Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2D - round 5

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2D - round 5
2016-01-09
2016-01-09
Netherlands
Various
Foshee J.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2D - round 5

Rank

Date of round : 2016-01-09
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Van der Stee Michel 1.0
2. Van de Plassche Bas 1.0
3. Van Meurs Rob 1.0
4. Van der Meijden Martien 1.0
5. Van Kooten Luuk 1.0
6. Van Houtte Randy 1.0
7. Van Hassel Rene 1.0
8. Van Gool Rudi 1.0
9. Van Gool Henk 1.0
10. De Rooij Gert 1.0
11. De Lange Job 1.0
12. Volkov Mykyta 1.0
13. Timmermans Mark 1.0
14. Tikranian Alik 1.0
15. Sziva Erika 1.0
16. Sutmuller Jos 1.0
17. Smits Mark 1.0
18. Peerlings Camiel 1.0
19. Neuer Thomas 1.0
20. Nabuurs Joep 1.0
21. Kerstens Dennis 1.0
22. Hugaert Arthur 1.0
23. Hennekes Jacques 1.0
24. Gutkind Kedem 1.0
25. Grecuccio Nicola 1.0
26. Fehmer Carsten 1.0
27. Burg Brent 1.0
28. Boll Peter 1.0
29. Van de Vreede Jim 0.5
30. Van Vliet Dennis 0.5
31. Di Bucchianico Alessandro 0.5
32. Den Dekker Wijnand 0.5
33. Den Boer Lennard 0.5
34. De Wilde Rik 0.5
35. De Feijter Bas 0.5
36. Tolhuizen Ludo 0.5
37. Strijbos Maarten 0.5
38. Stork Ornett 0.5
39. Stork Ivo 0.5
40. Spronkmans Stefan 0.5
41. Odendahl Reiner 0.5
42. Obers Frits 0.5
43. Montignies Rainer 0.5
44. Mollema Thomas 0.5
45. Mengerink Ynze 0.5
46. Kuijpers Paul 0.5
47. Kuijpers Frans 0.5
48. Krul Rene 0.5
49. Kok Ivo 0.5
50. Jansen Guido 0.5
51. Ismail Tamer 0.5
52. IJzermans Cees 0.5
53. Van der Zalm Marnix 0.0
54. Van Mechelen Jan 0.0
55. Van der Linden Lukas 0.0
56. Van Lanen Antoon 0.0
57. Van der Grinten Bas 0.0
58. Van Eijndhoven Piet 0.0
59. Van den Bersselaar Jeroen 0.0
60. De Veth Bo 0.0
61. Verhoeven Tom 0.0
62. Vanhuyse Nele 0.0
63. Vandelacluze Ian 0.0
64. Simenon Stefan 0.0
65. Simenon Jozef 0.0
66. Roos David 0.0
67. Provoost Simon 0.0
68. Provoost Harry 0.0
69. Perschke Ulrich 0.0
70. Pechenizkiy Mykola 0.0
71. Moonen Rene 0.0
72. Miesen Fabian 0.0
73. Lenaerts Lennert 0.0
74. Kalisvaart Peter 0.0
75. Ghyselen Wouter 0.0
76. Eikelboom Berend 0.0
77. Ducarmon Renzo 0.0
78. Dresen Ulrich 0.0
79. Dijkstra Matthijs 0.0
80. Broekmeulen Joris 0.0

