Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 1A - round 7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 1A - round 7
2016-03-19
2016-03-19
Netherlands
Various
Foshee J.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 1A - round 7

Rank

Date of round : 2016-03-19
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Von Meijenfeldt Bart 1.0
2. Van Tol Leon 1.0
3. Van der Lijn Bas 1.0
4. De Jager Pieter 1.0
5. Werle Jan 1.0
6. Veltkamp Bastiaan 1.0
7. Thakoerdien Jerrel 1.0
8. Sparenberg Erik 1.0
9. Sminia Jelmer 1.0
10. Scholl Eddie C 1.0
11. Schleipfenbauer Frank 1.0
12. Ruijgrok Dennis 1.0
13. Rademakers Evert 1.0
14. Paulet Iozefina 1.0
15. Oorebeek Erwin 1.0
16. Monteban Martijn 1.0
17. Lont Addy 1.0
18. Lentjes Noud 1.0
19. Konijn Bart 1.0
20. Kampman Tijmen 1.0
21. Kabos Tobias 1.0
22. Janssen Ruud 1.0
23. Hoogland Dirk 1.0
24. Hoeksema Hendrik Pieter 1.0
25. Goudriaan Etienne 1.0
26. Gijswijt Bart 1.0
27. Ernst Sipke 1.0
28. Doggers Peter 1.0
29. Brookes Christopher 1.0
30. Brenninkmeijer Joris 1.0
31. Baisakow Alexander 1.0
32. Van Zutphen Jimmy 0.5
33. Van der Heide Auke 0.5
34. Van der Eijk Martijn 0.5
35. Van Eijk Sander 0.5
36. Van Eekhout David 0.5
37. De Jong Migchiel 0.5
38. De Jager Jaap 0.5
39. Zult Daan 0.5
40. Vos Tjark 0.5
41. Vogel Jaap 0.5
42. Torn Bert 0.5
43. Timman Jan H 0.5
44. Struik Tjapko 0.5
45. Strating Sybolt 0.5
46. Stolwijk Colin 0.5
47. Stap Kees 0.5
48. Slagter David 0.5
49. Schoehuijs Erik 0.5
50. Scho Christian 0.5
51. Schippers Maurice 0.5
52. Postma Dinant 0.5
53. Plukkel Sjoerd 0.5
54. Offringa Joost 0.5
55. Merbis Max 0.5
56. Langedijk Ardjan 0.5
57. Krudde Fitzgerald 0.5
58. Kroeze Frank 0.5
59. Hendriks Willy 0.5
60. Duijker Rick 0.5
61. Duchene Rene 0.5
62. Deen Ron 0.5
63. Broek Thomas 0.5
64. Brandenburg Daan 0.5
65. Bierenbroodspot Paul 0.5
66. Bertholee Rob 0.5
67. Bernink Henk 0.5
68. Beeke Bob 0.5
69. Afek Yochanan 0.5
70. Van Weersel Arlette 0.0
71. Van Rijn Wouter 0.0
72. Van Prooijen Jan-Willem 0.0
73. Van Hoorn Geert 0.0
74. Van Gisbergen Stan 0.0
75. Van den Dikkenberg Erik 0.0
76. De Vries Eelco 0.0
77. De Roda Husman Juan 0.0
78. Wilgenhof Otto 0.0
79. Wijnberg Arjan 0.0
80. Visser Henk-Jan 0.0
81. Uylings Peter 0.0
82. Sekandar Kambiz 0.0
83. Polak Indra 0.0
84. Offringa Tjaart 0.0
85. Mulder Bart-Piet 0.0
86. McNab Ben 0.0
87. Los Sander 0.0
88. Lips Harry 0.0
89. Kooijmans Jermo 0.0
90. Kamstra Jippe 0.0
91. Hania Jan 0.0
92. Geurink Jasper 0.0
93. Geerts Alexander 0.0
94. Bus Tom 0.0
95. Bolwerk Peter 0.0
96. Boersma Jan 0.0
97. Boelhouwer Collin 0.0
98. Boel Peter 0.0
99. Balje Jan 0.0

