Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3B - round 3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3B - round 3
2015-11-07
2015-11-07
Netherlands
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3B - round 3

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-07
Position Name Score
1.
Van Willigen Sjoerd
1.0
2.
Van Veelen Thomas
1.0
3.
Van `t Schip Richard
1.0
4.
Van Nispenrode Thomas
1.0
5.
Van Niel Mike
1.0
6.
Te Sligte Bert
1.0
7.
Op den Dries Johan
1.0
8.
De Roos Radboud
1.0
9.
De Jonge Edwin
1.0
10.
De Jong Jasper
1.0
11.
De Haas Wouter
1.0
12.
Witkamp Jarno
1.0
13.
Visser Cees
1.0
14.
Vinke Maarten
1.0
15.
Tempelman Kristianne
1.0
16.
Sula Avni
1.0
17.
Snuverink Marc
1.0
18.
Ritsema Ronald
1.0
19.
Riksten John
1.0
20.
Riemens Albert
1.0
21.
Renders Rene
1.0
22.
Mullink Jochem
1.0
23.
Lok Malcolm
1.0
24.
Johnson Matthew
1.0
25.
Hovestadt Leo
1.0
26.
Harbers Gerard
1.0
27.
Groot Pim
1.0
28.
Geerts Alexander
1.0
29.
Doctor Harry
1.0
30.
Dirksen Marieke
1.0
31.
Buikstra Arjon
1.0
32.
Bielderman Guy
1.0
33.
Beumer Sebas
1.0
34.
Berghuis Marten
1.0
35.
Alssema Etien
1.0
36.
Van Onzen Jeroen
0.5
37.
Van Lith Arjan
0.5
38.
Ten Hacken Jos
0.5
39.
Sadallah Osama
0.5
40.
Romkes Abel
0.5
41.
Merza Morris
0.5
42.
Loesing Henrik
0.5
43.
Klinge Jim
0.5
44.
Dudink Bas
0.5
45.
Bottema Martin
0.5
46.
Van de Woestijne Aldo
0.0
47.
Van Pelt Erwin
0.0
48.
Van de Pavoordt Max
0.0
49.
Van Leusden Dennis
0.0
50.
T Hooft Diederic
0.0
51.
Voss Herman
0.0
52.
Voortman Niels
0.0
53.
Visee Rein
0.0
54.
Taams Sander
0.0
55.
Salomons Rik
0.0
56.
Rouwhorst Jop
0.0
57.
Roskam Mathieu
0.0
58.
Polee Hans
0.0
59.
Paans Johnny
0.0
60.
Out Niels
0.0
61.
Mulder Piet
0.0
62.
Molenaar Joseph
0.0
63.
Mol Christiaan
0.0
64.
Laan Jorick
0.0
65.
Krosenbrink Marcel
0.0
66.
Kossen Johannes
0.0
67.
Janmaat Bert
0.0
68.
Hummel Paul
0.0
69.
Hummel Joop
0.0
70.
Grunnekemeijer Axel
0.0
71.
Funke Reinhard
0.0
72.
Ellenbroek Ton
0.0
73.
Ebels Theo
0.0
74.
Brinkhuis Rody
0.0
75.
Blom Yeb
0.0
76.
Bertelkamp Johan
0.0
77.
Beintema Jelle
0.0
78.
Ballon Guenther
0.0
79.
Avis Fred
0.0
80.
Abbink Henri
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3B - round 3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aldo V. D. W. (1994) 0 0:1 0 Guy B. (2046)
Thomas V. V. (1989) 0 1:0 0 Yeb B. (2075)
Jeroen V. O. (2085) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Osama S. (2092)
Thomas V. N. (2044) 0 1:0 0 Sander T. (0)
Mike V. N. (1981) 0 1:0 0 Rody B. (0)
Dennis V. L. (2005) 0 0:1 0 Johan O. D. D. (2059)
Jos T. H. (2154) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Morris M. (2143)
Radboud D. R. (1903) 0 1:0 0 Guenther B. (2039)
Edwin D. J. (0) 0 1:0 0 Rein V. (1889)
Wouter D. H. (2002) 0 1:0 0 Piet M. (1944)
Jarno W. (1916) 0 1:0 0 Jelle B. (0)
Herman V. (2011) 0 0:1 0 Sebas B. (2048)
Niels V. (0) 0 0:1 0 Pim G. (1929)
Kristianne T. (1973) 0 1:0 0 Erwin V. P. (1961)
Marc S. (1857) 0 1:0 0 Jorick L. (1839)
Jop R. (1954) 0 0:1 0 Avni S. (2028)
Mathieu R. (1912) 0 0:1 0 Marten B. (2007)
Abel R. (1939) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Arjan V. L. (2021)
Albert R. (2073) 0 1:0 0 Max V. D. P. (1842)
Rene R. (2113) 0 1:0 0 Rik S. (2088)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Hans P. (2107) 0 0:1 0 Jasper D. J. (2185)
Johnny P. (1768) 0 0:1 0 Cees V. (2002)
Niels O. (0) 0 0:1 0 Bert T. S. (1960)
Jochem M. (1918) 0 1:0 0 Joseph M. (2095)
Christiaan M. (1985) 0 0:1 0 Leo H. (2049)
Malcolm L. (1847) 0 1:0 0 Bert J. (0)
Henrik L. (1862) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Bas D. (1976)
Johannes K. (2013) 0 0:1 0 Etien A. (0)
Matthew J. (1886) 0 1:0 0 Diederic T. H. (2069)
Paul H. (2036) 0 0:1 0 Maarten V. (2096)
Joop H. (2001) 0 0:1 0 Sjoerd V. W. (2033)
Gerard H. (1830) 0 1:0 0 Fred A. (1892)
Axel G. (0) 0 0:1 0 Richard V. `. S. (0)
Alexander G. (2080) 0 1:0 0 Reinhard F. (2127)
Ton E. (1969) 0 0:1 0 John R. (1993)
Theo E. (2047) 0 0:1 0 Marieke D. (1990)
Harry D. (0) 0 1:0 0 Johan B. (1788)
Arjon B. (2002) 0 1:0 0 Marcel K. (1939)
Martin B. (2099) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jim K. (1971)
Henri A. (1846) 0 0:1 0 Ronald R. (1991)
Table White player Black player
.
Van de Woestijne A.
0:1
Bielderman G.
.
Van Veelen T.
1:0
Blom Y.
.
Van Onzen J.
0.5:0.5
Sadallah O.
.
Van Nispenrode T.
1:0
Taams S.
.
Van Niel M.
1:0
Brinkhuis R.
.
Van Leusden D.
0:1
Op den Dries J.
.
Ten Hacken J.
0.5:0.5
Merza M.
.
De Roos R.
1:0
Ballon G.
.
De Jonge E.
1:0
Visee R.
.
De Haas W.
1:0
Mulder P.
.
Witkamp J.
1:0
Beintema J.
.
Voss H.
0:1
Beumer S.
.
Voortman N.
0:1
Groot P.
.
Tempelman K.
1:0
Van Pelt E.
.
Snuverink M.
1:0
Laan J.
.
Rouwhorst J.
0:1
Sula A.
.
Roskam M.
0:1
Berghuis M.
.
Romkes A.
0.5:0.5
Van Lith A.
.
Riemens A.
1:0
Van de Pavoordt M.
.
Renders R.
1:0
Salomons R.
.
Polee H.
0:1
De Jong J.
.
Paans J.
0:1
Visser C.
.
Out N.
0:1
Te Sligte B.
.
Mullink J.
1:0
Molenaar J.
.
Mol C.
0:1
Hovestadt L.
.
Lok M.
1:0
Janmaat B.
.
Loesing H.
0.5:0.5
Dudink B.
.
Kossen J.
0:1
Alssema E.
.
Johnson M.
1:0
T Hooft D.
.
Hummel P.
0:1
Vinke M.
.
Hummel J.
0:1
Van Willigen S.
.
Harbers G.
1:0
Avis F.
.
Grunnekemeijer A.
0:1
Van `t Schip R.
.
Geerts A.
1:0
Funke R.
.
Ellenbroek T.
0:1
Riksten J.
.
Ebels T.
0:1
Dirksen M.
.
Doctor H.
1:0
Bertelkamp J.
.
Buikstra A.
1:0
Krosenbrink M.
.
Bottema M.
0.5:0.5
Klinge J.
.
Abbink H.
0:1
Ritsema R.