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2D - round 5

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Brent B. (2227F) 0 1:0 0 Nele V. (2090F)
Renzo D. (2141F) 0 0:1 0 Job D. L. (2252F)
Carsten F. (2097F) 0 1:0 0 Piet V. E. (2069F)
Wouter G. (2108F) 0 0:1 0 Rob V. M. (2106F)
Kedem G. (2047F) 0 1:0 0 Ulrich D. (2211F)
Jacques H. (2018F) 0 1:0 0 Bo D. V. (1885F)
Arthur H. (2112F) 0 1:0 0 Antoon V. L. (2121F)
Cees I. (2051F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Rik D. W. (2124F)
Guido J. (2114F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jim V. D. V. (2006F)
Rene K. (2211F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Ludo T. (2122F)
Paul K. (2086F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Wijnand D. D. (2076F)
Ynze M. (2131F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Frans K. (2253F)
Fabian M. (2240F) 0 0:1 0 Bas V. D. P. (2396F)
Thomas M. (2211F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Maarten S. (2318F)
Rainer M. (2276F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Frits O. (2118F)
Joep N. (2300F) 0 1:0 0 Joris B. (2152F)
Reiner O. (2372F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Bas D. F. (2130F)
Mykola P. (0) 0 0:1 0 Nicola G. (2215F)
Camiel P. (2181F) 0 1:0 0 Harry P. (2070F)
Ulrich P. (2116F) 0 0:1 0 Randy V. H. (1964F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
David R. (2152F) 0 0:1 0 Martien V. D. M. (2113F)
Stefan S. (2114F) 0 0:1 0 Erika S. (2246F)
Mark S. (2242F) 0 1:0 0 Lukas V. D. L. (2282F)
Ivo S. (2151F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Tamer I. (2122F)
Jos S. (2157F) 0 1:0 0 Jozef S. (2228F)
Alik T. (2152F) 0 1:0 0 Berend E. (2173F)
Mark T. (2381F) 0 1:0 0 Jan V. M. (2241F)
Ian V. (2099F) 0 0:1 0 Dennis K. (2225F)
Tom V. (2210F) 0 0:1 0 Rudi V. G. (2219F)
Mykyta V. (2152F) 0 1:0 0 Peter K. (2107F)
Gert D. R. (1881F) 0 1:0 0 Bas V. D. G. (1931F)
Lennard D. B. (2045F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Ivo K. (2027F)
Alessandro D. B. (2064F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Stefan S. (2123F)
Jeroen V. D. B. (2111F) 0 0:1 0 Thomas N. (2102F)
Henk V. G. (2156F) 0 1:0 0 Matthijs D. (2005F)
Rene V. H. (2111F) 0 1:0 0 Rene M. (0)
Luuk V. K. (2339F) 0 1:0 0 Lennert L. (2294F)
Michel V. D. S. (2001F) 0 1:0 0 Simon P. (2204F)
Dennis V. V. (2119F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Ornett S. (2106F)
Marnix V. D. Z. (2084F) 0 0:1 0 Peter B. (2128F)
Table White player Black player
.
Burg B.
1:0
Vanhuyse N.
.
Ducarmon R.
0:1
De Lange J.
.
Fehmer C.
1:0
Van Eijndhoven P.
.
Ghyselen W.
0:1
Van Meurs R.
.
Gutkind K.
1:0
Dresen U.
.
Hennekes J.
1:0
De Veth B.
.
Hugaert A.
1:0
Van Lanen A.
.
IJzermans C.
0.5:0.5
De Wilde R.
.
Jansen G.
0.5:0.5
Van de Vreede J.
.
Krul R.
0.5:0.5
Tolhuizen L.
.
Kuijpers P.
0.5:0.5
Den Dekker W.
.
Mengerink Y.
0.5:0.5
Kuijpers F.
.
Miesen F.
0:1
Van de Plassche B.
.
Mollema T.
0.5:0.5
Strijbos M.
.
Montignies R.
0.5:0.5
Obers F.
.
Nabuurs J.
1:0
Broekmeulen J.
.
Odendahl R.
0.5:0.5
De Feijter B.
.
Pechenizkiy M.
0:1
Grecuccio N.
.
Peerlings C.
1:0
Provoost H.
.
Perschke U.
0:1
Van Houtte R.
.
Roos D.
0:1
Van der Meijden M.
.
Simenon S.
0:1
Sziva E.
.
Smits M.
1:0
Van der Linden L.
.
Stork I.
0.5:0.5
Ismail T.
.
Sutmuller J.
1:0
Simenon J.
.
Tikranian A.
1:0
Eikelboom B.
.
Timmermans M.
1:0
Van Mechelen J.
.
Vandelacluze I.
0:1
Kerstens D.
.
Verhoeven T.
0:1
Van Gool R.
.
Volkov M.
1:0
Kalisvaart P.
.
De Rooij G.
1:0
Van der Grinten B.
.
Den Boer L.
0.5:0.5
Kok I.
.
Di Bucchianico A.
0.5:0.5
Spronkmans S.
.
Van den Bersselaar J.
0:1
Neuer T.
.
Van Gool H.
1:0
Dijkstra M.
.
Van Hassel R.
1:0
Moonen R.
.
Van Kooten L.
1:0
Lenaerts L.
.
Van der Stee M.
1:0
Provoost S.
.
Van Vliet D.
0.5:0.5
Stork O.
.
Van der Zalm M.
0:1
Boll P.

