Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3C - round 3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3C - round 3
2015-11-07
2015-11-07
Netherlands
Various
Foshee J.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3C - round 3

Rank

Date of round : 2015-11-07
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Van de Laar Clement 1.0
2. Van Houwelingen Leo 1.0
3. Van Duijn Roel 1.0
4. De Saegher Chris 1.0
5. De Groot Sander 1.0
6. Woestenburg Jochem 1.0
7. Wissmann Dolf 1.0
8. Wille Ruud 1.0
9. Wijk Bryan 1.0
10. Voogt Bob 1.0
11. Schilstra Laurens 1.0
12. Ros Sikko 1.0
13. Roosendaal Eric 1.0
14. Reulink Fred 1.0
15. Prins Jan 1.0
16. Oranje Richard 1.0
17. Mandersloot Robin 1.0
18. Lubbers Johan 1.0
19. Kretzschmar Alexander 1.0
20. Klein Ron 1.0
21. IJzermans Gijs 1.0
22. Holtackers Daan 1.0
23. Hibma Jan 1.0
24. Gerlich Remco 1.0
25. Duman Murat 1.0
26. Brink Jan 1.0
27. Bosma Erik 1.0
28. Bodicker Rob 1.0
29. Van Zandwijk Jan-Peter 0.5
30. Van der Laan Dinard 0.5
31. Van der Kooij Paul 0.5
32. Van Haaren Stef 0.5
33. Van Caspel Ruud 0.5
34. De Kleuver Esther 0.5
35. De Geus Gerard 0.5
36. De Berg Jaap 0.5
37. Wiersma Tjalling 0.5
38. Viersma Murk 0.5
39. Straat Evert-Jan 0.5
40. Schoonackers Jeroen 0.5
41. Schleipfenbauer Bent 0.5
42. Schipper Rijk 0.5
43. Pijlman Rene 0.5
44. Oosterom Erik 0.5
45. Moes Waldemar 0.5
46. Meulenbroek Kim 0.5
47. Kortis Wim 0.5
48. Jurrius Theo 0.5
49. Hennink Wouter 0.5
50. Haakman Leonard 0.5
51. Bonoo Iwan 0.5
52. Barendse Ted 0.5
53. Van Veenendaal Elmer 0.0
54. Van der Vecht Ernst 0.0
55. Van der Meiden Dirk 0.0
56. Van der Meiden Albert 0.0
57. Van Haastert Paul 0.0
58. De Vries Paul 0.0
59. De Vries Jan 0.0
60. De Heer Peter 0.0
61. Westera Bert 0.0
62. Vlaar Shannon 0.0
63. Uildriks Mark 0.0
64. Sijbesma Rienk 0.0
65. Schoffelmeer Frans 0.0
66. Roemersma Aad 0.0
67. Nagel Yvette 0.0
68. Molenaar Christiaan 0.0
69. Legemaat Gert 0.0
70. Leeflang Hans 0.0
71. Keetman Sandra 0.0
72. Jansen Norbert 0.0
73. Helsloot Jan 0.0
74. Helmers Wim 0.0
75. Freer Rob 0.0
76. Fraikin Eric 0.0
77. Dambrink Wouter 0.0
78. Cromsigt Jeroen 0.0
79. Buitink Bert 0.0
80. Anema Walter 0.0

