Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 4
2015-12-12
2015-12-12
Netherlands
Various
Foshee J.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 4

Rank

Date of round : 2015-12-12
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Pauw Martijn 1.0
2. Ouwens Bert 1.0
3. Oldenhuis Lance 1.0
4. Noordhoek Henk 1.0
5. Mulder Rob 1.0
6. Middelkoop Mathieu 1.0
7. Maassen van den Brink Koen 1.0
8. Knuiman Jan 1.0
9. Holtackers Daan 1.0
10. Gevers Ernst 1.0
11. Fructuoso Vincent 1.0
12. Duijzer Jan Willem 1.0
13. Bunt Teunis 1.0
14. Bieger Thierry 1.0
15. Bannink Bernard 1.0
16. Bakker Martijn 1.0
17. Van Zetten Maarten 1.0
18. Van der Werve Paul 1.0
19. Van der Wel Richard 1.0
20. Van Roosmalen Sjoerd 1.0
21. Van 't Hof Eric 1.0
22. Van Dijk Timon 1.0
23. Wolbers Johan 1.0
24. Wiering Jelle 1.0
25. Valstar Johan 1.0
26. Tromp Paul 1.0
27. Termeulen Albert 1.0
28. Taal Anne Paul 1.0
29. Sterrenburg Kees 1.0
30. Sibbing Sjaak 0.5
31. Schroer Marcel 0.5
32. Middelhoven Huib 0.5
33. Kindt Manfred 0.5
34. Hoos Bob 0.5
35. Hofstra Hotze Tette 0.5
36. Hofman Marnix 0.5
37. Batenburg Paul 0.5
38. Ahlers Ben 0.5
39. Aagaard Michael 0.5
40. Van Woerden Michiel 0.5
41. Van de Water Mels 0.5
42. Van der Veen Benno 0.5
43. Van de Peut Aart 0.5
44. Van den Ouden Lendert 0.5
45. Van Nieuwkerk Ton 0.5
46. Van Drunen Kees 0.5
47. Van den Berg Cees 0.5
48. De Beule Eddy 0.5
49. Zondag Jason 0.5
50. Wubben Marcel 0.5
51. Westerduin Philip 0.5
52. Van den Brekel Hubrecht 0.0
53. Van den Bergh Ben 0.0
54. De Jong Ben 0.0
55. De Jeu Marcel 0.0
56. De Boer Willem 0.0
57. Verhoef Pieter 0.0
58. Uitenbroek Hans 0.0
59. Torczynski Peter 0.0
60. Swart Dirk-Willem 0.0
61. Straver Robert 0.0
62. Steenbergen Pepijn 0.0
63. Spiler Angelo 0.0
64. Sparreboom Wil 0.0
65. Seeleman Jan 0.0
66. Rosegg Jaron 0.0
67. Riksen John 0.0
68. Ordodi Marc 0.0
69. Noordhoff Enno 0.0
70. Nijenhuis Wim 0.0
71. Markering Martin 0.0
72. Leer John 0.0
73. Kouwenhoven Arjen 0.0
74. Joziasse David 0.0
75. Gortemaker Lucas 0.0
76. Ephraim Olaf 0.0
77. Brasser Paul 0.0
78. Boes Robert 0.0
79. Blees Evert 0.0
80. Beerens Peter 0.0

