Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3G - round 3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3G - round 3
2015-11-07
2015-11-07
Netherlands
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3G - round 3

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-07
Position Name Score
1.
Porte Henrik
1.0
2.
Peleman Tony
1.0
3.
Oomens Matthias
1.0
4.
Looijmans Karel
1.0
5.
Kemner Peter
1.0
6.
Grochal Joey
1.0
7.
Glimmerveen Martin
1.0
8.
Dubbeldam Nick
1.0
9.
Dees Janco
1.0
10.
Dardha Daniel
1.0
11.
Bosters Robin
1.0
12.
Borst Filip
1.0
13.
Van der Kaap Jos
1.0
14.
De Hoogt Ivar
1.0
15.
Westerweele Henrik
1.0
16.
Verhaeren Gertjan
1.0
17.
Verbaken Onno
1.0
18.
Trimp Roel
1.0
19.
Tiggelman Rene
1.0
20.
Tabak Stefan
1.0
21.
Segers Reinoud
1.0
22.
Segers Albert
1.0
23.
Schelleman Iris
0.5
24.
Rietveld Leo
0.5
25.
Regniers Yves
0.5
26.
Osinga Angelique
0.5
27.
Minyeyevtsev Semen
0.5
28.
Lui Ka Chun
0.5
29.
Lemmen Raoul
0.5
30.
Lacrosse Marc
0.5
31.
Krop Henri
0.5
32.
Koster Leon
0.5
33.
Kalisvaart Peter
0.5
34.
Hopman-Been Rob
0.5
35.
Henderikse Bert
0.5
36.
Hekhuis Jeroen
0.5
37.
Galle Andre
0.5
38.
Ensering Rick
0.5
39.
Dulk Ton
0.5
40.
Boog Ben
0.5
41.
Bogers Jan Peter
0.5
42.
Van de Wynkele Eric
0.5
43.
Van de Vreede Jim
0.5
44.
Van der Linden Hans
0.5
45.
Van den Hooven Evert
0.5
46.
Van Herck Marcel
0.5
47.
Van Dort Lars
0.5
48.
Van Dijken Rex
0.5
49.
Van de Braak Remco
0.5
50.
Le Clercq Maxim
0.5
51.
De Jong Maurits
0.5
52.
De Bock Rien
0.5
53.
Welten Hans
0.5
54.
Vermeer Mark
0.5
55.
Tinga Tjerk
0.5
56.
Stange Sven
0.5
57.
Stam Hans
0.5
58.
Soerjadi Kresna
0.5
59.
Van de Wynkele Rudy
0.0
60.
Van Rij Gert
0.0
61.
Van de Lisdonk Lucien
0.0
62.
Ten Have Roland
0.0
63.
De Hert Oliver
0.0
64.
Wiersma Arno
0.0
65.
Westenberg Han
0.0
66.
Versporten Wim
0.0
67.
Surewaard Wilbert
0.0
68.
Snijders Frans
0.0
69.
Smit Daan
0.0
70.
Ochtman Henk
0.0
71.
Maes Tibo
0.0
72.
Holwijn Melvin
0.0
73.
Havermans John
0.0
74.
Feelders Cor
0.0
75.
Dubbeldam Lydia
0.0
76.
Canedo jr Jesus
0.0
77.
Burgerhoff Rinus
0.0
78.
Brandenburg Erik
0.0
79.
Boogaard Corne
0.0
80.
Alders Roeland
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3G - round 3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Peter B. J. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jim V. D. V. (2006)
Ben B. (2051) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Rien D. B. (1946)
Corne B. (0) 0 0:1 0 Karel L. (2067)
Robin B. (2049) 0 1:0 0 Henk O. (2144)
Erik B. (2177) 0 0:1 0 Rene T. (2276)
Daniel D. (1984) 0 1:0 0 Jesus C. J. (2161)
Nick D. (2015) 0 1:0 0 Lucien V. D. L. (2056)
Lydia D. (1716) 0 0:1 0 Ivar D. H. (0)
Ton D. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Rob H. (1990)
Rick E. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Maxim L. C. (1876)
Martin G. (2089) 0 1:0 0 Wim V. (1973)
Joey G. (2184) 0 1:0 0 Han W. (2118)
John H. (0) 0 0:1 0 Filip B. (2025)
Bert H. (2015) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Henri K. (1947)
Peter K. (2109) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Hans S. (2025)
Peter K. (0) 0 1:0 0 Oliver D. H. (1934)
Marc L. (2140) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Chun L. K. (2160)
Raoul L. (1906) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Andre G. (2014)
Matthias O. (2160) 0 1:0 0 Rinus B. (1954)
Angelique O. (1867) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Lars V. D. (2031)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Tony P. (1926) 0 1:0 0 Melvin H. (1960)
Henrik P. (2208) 0 1:0 0 Cor F. (2085)
Yves R. (1950) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Leon K. (2271)
Albert S. (2055) 0 1:0 0 Roeland A. (1912)
Daan S. (0) 0 0:1 0 Henrik W. (1961)
Frans S. (1908) 0 0:1 0 Reinoud S. (0)
Sven S. (2091) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Hans V. D. L. (0)
Wilbert S. (2122) 0 0:1 0 Jos V. D. K. (2204)
Stefan T. (2262) 0 1:0 0 Gert V. R. (1981)
Tjerk T. (2002) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Semen M. (2146)
Roel T. (0) 0 1:0 0 Rudy V. D. W. (1939)
Onno V. (2082) 0 1:0 0 Tibo M. (2005)
Gertjan V. (2071) 0 1:0 0 Roland T. H. (1908)
Hans W. (1922) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Leo R. (1973)
Arno W. (2023) 0 0:1 0 Janco D. (0)
Maurits D. J. (1998) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jeroen H. (2109)
Remco V. D. B. (1999) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Rex V. D. (2207)
Marcel V. H. (2169) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Kresna S. (1981)
Evert V. D. H. (1899) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Iris S. (1724)
Eric V. D. W. (2022) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Mark V. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Bogers J.
0.5:0.5
Van de Vreede J.
.
Boog B.
0.5:0.5
De Bock R.
.
Boogaard C.
0:1
Looijmans K.
.
Bosters R.
1:0
Ochtman H.
.
Brandenburg E.
0:1
Tiggelman R.
.
Dardha D.
1:0
Canedo jr J.
.
Dubbeldam N.
1:0
Van de Lisdonk L.
.
Dubbeldam L.
0:1
De Hoogt I.
.
Dulk T.
0.5:0.5
Hopman-Been R.
.
Ensering R.
0.5:0.5
Le Clercq M.
.
Glimmerveen M.
1:0
Versporten W.
.
Grochal J.
1:0
Westenberg H.
.
Havermans J.
0:1
Borst F.
.
Henderikse B.
0.5:0.5
Krop H.
.
Kalisvaart P.
0.5:0.5
Stam H.
.
Kemner P.
1:0
De Hert O.
.
Lacrosse M.
0.5:0.5
Lui K.
.
Lemmen R.
0.5:0.5
Galle A.
.
Oomens M.
1:0
Burgerhoff R.
.
Osinga A.
0.5:0.5
Van Dort L.
.
Peleman T.
1:0
Holwijn M.
.
Porte H.
1:0
Feelders C.
.
Regniers Y.
0.5:0.5
Koster L.
.
Segers A.
1:0
Alders R.
.
Smit D.
0:1
Westerweele H.
.
Snijders F.
0:1
Segers R.
.
Stange S.
0.5:0.5
Van der Linden H.
.
Surewaard W.
0:1
Van der Kaap J.
.
Tabak S.
1:0
Van Rij G.
.
Tinga T.
0.5:0.5
Minyeyevtsev S.
.
Trimp R.
1:0
Van de Wynkele R.
.
Verbaken O.
1:0
Maes T.
.
Verhaeren G.
1:0
Ten Have R.
.
Welten H.
0.5:0.5
Rietveld L.
.
Wiersma A.
0:1
Dees J.
.
De Jong M.
0.5:0.5
Hekhuis J.
.
Van de Braak R.
0.5:0.5
Van Dijken R.
.
Van Herck M.
0.5:0.5
Soerjadi K.
.
Van den Hooven E.
0.5:0.5
Schelleman I.
.
Van de Wynkele E.
0.5:0.5
Vermeer M.