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3C - round 3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Walter A. (2053F) 0 0:1 0 Rob B. (1972F)
Erik B. (1904F) 0 1:0 0 Paul D. V. (2079F)
Jan B. (2028F) 0 1:0 0 Jeroen C. (1936F)
Bert B. (1924F) 0 0:1 0 Jochem W. (2110F)
Wouter D. (1975F) 0 0:1 0 Jan H. (2088F)
Eric F. (2096F) 0 0:1 0 Dolf W. (2062F)
Remco G. (2020F) 0 1:0 0 Shannon V. (1814F)
Leonard H. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Bent S. (1999F)
Wim H. (2125F) 0 0:1 0 Chris D. S. (2186F)
Jan H. (2019F) 0 0:1 0 Jan P. (2040F)
Gijs I. (2072F) 0 1:0 0 Elmer V. V. (2062F)
Norbert J. (2084F) 0 0:1 0 Sikko R. (2303F)
Theo J. (2082F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Gerard D. G. (2024F)
Sandra K. (1737F) 0 0:1 0 Murat D. (0)
Ron K. (2028F) 0 1:0 0 Christiaan M. (2021F)
Hans L. (2169F) 0 0:1 0 Alexander K. (0)
Kim M. (2122F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Stef V. H. (0)
Waldemar M. (2042F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Rijk S. (2034F)
Yvette N. (1959F) 0 0:1 0 Robin M. (0)
Erik O. (2087F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Esther D. K. (2100F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Richard O. (2095F) 0 1:0 0 Bert W. (1961F)
Rene P. (1902F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Wim K. (0)
Fred R. (2114F) 0 1:0 0 Rob F. (1841F)
Eric R. (2033F) 0 1:0 0 Ernst V. D. V. (0)
Rienk S. (2134F) 0 0:1 0 Clement V. D. L. (2079F)
Evert-Jan S. (2025F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jan-Peter V. Z. (2108F)
Mark U. (1995F) 0 0:1 0 Laurens S. (1935F)
Murk V. (1868F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Wouter H. (2046F)
Bob V. (2116F) 0 1:0 0 Aad R. (2040F)
Tjalling W. (2174F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Dinard V. D. L. (2262F)
Bryan W. (0) 0 1:0 0 Frans S. (2078F)
Ruud W. (1881F) 0 1:0 0 Albert V. D. M. (1893F)
Jaap D. B. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Iwan B. (1912F)
Sander D. G. (1963F) 0 1:0 0 Jan D. V. (0)
Ruud V. C. (2080F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Ted B. (2135F)
Roel V. D. (2009F) 0 1:0 0 Gert L. (2243F)
Paul V. H. (1999F) 0 0:1 0 Johan L. (2051F)
Leo V. H. (2012F) 0 1:0 0 Peter D. H. (2070F)
Paul V. D. K. (2036F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jeroen S. (2030F)
Dirk V. D. M. (2004F) 0 0:1 0 Daan H. (2079F)
Table White player Black player
.
Anema W.
0:1
Bodicker R.
.
Bosma E.
1:0
De Vries P.
.
Brink J.
1:0
Cromsigt J.
.
Buitink B.
0:1
Woestenburg J.
.
Dambrink W.
0:1
Hibma J.
.
Fraikin E.
0:1
Wissmann D.
.
Gerlich R.
1:0
Vlaar S.
.
Haakman L.
0.5:0.5
Schleipfenbauer B.
.
Helmers W.
0:1
De Saegher C.
.
Helsloot J.
0:1
Prins J.
.
IJzermans G.
1:0
Van Veenendaal E.
.
Jansen N.
0:1
Ros S.
.
Jurrius T.
0.5:0.5
De Geus G.
.
Keetman S.
0:1
Duman M.
.
Klein R.
1:0
Molenaar C.
.
Leeflang H.
0:1
Kretzschmar A.
.
Meulenbroek K.
0.5:0.5
Van Haaren S.
.
Moes W.
0.5:0.5
Schipper R.
.
Nagel Y.
0:1
Mandersloot R.
.
Oosterom E.
0.5:0.5
De Kleuver E.
.
Oranje R.
1:0
Westera B.
.
Pijlman R.
0.5:0.5
Kortis W.
.
Reulink F.
1:0
Freer R.
.
Roosendaal E.
1:0
Van der Vecht E.
.
Sijbesma R.
0:1
Van de Laar C.
.
Straat E.
0.5:0.5
Van Zandwijk J.
.
Uildriks M.
0:1
Schilstra L.
.
Viersma M.
0.5:0.5
Hennink W.
.
Voogt B.
1:0
Roemersma A.
.
Wiersma T.
0.5:0.5
Van der Laan D.
.
Wijk B.
1:0
Schoffelmeer F.
.
Wille R.
1:0
Van der Meiden A.
.
De Berg J.
0.5:0.5
Bonoo I.
.
De Groot S.
1:0
De Vries J.
.
Van Caspel R.
0.5:0.5
Barendse T.
.
Van Duijn R.
1:0
Legemaat G.
.
Van Haastert P.
0:1
Lubbers J.
.
Van Houwelingen L.
1:0
De Heer P.
.
Van der Kooij P.
0.5:0.5
Schoonackers J.
.
Van der Meiden D.
0:1
Holtackers D.

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3C - round 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Ros Sikko 2303F
Van der Laan Dinard 2262F
Legemaat Gert 2243F
De Saegher Chris 2186F
Wiersma Tjalling 2174F
Leeflang Hans 2169F
Barendse Ted 2135F
Sijbesma Rienk 2134F
Helmers Wim 2125F
Meulenbroek Kim 2122F
Voogt Bob 2116F
Reulink Fred 2114F
Woestenburg Jochem 2110F
Van Zandwijk Jan-Peter 2108F
De Kleuver Esther 2100F
Fraikin Eric 2096F
Oranje Richard 2095F
Hibma Jan 2088F
Oosterom Erik 2087F
Jansen Norbert 2084F
Jurrius Theo 2082F
Van Caspel Ruud 2080F
De Vries Paul 2079F
Holtackers Daan 2079F
Van de Laar Clement 2079F
Schoffelmeer Frans 2078F
IJzermans Gijs 2072F
De Heer Peter 2070F
Van Veenendaal Elmer 2062F
Wissmann Dolf 2062F
Anema Walter 2053F
Lubbers Johan 2051F
Hennink Wouter 2046F
Moes Waldemar 2042F
Prins Jan 2040F
Roemersma Aad 2040F
Van der Kooij Paul 2036F
Schipper Rijk 2034F
Roosendaal Eric 2033F
Schoonackers Jeroen 2030F
Brink Jan 2028F
Klein Ron 2028F
Straat Evert-Jan 2025F
De Geus Gerard 2024F
Molenaar Christiaan 2021F
Gerlich Remco 2020F
Helsloot Jan 2019F
Van Houwelingen Leo 2012F
Van Duijn Roel 2009F
Van der Meiden Dirk 2004F
Schleipfenbauer Bent 1999F
Van Haastert Paul 1999F
Uildriks Mark 1995F
Dambrink Wouter 1975F
Bodicker Rob 1972F
De Groot Sander 1963F
Westera Bert 1961F
Nagel Yvette 1959F
Cromsigt Jeroen 1936F
Schilstra Laurens 1935F
Buitink Bert 1924F
Bonoo Iwan 1912F
Bosma Erik 1904F
Pijlman Rene 1902F
Van der Meiden Albert 1893F
Wille Ruud 1881F
Viersma Murk 1868F
Freer Rob 1841F
Vlaar Shannon 1814F
Keetman Sandra 1737F
De Berg Jaap 0
De Vries Jan 0
Duman Murat 0
Haakman Leonard 0
Kortis Wim 0
Kretzschmar Alexander 0
Mandersloot Robin 0
Van Haaren Stef 0
Van der Vecht Ernst 0
Wijk Bryan 0

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3C - round 3

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3C - round 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3C - round 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.