menno 2185F
Roosendaal Chris 2152F
Van Dijk Timon 2147F
Fructuoso Vincent 2146F
Straver Robert 2138F
Van Roosmalen Sjoerd 2133F
Schroer Marcel 2120F
Van 't Hof Eric 2120F
Riksen John 2110F
Van Woerden Michiel 2110F
Aagaard Michael 2103F
Wolbers Johan 2102F
Van Drunen Kees 2101F
Gevers Ernst 2100F
Bakker Martijn 2099F
Van Dorp Quirinius 2096F
Verhoef Pieter 2092F
Brasser Paul 2091F
Berkhout Sander 2087F
Wubben Marcel 2087F
Van Zetten Maarten 2085F
Mulder Rob 2081F
Termeulen Albert 2080F
Ahlers Ben 2078F
Van der Wel Richard 2078F
De Beule Eddy 2066F
Oldenhuis Lance 2064F
Knuiman Jan 2063F
Tromp Paul 2063F
Torczynski Peter 2060F
Batenburg Paul 2058F
Noordhoff Enno 2056F
Van der Werve Paul 2056F
Westerduin Philip 2054F
Pauw Martijn 2051F
Kindt Manfred 2040F
Van der Meer Remco 2038F
Sloots John 2037F
Van den Ouden Lendert 2034F
Spiler Angelo 2032F
Leer John 2029F
Van Ommeren Jos 2026F
Gortemaker Lucas 2024F
Bieger Thierry 2023F
Wiering Jelle 2018F
Van Nieuwkerk Ton 2013F
Van den Brekel Hubrecht 2012F
Seeleman Jan 2011F
Kouwenhoven Arjen 2010F
Ephraim Olaf 2006F
Nijenhuis Wim 2002F
Zondag Jason 1993F
Duijzer Jan Willem 1992F
Den Dunnen Lola 1990F
Maassen van den Brink Koen 1986F
Van den Bergh Ben 1972F
Vredenborg Carel 1966F
Sterrenburg Kees 1961F
Ouwens Bert 1956F
Beerens Peter 1939F
Joziasse David 1923F
Mestrom Wolf 1923F
Van der Veen Benno 1909F
Bunt Teunis 1896F
Ordodi Marc 1895F
Sibbing Sjaak 1894F
Markering Martin 1883F
Swart Dirk-Willem 1849F
De Jong Ben 1823F
Blees Evert 1821F
Boes Robert 1800F
Hoos Bob 1795F
Smits Eduard 1782F
Moes Machiel 1779F
Van de Water Mels 1750F
De Boer Willem 0
Peerdeman Nico 0

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 7

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.