Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2B - round 3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2B - round 3
2015-11-07
2015-11-07
Netherlands
Various
Foshee J.

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2B - round 3

Rank

Date of round : 2015-11-07
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Van Ketel Raoul 1.0
2. Van Hamond Fons 1.0
3. Van Blitterswijk Stefan 1.0
4. Van den Berg Ad 1.0
5. Van Arkel Rogier 1.0
6. De Vries Joel 1.0
7. Vlaming Jos 1.0
8. Tondivar Babak 1.0
9. Theulings Paul-Peter 1.0
10. Konijn Rob 1.0
11. Keetman Maaike 1.0
12. Jacobs Florian 1.0
13. Gorissen Hugo 1.0
14. Brouwer Dennis 1.0
15. Shahrizadeh Shahroez 1.0
16. Schipper Paul 1.0
17. Piet Joeri 1.0
18. Osterwald Elwin 1.0
19. Nep Ron 1.0
20. Nagtegaal Kees 1.0
21. Kuling Lody 1.0
22. Bakker Jan 1.0
23. Agter Frank 1.0
24. Van der Wijk Wim 0.5
25. Van Vliet Jeffrey 0.5
26. Van de Poel Taco 0.5
27. Van Otten Gerard 0.5
28. Van Leent Dimitri 0.5
29. Van der Hoeven Gert-Jan 0.5
30. Van Baar Esper 0.5
31. De Zwart Johan 0.5
32. De Leur Ben 0.5
33. Willemsma Abe 0.5
34. Vroombout Enrico 0.5
35. Tonnon Rene 0.5
36. Tan Matthew 0.5
37. Kerkvliet Max 0.5
38. Jolles Hajo 0.5
39. Janse Paul 0.5
40. Hoffman Ron 0.5
41. Geerke Daan 0.5
42. Boulahfa Hicham 0.5
43. Bolhuis Ridens 0.5
44. Bloothoofd Gerrie 0.5
45. Smorenberg Jeroen 0.5
46. Senders Justin 0.5
47. Reedijk Peter 0.5
48. Perez Garcia Hebert 0.5
49. Pellikaan Govert 0.5
50. Pandelaar Vincent 0.5
51. Mol Marcel 0.5
52. Martinello Christian 0.5
53. Kuipers Eelco 0.5
54. Kruit Mark 0.5
55. Blees Albert 0.5
56. Bes Daan 0.5
57. Bakker Rene 0.5
58. Van Wissen Michiel 0.0
59. Van Engen Herman 0.0
60. Van Eijk Jasper 0.0
61. De Ruiter Danny 0.0
62. De Groot Ymar 0.0
63. De Boer Robert 0.0
64. Zuiderweg Edwin 0.0
65. Wagenvoorde Guido 0.0
66. Trimp Marc 0.0
67. Schuil Jeroen 0.0
68. Schrama Paul 0.0
69. Roggeveen Wouter 0.0
70. Polak Alexander 0.0
71. Ozatas Okan 0.0
72. Noordhoek Henk 0.0
73. Lessmann Francis 0.0
74. Kooiman Tobi 0.0
75. Keessen Aldert-Jan 0.0
76. Henseler Jorgen 0.0
77. Gouw Carol-Peter 0.0
78. Go Benjamin 0.0
79. Emerencia Reno 0.0
80. Bosveld Henk 0.0