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 1A - round 7

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yochanan A. (2237F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Paul B. (2114F)
Alexander B. (2130F) 0 1:0 0 Jermo K. (2214F)
Bob B. (2253F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Joost O. (2275F)
Henk B. (2160F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Bert T. (2112F)
Rob B. (2337F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 H T. J. (2559F)
Peter B. (2138F) 0 0:1 0 Bart V. M. (2295F)
Jan B. (2088F) 0 0:1 0 Peter D. (2214F)
Joris B. (2501F) 0 1:0 0 Collin B. (2083F)
Christopher B. (2207F) 0 1:0 0 Arjan W. (2077F)
Tom B. (2194F) 0 0:1 0 Noud L. (2218F)
Rene D. (2119F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 David S. (2173F)
Rick D. (2247F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Fitzgerald K. (2306F)
Sipke E. (2529F) 0 1:0 0 Juan D. R. H. (2244F)
Jasper G. (2365F) 0 0:1 0 Bart G. (2314F)
Willy H. (2400F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jaap V. (2094F)
Dirk H. (2151F) 0 1:0 0 Geert V. H. (1910F)
Ruud J. (2491F) 0 1:0 0 Otto W. (2195F)
Tijmen K. (2129F) 0 1:0 0 Wouter V. R. (2189F)
Bart K. (2295F) 0 1:0 0 Erik V. D. D. (2162F)
Harry L. (2019F) 0 0:1 0 Jan W. (2555F)
Addy L. (2319F) 0 1:0 0 Henk-Jan V. (2257F)
Ben M. (0) 0 0:1 0 Frank S. (2137F)
BYE () 0:1 0 C S. E. (2288F)
Martijn M. (2268F) 0 1:0 0 Jippe K. (2101F)
Bart-Piet M. (2118F) 0 0:1 0 Tobias K. (2265F)
Tjaart O. (2069F) 0 0:1 0 Leon V. T. (2208F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Iozefina P. (2195F) 0 1:0 0 Jan-Willem V. P. (2145F)
Indra P. (2123F) 0 0:1 0 Pieter H. H. (2338F)
Evert R. (2219F) 0 1:0 0 Peter B. (2216F)
Maurice S. (2228F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Max M. (2159F)
C S. E. (2288F) 0 1:0 BYE ()
Kambiz S. (2136F) 0 0:1 0 Erwin O. (2204F)
Erik S. (2138F) 0 1:0 0 Alexander G. (2098F)
Kees S. (2110F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Dinant P. (2167F)
Colin S. (2140F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Erik S. (2157F)
Sybolt S. (2275F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Thomas B. (2180F)
Tjapko S. (2282F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Ron D. (2144F)
Jerrel T. (2131F) 0 1:0 0 Jan H. (2182F)
Peter U. (2134F) 0 0:1 0 Jelmer S. (2196F)
Bastiaan V. (2125F) 0 1:0 0 Sander L. (2256F)
Daan Z. (2319F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Migchiel D. J. (2336F)
Pieter D. J. (2112F) 0 1:0 0 Jan B. (2229F)
Jaap D. J. (2424F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Daan B. (2513F)
Eelco D. V. (2242F) 0 0:1 0 Etienne G. (2375F)
David V. E. (2192F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Christian S. (2094F)
Sander V. E. (2401F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Frank K. (2389F)
Martijn V. D. E. (2272F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Sjoerd P. (2292F)
Stan V. G. (2279F) 0 0:1 0 Dennis R. (2268F)
Auke V. D. H. (2038F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Ardjan L. (2109F)
Arlette V. W. (2182F) 0 0:1 0 Bas V. D. L. (2266F)
Jimmy V. Z. (2197F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Tjark V. (2128F)
Table White player Black player
.
Afek Y.
0.5:0.5
Bierenbroodspot P.
.
Baisakow A.
1:0
Kooijmans J.
.
Beeke B.
0.5:0.5
Offringa J.
.
Bernink H.
0.5:0.5
Torn B.
.
Bertholee R.
0.5:0.5
Timman J.
.
Boel P.
0:1
Von Meijenfeldt B.
.
Boersma J.
0:1
Doggers P.
.
Brenninkmeijer J.
1:0
Boelhouwer C.
.
Brookes C.
1:0
Wijnberg A.
.
Bus T.
0:1
Lentjes N.
.
Duchene R.
0.5:0.5
Slagter D.
.
Duijker R.
0.5:0.5
Krudde F.
.
Ernst S.
1:0
De Roda Husman J.
.
Geurink J.
0:1
Gijswijt B.
.
Hendriks W.
0.5:0.5
Vogel J.
.
Hoogland D.
1:0
Van Hoorn G.
.
Janssen R.
1:0
Wilgenhof O.
.
Kampman T.
1:0
Van Rijn W.
.
Konijn B.
1:0
Van den Dikkenberg E.
.
Lips H.
0:1
Werle J.
.
Lont A.
1:0
Visser H.
.
McNab B.
0:1
Schleipfenbauer F.
. BYE 0:1
Scholl E.
.
Monteban M.
1:0
Kamstra J.
.
Mulder B.
0:1
Kabos T.
.
Offringa T.
0:1
Van Tol L.
.
Paulet I.
1:0
Van Prooijen J.
.
Polak I.
0:1
Hoeksema H.
.
Rademakers E.
1:0
Bolwerk P.
.
Schippers M.
0.5:0.5
Merbis M.
.
Scholl E.
1:0 BYE
.
Sekandar K.
0:1
Oorebeek E.
.
Sparenberg E.
1:0
Geerts A.
.
Stap K.
0.5:0.5
Postma D.
.
Stolwijk C.
0.5:0.5
Schoehuijs E.
.
Strating S.
0.5:0.5
Broek T.
.
Struik T.
0.5:0.5
Deen R.
.
Thakoerdien J.
1:0
Hania J.
.
Uylings P.
0:1
Sminia J.
.
Veltkamp B.
1:0
Los S.
.
Zult D.
0.5:0.5
De Jong M.
.
De Jager P.
1:0
Balje J.
.
De Jager J.
0.5:0.5
Brandenburg D.
.
De Vries E.
0:1
Goudriaan E.
.
Van Eekhout D.
0.5:0.5
Scho C.
.
Van Eijk S.
0.5:0.5
Kroeze F.
.
Van der Eijk M.
0.5:0.5
Plukkel S.
.
Van Gisbergen S.
0:1
Ruijgrok D.
.
Van der Heide A.
0.5:0.5
Langedijk A.
.
Van Weersel A.
0:1
Van der Lijn B.
.
Van Zutphen J.
0.5:0.5
Vos T.