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3G - round 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Tiggelman Rene
2276F
Koster Leon
2271F
Tabak Stefan
2262F
Porte Henrik
2208F
Van Dijken Rex
2207F
Van der Kaap Jos
2204F
Grochal Joey
2184F
Brandenburg Erik
2177F
Van Herck Marcel
2169F
Canedo jr Jesus
2161F
Lui Ka Chun
2160F
Oomens Matthias
2160F
Minyeyevtsev Semen
2146F
Ochtman Henk
2144F
Lacrosse Marc
2140F
Surewaard Wilbert
2122F
Westenberg Han
2118F
Hekhuis Jeroen
2109F
Kalisvaart Peter
2109F
Stange Sven
2091F
Glimmerveen Martin
2089F
Feelders Cor
2085F
Verbaken Onno
2082F
Verhaeren Gertjan
2071F
Looijmans Karel
2067F
Van de Lisdonk Lucien
2056F
Segers Albert
2055F
Boog Ben
2051F
Bosters Robin
2049F
Van Dort Lars
2031F
Borst Filip
2025F
Stam Hans
2025F
Wiersma Arno
2023F
Van de Wynkele Eric
2022F
Dubbeldam Nick
2015F
Henderikse Bert
2015F
Galle Andre
2014F
Van de Vreede Jim
2006F
Maes Tibo
2005F
Tinga Tjerk
2002F
Van de Braak Remco
1999F
De Jong Maurits
1998F
Hopman-Been Rob
1990F
Dardha Daniel
1984F
Soerjadi Kresna
1981F
Van Rij Gert
1981F
Rietveld Leo
1973F
Versporten Wim
1973F
Westerweele Henrik
1961F
Holwijn Melvin
1960F
Burgerhoff Rinus
1954F
Regniers Yves
1950F
Krop Henri
1947F
De Bock Rien
1946F
Van de Wynkele Rudy
1939F
De Hert Oliver
1934F
Peleman Tony
1926F
Welten Hans
1922F
Alders Roeland
1912F
Snijders Frans
1908F
Ten Have Roland
1908F
Lemmen Raoul
1906F
Van den Hooven Evert
1899F
Le Clercq Maxim
1876F
Osinga Angelique
1867F
Schelleman Iris
1724F
Dubbeldam Lydia
1716F
Bogers Jan Peter
0
Boogaard Corne
0
De Hoogt Ivar
0
Dees Janco
0
Dulk Ton
0
Ensering Rick
0
Havermans John
0
Kemner Peter
0
Segers Reinoud
0
Smit Daan
0
Trimp Roel
0
Van der Linden Hans
0
Vermeer Mark
0

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3G - round 3

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3G - round 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3G - round 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.