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Michael A. (2100F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jason Z. (1977F)
Ben A. (2082F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Huib M. (1957F)
Bernard B. (2222F) 0 1:0 0 Robert B. (1798F)
Paul B. (2060F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Michiel V. W. (2097F)
Peter B. (1925F) 0 0:1 0 Daan H. (2087F)
Thierry B. (2027F) 0 1:0 0 Wil S. (1926F)
Evert B. (0) 0 0:1 0 Henk N. (1987F)
Teunis B. (1867F) 0 1:0 0 Arjen K. (2016F)
Willem D. J. (0) 0 1:0 0 Dirk-Willem S. (1825F)
Olaf E. (2061F) 0 0:1 0 Albert T. (2134F)
Vincent F. (2152F) 0 1:0 0 Angelo S. (2034F)
Ernst G. (2072F) 0 1:0 0 Wim N. (2014F)
Marnix H. (2203F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Philip W. (2055F)
Bob H. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Manfred K. (2043F)
John L. (2023F) 0 0:1 0 Martijn B. (2002F)
Koen M. V. D. B. (1970F) 0 1:0 0 David J. (1943F)
Martin M. (1897F) 0 0:1 0 Jelle W. (2028F)
Mathieu M. (2149F) 0 1:0 0 John R. (2131F)
Rob M. (2051F) 0 1:0 0 Pieter V. (2015F)
Enno N. (2089F) 0 0:1 0 Johan W. (2082F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Lance O. (2045F) 0 1:0 0 Marcel D. J. (1935F)
Marc O. (1922F) 0 0:1 0 Eric V. '. H. (2110F)
Bert O. (1959F) 0 1:0 0 Jaron R. (0)
Martijn P. (2041F) 0 1:0 0 Hans U. (2074F)
Robert S. (2155F) 0 0:1 0 Kees S. (1956F)
Paul T. A. (1957F) 0 1:0 0 Pepijn S. (1958F)
Peter T. (2080F) 0 0:1 0 Timon V. D. (2149F)
Paul T. (2028F) 0 1:0 0 Paul B. (2121F)
Johan V. (2045F) 0 1:0 0 Lucas G. (1934F)
Marcel W. (2103F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Ton V. N. (1996F)
Eddy D. B. (2049F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Marcel S. (2135F)
Willem D. B. (0) 0 0:1 0 Maarten V. Z. (2074F)
Ben D. J. (1850F) 0 0:1 0 Jan K. (2066F)
Cees V. D. B. (1989F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Aart V. D. P. (1846F)
Ben V. D. B. (1939F) 0 0:1 0 Paul V. D. W. (2078F)
Kees V. D. (2122F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Tette H. H. (2202F)
Lendert V. D. O. (2052F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Benno V. D. V. (1861F)
Sjoerd V. R. (2123F) 0 1:0 0 Hubrecht V. D. B. (2018F)
Mels V. D. W. (1750F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Sjaak S. (1893F)
Richard V. D. W. (2082F) 0 1:0 0 Jan S. (2027F)
Table White player Black player
.
Aagaard M.
0.5:0.5
Zondag J.
.
Ahlers B.
0.5:0.5
Middelhoven H.
.
Bannink B.
1:0
Boes R.
.
Batenburg P.
0.5:0.5
Van Woerden M.
.
Beerens P.
0:1
Holtackers D.
.
Bieger T.
1:0
Sparreboom W.
.
Blees E.
0:1
Noordhoek H.
.
Bunt T.
1:0
Kouwenhoven A.
.
Duijzer J.
1:0
Swart D.
.
Ephraim O.
0:1
Termeulen A.
.
Fructuoso V.
1:0
Spiler A.
.
Gevers E.
1:0
Nijenhuis W.
.
Hofman M.
0.5:0.5
Westerduin P.
.
Hoos B.
0.5:0.5
Kindt M.
.
Leer J.
0:1
Bakker M.
.
Maassen van den Brink K.
1:0
Joziasse D.
.
Markering M.
0:1
Wiering J.
.
Middelkoop M.
1:0
Riksen J.
.
Mulder R.
1:0
Verhoef P.
.
Noordhoff E.
0:1
Wolbers J.
.
Oldenhuis L.
1:0
De Jeu M.
.
Ordodi M.
0:1
Van 't Hof E.
.
Ouwens B.
1:0
Rosegg J.
.
Pauw M.
1:0
Uitenbroek H.
.
Straver R.
0:1
Sterrenburg K.
.
Taal A.
1:0
Steenbergen P.
.
Torczynski P.
0:1
Van Dijk T.
.
Tromp P.
1:0
Brasser P.
.
Valstar J.
1:0
Gortemaker L.
.
Wubben M.
0.5:0.5
Van Nieuwkerk T.
.
De Beule E.
0.5:0.5
Schroer M.
.
De Boer W.
0:1
Van Zetten M.
.
De Jong B.
0:1
Knuiman J.
.
Van den Berg C.
0.5:0.5
Van de Peut A.
.
Van den Bergh B.
0:1
Van der Werve P.
.
Van Drunen K.
0.5:0.5
Hofstra H.
.
Van den Ouden L.
0.5:0.5
Van der Veen B.
.
Van Roosmalen S.
1:0
Van den Brekel H.
.
Van de Water M.
0.5:0.5
Sibbing S.
.
Van der Wel R.
1:0
Seeleman J.

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Bannink Bernard 2222F
Hofman Marnix 2203F
Hofstra Hotze Tette 2202F
Straver Robert 2155F
Fructuoso Vincent 2152F
Middelkoop Mathieu 2149F
Van Dijk Timon 2149F
Schroer Marcel 2135F
Termeulen Albert 2134F
Riksen John 2131F
Van Roosmalen Sjoerd 2123F
Van Drunen Kees 2122F
Brasser Paul 2121F
Van 't Hof Eric 2110F
Wubben Marcel 2103F
Aagaard Michael 2100F
Van Woerden Michiel 2097F
Noordhoff Enno 2089F
Holtackers Daan 2087F
Ahlers Ben 2082F
Van der Wel Richard 2082F
Wolbers Johan 2082F
Torczynski Peter 2080F
Van der Werve Paul 2078F
Uitenbroek Hans 2074F
Van Zetten Maarten 2074F
Gevers Ernst 2072F
Knuiman Jan 2066F
Ephraim Olaf 2061F
Batenburg Paul 2060F
Westerduin Philip 2055F
Van den Ouden Lendert 2052F
Mulder Rob 2051F
De Beule Eddy 2049F
Oldenhuis Lance 2045F
Valstar Johan 2045F
Kindt Manfred 2043F
Pauw Martijn 2041F
Spiler Angelo 2034F
Tromp Paul 2028F
Wiering Jelle 2028F
Bieger Thierry 2027F
Seeleman Jan 2027F
Leer John 2023F
Van den Brekel Hubrecht 2018F
Kouwenhoven Arjen 2016F
Verhoef Pieter 2015F
Nijenhuis Wim 2014F
Bakker Martijn 2002F
Van Nieuwkerk Ton 1996F
Van den Berg Cees 1989F
Noordhoek Henk 1987F
Zondag Jason 1977F
Maassen van den Brink Koen 1970F
Ouwens Bert 1959F
Steenbergen Pepijn 1958F
Middelhoven Huib 1957F
Taal Anne Paul 1957F
Sterrenburg Kees 1956F
Joziasse David 1943F
Van den Bergh Ben 1939F
De Jeu Marcel 1935F
Gortemaker Lucas 1934F
Sparreboom Wil 1926F
Beerens Peter 1925F
Ordodi Marc 1922F
Markering Martin 1897F
Sibbing Sjaak 1893F
Bunt Teunis 1867F
Van der Veen Benno 1861F
De Jong Ben 1850F
Van de Peut Aart 1846F
Swart Dirk-Willem 1825F
Boes Robert 1798F
Van de Water Mels 1750F
Blees Evert 0
De Boer Willem 0
Duijzer Jan Willem 0
Hoos Bob 0
Rosegg Jaron 0

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 4

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.