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2B - round 3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Frank A. (2163F) 0 1:0 0 Jorgen H. (2051F)
Daan B. (2083F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Hebert P. G. (2173F)
Albert B. (2400F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Taco V. D. P. (1920F)
Henk B. (2000F) 0 0:1 0 Babak T. (2292F)
Hicham B. (2101F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Gerrie B. (2151F)
Dennis B. (2167F) 0 1:0 0 Aldert-Jan K. (2204F)
Benjamin G. (2138F) 0 0:1 0 Raoul V. K. (2214F)
Carol-Peter G. (2075F) 0 0:1 0 Jos V. (2117F)
Maaike K. (2127F) 0 1:0 0 Herman V. E. (2041F)
Max K. (2172F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Eelco K. (2316F)
Rob K. (2024F) 0 1:0 0 Guido W. (1914F)
Tobi K. (2126F) 0 0:1 0 Ad V. D. B. (2194F)
Mark K. (2021F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Hajo J. (2167F)
Lody K. (2226F) 0 1:0 0 Paul S. (2229F)
Francis L. (2090F) 0 0:1 0 Joeri P. (2060F)
Marcel M. (2126F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Rene B. (0)
Kees N. (2243F) 0 1:0 0 Danny D. R. (2330F)
Ron N. (2211F) 0 1:0 0 Reno E. (1944F)
Elwin O. (2157F) 0 1:0 0 Robert D. B. (1947F)
Vincent P. (2046F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Daan G. (2104F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Govert P. (1901F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Christian M. (2106F)
Alexander P. (2139F) 0 0:1 0 Hugo G. (2099F)
Peter R. (2080F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Paul J. (2124F)
Shahroez S. (0) 0 1:0 0 Okan O. (2059F)
Jeroen S. (2125F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Wim V. D. W. (2140F)
Paul-Peter T. (2177F) 0 1:0 0 Henk N. (1994F)
Marc T. (2197F) 0 0:1 0 Florian J. (2181F)
Enrico V. (2193F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Rene T. (2116F)
Abe W. (2069F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Johan D. Z. (1996F)
Edwin Z. (2008F) 0 0:1 0 Paul S. (2062F)
Ymar D. G. (2063F) 0 0:1 0 Fons V. H. (2077F)
Ben D. L. (1967F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Ridens B. (1976F)
Rogier V. A. (2194F) 0 1:0 0 Jeroen S. (2065F)
Esper V. B. (2004F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Justin S. (1977F)
Stefan V. B. (2351F) 0 1:0 0 Wouter R. (2058F)
Jasper V. E. (2075F) 0 0:1 0 Joel D. V. (2031F)
Dimitri V. L. (2188F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Gert-Jan V. D. H. (2239F)
Gerard V. O. (2086F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Ron H. (2094F)
Jeffrey V. V. (2321F) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Matthew T. (2426F)
Michiel V. W. (2242F) 0 0:1 0 Jan B. (2242F)
Table White player Black player
.
Agter F.
1:0
Henseler J.
.
Bes D.
0.5:0.5
Perez Garcia H.
.
Blees A.
0.5:0.5
Van de Poel T.
.
Bosveld H.
0:1
Tondivar B.
.
Boulahfa H.
0.5:0.5
Bloothoofd G.
.
Brouwer D.
1:0
Keessen A.
.
Go B.
0:1
Van Ketel R.
.
Gouw C.
0:1
Vlaming J.
.
Keetman M.
1:0
Van Engen H.
.
Kerkvliet M.
0.5:0.5
Kuipers E.
.
Konijn R.
1:0
Wagenvoorde G.
.
Kooiman T.
0:1
Van den Berg A.
.
Kruit M.
0.5:0.5
Jolles H.
.
Kuling L.
1:0
Schrama P.
.
Lessmann F.
0:1
Piet J.
.
Mol M.
0.5:0.5
Bakker R.
.
Nagtegaal K.
1:0
De Ruiter D.
.
Nep R.
1:0
Emerencia R.
.
Osterwald E.
1:0
De Boer R.
.
Pandelaar V.
0.5:0.5
Geerke D.
.
Pellikaan G.
0.5:0.5
Martinello C.
.
Polak A.
0:1
Gorissen H.
.
Reedijk P.
0.5:0.5
Janse P.
.
Shahrizadeh S.
1:0
Ozatas O.
.
Smorenberg J.
0.5:0.5
Van der Wijk W.
.
Theulings P.
1:0
Noordhoek H.
.
Trimp M.
0:1
Jacobs F.
.
Vroombout E.
0.5:0.5
Tonnon R.
.
Willemsma A.
0.5:0.5
De Zwart J.
.
Zuiderweg E.
0:1
Schipper P.
.
De Groot Y.
0:1
Van Hamond F.
.
De Leur B.
0.5:0.5
Bolhuis R.
.
Van Arkel R.
1:0
Schuil J.
.
Van Baar E.
0.5:0.5
Senders J.
.
Van Blitterswijk S.
1:0
Roggeveen W.
.
Van Eijk J.
0:1
De Vries J.
.
Van Leent D.
0.5:0.5
Van der Hoeven G.
.
Van Otten G.
0.5:0.5
Hoffman R.
.
Van Vliet J.
0.5:0.5
Tan M.
.
Van Wissen M.
0:1
Bakker J.

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2B - round 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Tan Matthew 2426F
Blees Albert 2400F
Van Blitterswijk Stefan 2351F
De Ruiter Danny 2330F
Van Vliet Jeffrey 2321F
Kuipers Eelco 2316F
Tondivar Babak 2292F
Nagtegaal Kees 2243F
Bakker Jan 2242F
Van Wissen Michiel 2242F
Van der Hoeven Gert-Jan 2239F
Schrama Paul 2229F
Kuling Lody 2226F
Van Ketel Raoul 2214F
Nep Ron 2211F
Keessen Aldert-Jan 2204F
Trimp Marc 2197F
Van Arkel Rogier 2194F
Van den Berg Ad 2194F
Vroombout Enrico 2193F
Van Leent Dimitri 2188F
Jacobs Florian 2181F
Theulings Paul-Peter 2177F
Perez Garcia Hebert 2173F
Kerkvliet Max 2172F
Brouwer Dennis 2167F
Jolles Hajo 2167F
Agter Frank 2163F
Osterwald Elwin 2157F
Bloothoofd Gerrie 2151F
Van der Wijk Wim 2140F
Polak Alexander 2139F
Go Benjamin 2138F
Keetman Maaike 2127F
Kooiman Tobi 2126F
Mol Marcel 2126F
Smorenberg Jeroen 2125F
Janse Paul 2124F
Vlaming Jos 2117F
Tonnon Rene 2116F
Martinello Christian 2106F
Geerke Daan 2104F
Boulahfa Hicham 2101F
Gorissen Hugo 2099F
Hoffman Ron 2094F
Lessmann Francis 2090F
Van Otten Gerard 2086F
Bes Daan 2083F
Reedijk Peter 2080F
Van Hamond Fons 2077F
Gouw Carol-Peter 2075F
Van Eijk Jasper 2075F
Willemsma Abe 2069F
Schuil Jeroen 2065F
De Groot Ymar 2063F
Schipper Paul 2062F
Piet Joeri 2060F
Ozatas Okan 2059F
Roggeveen Wouter 2058F
Henseler Jorgen 2051F
Pandelaar Vincent 2046F
Van Engen Herman 2041F
De Vries Joel 2031F
Konijn Rob 2024F
Kruit Mark 2021F
Zuiderweg Edwin 2008F
Van Baar Esper 2004F
Bosveld Henk 2000F
De Zwart Johan 1996F
Noordhoek Henk 1994F
Senders Justin 1977F
Bolhuis Ridens 1976F
De Leur Ben 1967F
De Boer Robert 1947F
Emerencia Reno 1944F
Van de Poel Taco 1920F
Wagenvoorde Guido 1914F
Pellikaan Govert 1901F
Bakker Rene 0
Shahrizadeh Shahroez 0

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2B - round 3

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2B - round 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2B - round 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.