Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3C - round 4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3C - round 4
2015-12-12
2015-12-12
Netherlands
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3C - round 4

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-12
Position Name Score
1.
Van der Vecht Ernst
1.0
2.
Van Soest Roland
1.0
3.
Van der Laan Dinard
1.0
4.
Van der Kooij Paul
1.0
5.
Van Caspel Ruud
1.0
6.
De Vries Paul
1.0
7.
De Saegher Chris
1.0
8.
Woestenburg Jochem
1.0
9.
Wissmann Dolf
1.0
10.
Wijk Bryan
1.0
11.
Westera Bert
1.0
12.
Vlaar Shannon
1.0
13.
Straat Evert-Jan
1.0
14.
Schoffelmeer Frans
1.0
15.
Schagen Walt
1.0
16.
Prins Jan
1.0
17.
Molenaar Christiaan
1.0
18.
Moes Waldemar
1.0
19.
Lubbers Johan
1.0
20.
Legemaat Gert
1.0
21.
Leeflang Hans
1.0
22.
Kretzschmar Alexander
1.0
23.
Klein Ron
1.0
24.
Hennink Wouter
1.0
25.
Helmers Wim
1.0
26.
Fasel Ton
1.0
27.
Duman Murat
1.0
28.
Dijksterhuis Rolf
1.0
29.
Bosma Erik
1.0
30.
Barendse Ted
1.0
31.
Anema Walter
1.0
32.
Van Haaren Stef
0.5
33.
Ter Schegget Bram
0.5
34.
De Kleuver Esther
0.5
35.
Voogt Bob
0.5
36.
Tuinstra Thijs
0.5
37.
Schoonackers Jeroen
0.5
38.
Schipper Rijk
0.5
39.
Roemersma Aad
0.5
40.
Reulink Fred
0.5
41.
Oranje Richard
0.5
42.
Oosterom Erik
0.5
43.
Meulenbroek Kim
0.5
44.
Mandersloot Robin
0.5
45.
Langedijk Eric
0.5
46.
Jansen Norbert
0.5
47.
Fraikin Eric
0.5
48.
Buitink Bert
0.5
49.
Bonoo Iwan
0.5
50.
Van Zandwijk Jan-Peter
0.0
51.
Van der Meiden Dirk
0.0
52.
Van de Laar Clement
0.0
53.
Van Houwelingen Leo
0.0
54.
Van Haastert Paul
0.0
55.
Van Duijn Roel
0.0
56.
De Groot Sander
0.0
57.
Zwartveld Hans
0.0
58.
Wille Ruud
0.0
59.
Wiersma Tjalling
0.0
60.
Vos Chris
0.0
61.
Viersma Murk
0.0
62.
Uildriks Mark
0.0
63.
Sijbesma Rienk
0.0
64.
Schleipfenbauer Bent
0.0
65.
Ros Sikko
0.0
66.
Roosendaal Eric
0.0
67.
Pijlman Rene
0.0
68.
Nieland Wim
0.0
69.
Nagel Yvette
0.0
70.
Jurrius Theo
0.0
71.
IJzermans Gijs
0.0
72.
Hibma Jan
0.0
73.
Helsloot Jan
0.0
74.
Groot Ronald
0.0
75.
Gerlich Remco
0.0
76.
Freer Rob
0.0
77.
Dambrink Wouter
0.0
78.
Brink Jan
0.0
79.
Bodicker Rob
0.0
80.
Beentjes Karel
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3C - round 4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Walter A. (2041) 0 1:0 0 Jan H. (2010)
Ted B. (2133) 0 1:0 0 Eric R. (2033)
Karel B. (0) 0 0:1 0 Johan L. (2060)
Iwan B. (1912) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Bert B. (1919)
Erik B. (1933) 0 1:0 0 Paul V. H. (1990)
Rolf D. (1971) 0 1:0 0 Ruud W. (1891)
Murat D. (0) 0 1:0 0 Mark U. (1983)
Ton F. (1887) 0 1:0 0 Yvette N. (1959)
Remco G. (2025) 0 0:1 0 Paul V. D. K. (2036)
Wouter H. (2041) 0 1:0 0 Rob B. (1984)
Ron K. (2038) 0 1:0 0 Ronald G. (1954)
Alexander K. (0) 0 1:0 0 Sikko R. (2312)
Eric L. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Rijk S. (2034)
Gert L. (2227) 0 1:0 0 Gijs I. (2082)
Waldemar M. (2042) 0 1:0 0 Hans Z. (0)
Christiaan M. (2011) 0 1:0 0 Jan H. (2102)
Wim N. (1891) 0 0:1 0 Wim H. (2117)
Erik O. (2087) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Fred R. (2121)
Jan P. (2049) 0 1:0 0 Bent S. (1999)
Aad R. (2032) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Norbert J. (2080)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Frans S. (2078) 0 1:0 0 Rob F. (1838)
Jeroen S. (2029) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Bob V. (2124)
Thijs T. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Robin M. (0)
Chris V. (2039) 0 0:1 0 Shannon V. (1809)
Bert W. (1948) 0 1:0 0 Sander D. G. (1963)
Tjalling W. (2176) 0 0:1 0 Bryan W. (0)
Dolf W. (2073) 0 1:0 0 Jan B. (2043)
Jochem W. (2115) 0 1:0 0 Leo V. H. (2024)
Esther D. K. (2100) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Kim M. (2122)
Chris D. S. (2194) 0 1:0 0 Rienk S. (2122)
Paul D. V. (2064) 0 1:0 0 Rene P. (1902)
Bram T. S. (2130) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Richard O. (2101)
Ruud V. C. (2083) 0 1:0 0 Wouter D. (1968)
Stef V. H. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Eric F. (2074)
Dinard V. D. L. (2260) 0 1:0 0 Roel V. D. (2025)
Clement V. D. L. (2091) 0 0:1 0 Evert-Jan S. (2027)
Dirk V. D. M. (1996) 0 0:1 0 Hans L. (2169)
Roland V. S. (1830) 0 1:0 0 Murk V. (1873)
Ernst V. D. V. (0) 0 1:0 0 Theo J. (2080)
Jan-Peter V. Z. (2106) 0 0:1 0 Walt S. (2122)
Table White player Black player
.
Anema W.
1:0
Helsloot J.
.
Barendse T.
1:0
Roosendaal E.
.
Beentjes K.
0:1
Lubbers J.
.
Bonoo I.
0.5:0.5
Buitink B.
.
Bosma E.
1:0
Van Haastert P.
.
Dijksterhuis R.
1:0
Wille R.
.
Duman M.
1:0
Uildriks M.
.
Fasel T.
1:0
Nagel Y.
.
Gerlich R.
0:1
Van der Kooij P.
.
Hennink W.
1:0
Bodicker R.
.
Klein R.
1:0
Groot R.
.
Kretzschmar A.
1:0
Ros S.
.
Langedijk E.
0.5:0.5
Schipper R.
.
Legemaat G.
1:0
IJzermans G.
.
Moes W.
1:0
Zwartveld H.
.
Molenaar C.
1:0
Hibma J.
.
Nieland W.
0:1
Helmers W.
.
Oosterom E.
0.5:0.5
Reulink F.
.
Prins J.
1:0
Schleipfenbauer B.
.
Roemersma A.
0.5:0.5
Jansen N.
.
Schoffelmeer F.
1:0
Freer R.
.
Schoonackers J.
0.5:0.5
Voogt B.
.
Tuinstra T.
0.5:0.5
Mandersloot R.
.
Vos C.
0:1
Vlaar S.
.
Westera B.
1:0
De Groot S.
.
Wiersma T.
0:1
Wijk B.
.
Wissmann D.
1:0
Brink J.
.
Woestenburg J.
1:0
Van Houwelingen L.
.
De Kleuver E.
0.5:0.5
Meulenbroek K.
.
De Saegher C.
1:0
Sijbesma R.
.
De Vries P.
1:0
Pijlman R.
.
Ter Schegget B.
0.5:0.5
Oranje R.
.
Van Caspel R.
1:0
Dambrink W.
.
Van Haaren S.
0.5:0.5
Fraikin E.
.
Van der Laan D.
1:0
Van Duijn R.
.
Van de Laar C.
0:1
Straat E.
.
Van der Meiden D.
0:1
Leeflang H.
.
Van Soest R.
1:0
Viersma M.
.
Van der Vecht E.
1:0
Jurrius T.
.
Van Zandwijk J.
0:1
Schagen W.