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2D - round 5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Van de Plassche Bas 2396F
Timmermans Mark 2381F
Odendahl Reiner 2372F
Van Kooten Luuk 2339F
Strijbos Maarten 2318F
Nabuurs Joep 2300F
Lenaerts Lennert 2294F
Van der Linden Lukas 2282F
Montignies Rainer 2276F
Kuijpers Frans 2253F
De Lange Job 2252F
Sziva Erika 2246F
Smits Mark 2242F
Van Mechelen Jan 2241F
Miesen Fabian 2240F
Simenon Jozef 2228F
Burg Brent 2227F
Kerstens Dennis 2225F
Van Gool Rudi 2219F
Grecuccio Nicola 2215F
Dresen Ulrich 2211F
Krul Rene 2211F
Mollema Thomas 2211F
Verhoeven Tom 2210F
Provoost Simon 2204F
Peerlings Camiel 2181F
Eikelboom Berend 2173F
Sutmuller Jos 2157F
Van Gool Henk 2156F
Broekmeulen Joris 2152F
Roos David 2152F
Tikranian Alik 2152F
Volkov Mykyta 2152F
Stork Ivo 2151F
Ducarmon Renzo 2141F
Mengerink Ynze 2131F
De Feijter Bas 2130F
Boll Peter 2128F
De Wilde Rik 2124F
Spronkmans Stefan 2123F
Ismail Tamer 2122F
Tolhuizen Ludo 2122F
Van Lanen Antoon 2121F
Van Vliet Dennis 2119F
Obers Frits 2118F
Perschke Ulrich 2116F
Jansen Guido 2114F
Simenon Stefan 2114F
Van der Meijden Martien 2113F
Hugaert Arthur 2112F
Van Hassel Rene 2111F
Van den Bersselaar Jeroen 2111F
Ghyselen Wouter 2108F
Kalisvaart Peter 2107F
Stork Ornett 2106F
Van Meurs Rob 2106F
Neuer Thomas 2102F
Vandelacluze Ian 2099F
Fehmer Carsten 2097F
Vanhuyse Nele 2090F
Kuijpers Paul 2086F
Van der Zalm Marnix 2084F
Den Dekker Wijnand 2076F
Provoost Harry 2070F
Van Eijndhoven Piet 2069F
Di Bucchianico Alessandro 2064F
IJzermans Cees 2051F
Gutkind Kedem 2047F
Den Boer Lennard 2045F
Kok Ivo 2027F
Hennekes Jacques 2018F
Van de Vreede Jim 2006F
Dijkstra Matthijs 2005F
Van der Stee Michel 2001F
Van Houtte Randy 1964F
Van der Grinten Bas 1931F
De Veth Bo 1885F
De Rooij Gert 1881F
Moonen Rene 0
Pechenizkiy Mykola 0

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2D - round 5

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2D - round 5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2D - round 5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.