Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 3
2015-11-07
2015-11-07
Netherlands
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 3

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-07
Position Name Score
1.
Plomp Barth
1.0
2.
Pietersma Menno
1.0
3.
Pauw Martijn
1.0
4.
Ouwens Bert
1.0
5.
Oldenhuis Lance
1.0
6.
Nijenhuis Wim
1.0
7.
Mulder Rob
1.0
8.
Middelkoop Mathieu
1.0
9.
Maassen van den Brink Koen
1.0
10.
Knuiman Jan
1.0
11.
Janssen Erik
1.0
12.
Hofstra Hotze Tette
1.0
13.
Fructuoso Vincent
1.0
14.
Bunt Teunis
1.0
15.
Brasser Paul
1.0
16.
Beerens Peter
1.0
17.
Batenburg Paul
1.0
18.
Ahlers Ben
1.0
19.
Van Zetten Maarten
1.0
20.
Van der Wel Richard
1.0
21.
Van der Veen Benno
1.0
22.
Van Putten Henk
1.0
23.
Van den Ouden Lendert
1.0
24.
Van Ommeren Jos
1.0
25.
Van 't Hof Eric
1.0
26.
De Boer Willem
1.0
27.
Torczynski Peter
1.0
28.
Sterrenburg Kees
1.0
29.
Spiler Angelo
1.0
30.
Sparreboom Wil
1.0
31.
Sibbing Sjaak
0.5
32.
Schroer Marcel
0.5
33.
Peerdeman Nico
0.5
34.
Ordodi Marc
0.5
35.
Noordhoek Henk
0.5
36.
Ligteringen Allard
0.5
37.
Hofman Marnix
0.5
38.
Gevers Ernst
0.5
39.
Berkhout Sander
0.5
40.
Van Woerden Michiel
0.5
41.
Van de Water Mels
0.5
42.
Van Roosmalen Sjoerd
0.5
43.
Van Dijk Timon
0.5
44.
De Jong Ben
0.5
45.
De Beule Eddy
0.5
46.
Zondag Jason
0.5
47.
Uitenbroek Hans
0.5
48.
Termeulen Albert
0.5
49.
Straver Robert
0.5
50.
Steenbergen Pepijn
0.5
51.
Van der Werve Paul
0.0
52.
Van Nieuwkerk Ton
0.0
53.
Van Drunen Kees
0.0
54.
Van Dorp Quirinius
0.0
55.
Van den Brekel Hubrecht
0.0
56.
Van den Bergh Ben
0.0
57.
Wubben Marcel
0.0
58.
Wiering Jelle
0.0
59.
Verhoef Pieter
0.0
60.
Tuijp Paul
0.0
61.
Tromp Paul
0.0
62.
Swart Dirk-Willem
0.0
63.
Sloots John
0.0
64.
Roosendaal Chris
0.0
65.
Riksen John
0.0
66.
Moes Machiel
0.0
67.
Markering Martin
0.0
68.
Leer John
0.0
69.
Kouwenhoven Arjen
0.0
70.
Kindt Manfred
0.0
71.
Joziasse David
0.0
72.
Hoos Bob
0.0
73.
Gortemaker Lucas
0.0
74.
Fung Michael
0.0
75.
Ephraim Olaf
0.0
76.
Boes Robert
0.0
77.
Blees Evert
0.0
78.
Bannink Bernard
0.0
79.
Bakker Martijn
0.0
80.
Aagaard Michael
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Paul V. D. W. (2102) 0 0:1 0 Rob M. (2039)
Richard V. D. W. (2070) 0 1:0 0 Kees V. D. (2134)
Mels V. D. W. (1740) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Marc O. (1932)
Henk V. P. (2134) 0 1:0 0 Chris R. (2148)
Jos V. O. (2050) 0 1:0 0 Evert B. (0)
Ton V. N. (2004) 0 0:1 0 Erik J. (2068)
Eric V. '. H. (2100) 0 1:0 0 Michael A. (2110)
Quirinius V. D. (2148) 0 0:1 0 Paul B. (2110)
Timon V. D. (2151) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Ernst G. (2070)
Hubrecht V. D. B. (2027) 0 0:1 0 Maarten V. Z. (2065)
Ben V. D. B. (1946) 0 0:1 0 Lance O. (2038)
Willem D. B. (0) 0 1:0 0 Olaf E. (2061)
Jason Z. (1975) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Eddy D. B. (2053)
Jelle W. (2037) 0 0:1 0 Barth P. (2071)
Albert T. (2135) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Michiel V. W. (2096)
Dirk-Willem S. (1832) 0 0:1 0 Kees S. (1949)
Pepijn S. (1945) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Sjaak S. (1892)
Angelo S. (2030) 0 1:0 0 Robert B. (1807)
Wil S. (1913) 0 1:0 0 Martijn B. (2028)
John S. (2061) 0 0:1 0 Lendert V. D. O. (2050)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Marcel S. (2147) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Sjoerd V. R. (2122)
John R. (2156) 0 0:1 0 Peter T. (2068)
Menno P. (2177) 0 1:0 0 Marcel W. (2111)
Nico P. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Ben D. J. (1850)
Bert O. (1959) 0 1:0 0 Paul T. (0)
Wim N. (2010) 0 1:0 0 Machiel M. (1786)
Mathieu M. (2162) 0 1:0 0 Pieter V. (2016)
Martin M. (1910) 0 0:1 0 Paul B. (2047)
Allard L. (1904) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Henk N. (1989)
John L. (2035) 0 0:1 0 Koen M. V. D. B. (1945)
Jan K. (2057) 0 1:0 0 Arjen K. (2025)
Tette H. H. (2190) 0 1:0 0 Paul T. (2034)
Marnix H. (2204) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Robert S. (2154)
Lucas G. (0) 0 0:1 0 Benno V. D. V. (1861)
Michael F. (2055) 0 0:1 0 Martijn P. (2030)
Vincent F. (2145) 0 1:0 0 Manfred K. (2050)
Teunis B. (1867) 0 1:0 0 Bob H. (0)
Sander B. (2098) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Hans U. (2072)
Peter B. (1889) 0 1:0 0 Bernard B. (2240)
Ben A. (2075) 0 1:0 0 David J. (1950)
Table White player Black player
.
Van der Werve P.
0:1
Mulder R.
.
Van der Wel R.
1:0
Van Drunen K.
.
Van de Water M.
0.5:0.5
Ordodi M.
.
Van Putten H.
1:0
Roosendaal C.
.
Van Ommeren J.
1:0
Blees E.
.
Van Nieuwkerk T.
0:1
Janssen E.
.
Van 't Hof E.
1:0
Aagaard M.
.
Van Dorp Q.
0:1
Brasser P.
.
Van Dijk T.
0.5:0.5
Gevers E.
.
Van den Brekel H.
0:1
Van Zetten M.
.
Van den Bergh B.
0:1
Oldenhuis L.
.
De Boer W.
1:0
Ephraim O.
.
Zondag J.
0.5:0.5
De Beule E.
.
Wiering J.
0:1
Plomp B.
.
Termeulen A.
0.5:0.5
Van Woerden M.
.
Swart D.
0:1
Sterrenburg K.
.
Steenbergen P.
0.5:0.5
Sibbing S.
.
Spiler A.
1:0
Boes R.
.
Sparreboom W.
1:0
Bakker M.
.
Sloots J.
0:1
Van den Ouden L.
.
Schroer M.
0.5:0.5
Van Roosmalen S.
.
Riksen J.
0:1
Torczynski P.
.
Pietersma M.
1:0
Wubben M.
.
Peerdeman N.
0.5:0.5
De Jong B.
.
Ouwens B.
1:0
Tuijp P.
.
Nijenhuis W.
1:0
Moes M.
.
Middelkoop M.
1:0
Verhoef P.
.
Markering M.
0:1
Batenburg P.
.
Ligteringen A.
0.5:0.5
Noordhoek H.
.
Leer J.
0:1
Maassen van den Brink K.
.
Knuiman J.
1:0
Kouwenhoven A.
.
Hofstra H.
1:0
Tromp P.
.
Hofman M.
0.5:0.5
Straver R.
.
Gortemaker L.
0:1
Van der Veen B.
.
Fung M.
0:1
Pauw M.
.
Fructuoso V.
1:0
Kindt M.
.
Bunt T.
1:0
Hoos B.
.
Berkhout S.
0.5:0.5
Uitenbroek H.
.
Beerens P.
1:0
Bannink B.
.
Ahlers B.
1:0
Joziasse D.