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3C - round 4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Ros Sikko
2312F
Van der Laan Dinard
2260F
Legemaat Gert
2227F
De Saegher Chris
2194F
Wiersma Tjalling
2176F
Leeflang Hans
2169F
Barendse Ted
2133F
Ter Schegget Bram
2130F
Voogt Bob
2124F
Meulenbroek Kim
2122F
Schagen Walt
2122F
Sijbesma Rienk
2122F
Reulink Fred
2121F
Helmers Wim
2117F
Woestenburg Jochem
2115F
Van Zandwijk Jan-Peter
2106F
Hibma Jan
2102F
Oranje Richard
2101F
De Kleuver Esther
2100F
Van de Laar Clement
2091F
Oosterom Erik
2087F
Van Caspel Ruud
2083F
IJzermans Gijs
2082F
Jansen Norbert
2080F
Jurrius Theo
2080F
Schoffelmeer Frans
2078F
Fraikin Eric
2074F
Wissmann Dolf
2073F
De Vries Paul
2064F
Lubbers Johan
2060F
Prins Jan
2049F
Brink Jan
2043F
Moes Waldemar
2042F
Anema Walter
2041F
Hennink Wouter
2041F
Vos Chris
2039F
Klein Ron
2038F
Van der Kooij Paul
2036F
Schipper Rijk
2034F
Roosendaal Eric
2033F
Roemersma Aad
2032F
Schoonackers Jeroen
2029F
Straat Evert-Jan
2027F
Gerlich Remco
2025F
Van Duijn Roel
2025F
Van Houwelingen Leo
2024F
Molenaar Christiaan
2011F
Helsloot Jan
2010F
Schleipfenbauer Bent
1999F
Van der Meiden Dirk
1996F
Van Haastert Paul
1990F
Bodicker Rob
1984F
Uildriks Mark
1983F
Dijksterhuis Rolf
1971F
Dambrink Wouter
1968F
De Groot Sander
1963F
Nagel Yvette
1959F
Groot Ronald
1954F
Westera Bert
1948F
Bosma Erik
1933F
Buitink Bert
1919F
Bonoo Iwan
1912F
Pijlman Rene
1902F
Nieland Wim
1891F
Wille Ruud
1891F
Fasel Ton
1887F
Viersma Murk
1873F
Freer Rob
1838F
Van Soest Roland
1830F
Vlaar Shannon
1809F
Beentjes Karel
0
Duman Murat
0
Kretzschmar Alexander
0
Langedijk Eric
0
Mandersloot Robin
0
Tuinstra Thijs
0
Van Haaren Stef
0
Van der Vecht Ernst
0
Wijk Bryan
0
Zwartveld Hans
0

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3C - round 4

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3C - round 4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3C - round 4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.