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3B - round 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
De Jong Jasper
2185F
Ten Hacken Jos
2154F
Merza Morris
2143F
Funke Reinhard
2127F
Renders Rene
2113F
Polee Hans
2107F
Bottema Martin
2099F
Vinke Maarten
2096F
Molenaar Joseph
2095F
Sadallah Osama
2092F
Salomons Rik
2088F
Van Onzen Jeroen
2085F
Geerts Alexander
2080F
Blom Yeb
2075F
Riemens Albert
2073F
T Hooft Diederic
2069F
Op den Dries Johan
2059F
Hovestadt Leo
2049F
Beumer Sebas
2048F
Ebels Theo
2047F
Bielderman Guy
2046F
Van Nispenrode Thomas
2044F
Ballon Guenther
2039F
Hummel Paul
2036F
Van Willigen Sjoerd
2033F
Sula Avni
2028F
Van Lith Arjan
2021F
Kossen Johannes
2013F
Voss Herman
2011F
Berghuis Marten
2007F
Van Leusden Dennis
2005F
Buikstra Arjon
2002F
De Haas Wouter
2002F
Visser Cees
2002F
Hummel Joop
2001F
Van de Woestijne Aldo
1994F
Riksten John
1993F
Ritsema Ronald
1991F
Dirksen Marieke
1990F
Van Veelen Thomas
1989F
Mol Christiaan
1985F
Van Niel Mike
1981F
Dudink Bas
1976F
Tempelman Kristianne
1973F
Klinge Jim
1971F
Ellenbroek Ton
1969F
Van Pelt Erwin
1961F
Te Sligte Bert
1960F
Rouwhorst Jop
1954F
Mulder Piet
1944F
Krosenbrink Marcel
1939F
Romkes Abel
1939F
Groot Pim
1929F
Mullink Jochem
1918F
Witkamp Jarno
1916F
Roskam Mathieu
1912F
De Roos Radboud
1903F
Avis Fred
1892F
Visee Rein
1889F
Johnson Matthew
1886F
Loesing Henrik
1862F
Snuverink Marc
1857F
Lok Malcolm
1847F
Abbink Henri
1846F
Van de Pavoordt Max
1842F
Laan Jorick
1839F
Harbers Gerard
1830F
Bertelkamp Johan
1788F
Paans Johnny
1768F
Alssema Etien
0
Beintema Jelle
0
Brinkhuis Rody
0
De Jonge Edwin
0
Doctor Harry
0
Grunnekemeijer Axel
0
Janmaat Bert
0
Out Niels
0
Taams Sander
0
Van `t Schip Richard
0
Voortman Niels
0

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3B - round 3

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3B - round 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3B - round 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.