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Bannink Bernard
2240F
Hofman Marnix
2204F
Hofstra Hotze Tette
2190F
Pietersma Menno
2177F
Middelkoop Mathieu
2162F
Riksen John
2156F
Straver Robert
2154F
Van Dijk Timon
2151F
Roosendaal Chris
2148F
Van Dorp Quirinius
2148F
Schroer Marcel
2147F
Fructuoso Vincent
2145F
Termeulen Albert
2135F
Van Drunen Kees
2134F
Van Putten Henk
2134F
Van Roosmalen Sjoerd
2122F
Wubben Marcel
2111F
Aagaard Michael
2110F
Brasser Paul
2110F
Van der Werve Paul
2102F
Van 't Hof Eric
2100F
Berkhout Sander
2098F
Van Woerden Michiel
2096F
Ahlers Ben
2075F
Uitenbroek Hans
2072F
Plomp Barth
2071F
Gevers Ernst
2070F
Van der Wel Richard
2070F
Janssen Erik
2068F
Torczynski Peter
2068F
Van Zetten Maarten
2065F
Ephraim Olaf
2061F
Sloots John
2061F
Knuiman Jan
2057F
Fung Michael
2055F
De Beule Eddy
2053F
Kindt Manfred
2050F
Van Ommeren Jos
2050F
Van den Ouden Lendert
2050F
Batenburg Paul
2047F
Mulder Rob
2039F
Oldenhuis Lance
2038F
Wiering Jelle
2037F
Leer John
2035F
Tromp Paul
2034F
Pauw Martijn
2030F
Spiler Angelo
2030F
Bakker Martijn
2028F
Van den Brekel Hubrecht
2027F
Kouwenhoven Arjen
2025F
Verhoef Pieter
2016F
Nijenhuis Wim
2010F
Van Nieuwkerk Ton
2004F
Noordhoek Henk
1989F
Zondag Jason
1975F
Ouwens Bert
1959F
Joziasse David
1950F
Sterrenburg Kees
1949F
Van den Bergh Ben
1946F
Maassen van den Brink Koen
1945F
Steenbergen Pepijn
1945F
Ordodi Marc
1932F
Sparreboom Wil
1913F
Markering Martin
1910F
Ligteringen Allard
1904F
Sibbing Sjaak
1892F
Beerens Peter
1889F
Bunt Teunis
1867F
Van der Veen Benno
1861F
De Jong Ben
1850F
Swart Dirk-Willem
1832F
Boes Robert
1807F
Moes Machiel
1786F
Van de Water Mels
1740F
Blees Evert
0
De Boer Willem
0
Gortemaker Lucas
0
Hoos Bob
0
Peerdeman Nico
0
Tuijp Paul
0

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 3

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.