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 1A - round 7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Timman Jan H 2559F
Werle Jan 2555F
Ernst Sipke 2529F
Brandenburg Daan 2513F
Brenninkmeijer Joris 2501F
Janssen Ruud 2491F
De Jager Jaap 2424F
Van Eijk Sander 2401F
Hendriks Willy 2400F
Kroeze Frank 2389F
Goudriaan Etienne 2375F
Geurink Jasper 2365F
Hoeksema Hendrik Pieter 2338F
Bertholee Rob 2337F
De Jong Migchiel 2336F
Lont Addy 2319F
Zult Daan 2319F
Gijswijt Bart 2314F
Krudde Fitzgerald 2306F
Konijn Bart 2295F
Von Meijenfeldt Bart 2295F
Plukkel Sjoerd 2292F
Scholl Eddie C 2288F
Struik Tjapko 2282F
Van Gisbergen Stan 2279F
Offringa Joost 2275F
Strating Sybolt 2275F
Van der Eijk Martijn 2272F
Monteban Martijn 2268F
Ruijgrok Dennis 2268F
Van der Lijn Bas 2266F
Kabos Tobias 2265F
Visser Henk-Jan 2257F
Los Sander 2256F
Beeke Bob 2253F
Duijker Rick 2247F
De Roda Husman Juan 2244F
De Vries Eelco 2242F
Afek Yochanan 2237F
Balje Jan 2229F
Schippers Maurice 2228F
Rademakers Evert 2219F
Lentjes Noud 2218F
Bolwerk Peter 2216F
Doggers Peter 2214F
Kooijmans Jermo 2214F
Van Tol Leon 2208F
Brookes Christopher 2207F
Oorebeek Erwin 2204F
Van Zutphen Jimmy 2197F
Sminia Jelmer 2196F
Paulet Iozefina 2195F
Wilgenhof Otto 2195F
Bus Tom 2194F
Van Eekhout David 2192F
Van Rijn Wouter 2189F
Hania Jan 2182F
Van Weersel Arlette 2182F
Broek Thomas 2180F
Slagter David 2173F
Postma Dinant 2167F
Van den Dikkenberg Erik 2162F
Bernink Henk 2160F
Merbis Max 2159F
Schoehuijs Erik 2157F
Hoogland Dirk 2151F
Van Prooijen Jan-Willem 2145F
Deen Ron 2144F
Stolwijk Colin 2140F
Boel Peter 2138F
Sparenberg Erik 2138F
Schleipfenbauer Frank 2137F
Sekandar Kambiz 2136F
Uylings Peter 2134F
Thakoerdien Jerrel 2131F
Baisakow Alexander 2130F
Kampman Tijmen 2129F
Vos Tjark 2128F
Veltkamp Bastiaan 2125F
Polak Indra 2123F
Duchene Rene 2119F
Mulder Bart-Piet 2118F
Bierenbroodspot Paul 2114F
De Jager Pieter 2112F
Torn Bert 2112F
Stap Kees 2110F
Langedijk Ardjan 2109F
Kamstra Jippe 2101F
Geerts Alexander 2098F
Scho Christian 2094F
Vogel Jaap 2094F
Boersma Jan 2088F
Boelhouwer Collin 2083F
Wijnberg Arjan 2077F
Offringa Tjaart 2069F
Van der Heide Auke 2038F
Lips Harry 2019F
Van Hoorn Geert 1910F
McNab Ben 0

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 1A - round 7

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 1A - round 7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 1A - round 7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.