Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2A - round 3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2A - round 3
2015-11-07
2015-11-07
Netherlands
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2A - round 3

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-07
Position Name Score
1.
Van der Marel Lambertus
1.0
2.
Van der Knijff Reint
1.0
3.
Van Dommelen Martin
1.0
4.
De Vreugt Dennis
1.0
5.
Veltman Anne
1.0
6.
Tsoukkerman Boris
1.0
7.
Slingerland Caroline
1.0
8.
Rietveld Renze
1.0
9.
Rietman Frits
1.0
10.
Potze Rudolf
1.0
11.
Pastoor Ernst-Jan
1.0
12.
Paalman Henk-Jan
1.0
13.
Offringa Johan
1.0
14.
Nooijen Jos
1.0
15.
Mijnheer Peter
1.0
16.
Maris Ivo
1.0
17.
Knol Geon
1.0
18.
Jans Micha
1.0
19.
Hendriks Victor
1.0
20.
Groenewold Jan Joris
1.0
21.
Eleveld Henk
1.0
22.
Donker Roel
1.0
23.
Dijkstra Maarten
1.0
24.
Compagnie Luc
1.0
25.
Bos Robin
1.0
26.
Boer Alef
1.0
27.
Boel Marcel
1.0
28.
Berkepeis Roelof
1.0
29.
Berendsen Richard
1.0
30.
Van der Werff Frank
0.5
31.
Van Vuure Joris
0.5
32.
Van der Veen Jan
0.5
33.
Van Veelen Jouke
0.5
34.
van Akkeren Arno
0.5
35.
Den Boer Paul
0.5
36.
De Jongh Adriaan
0.5
37.
De Diego Alejandro
0.5
38.
De Boer Bas
0.5
39.
Zwirs Jasper
0.5
40.
Wiebe Patrick
0.5
41.
Wennink Mart
0.5
42.
Weenink Henk
0.5
43.
Viergever Max
0.5
44.
Tromp Pieter
0.5
45.
Smit Erik
0.5
46.
Monsma Menno
0.5
47.
Houtman Joop
0.5
48.
Hommes Elmar
0.5
49.
Hendriks Peter
0.5
50.
Gernaert Jordi
0.5
51.
Buisman Rene
0.5
52.
Van Osch Mees
0.0
53.
Van der Meulen Freerk Rinder
0.0
54.
Van der Elburg Freddie
0.0
55.
Van den Bos Jokim
0.0
56.
Van den Berg Rienk
0.0
57.
De Haan Eric
0.0
58.
Al Haider Haitham
0.0
59.
Walinga Eric Jan
0.0
60.
Visser Gerrit
0.0
61.
Taal Rieks
0.0
62.
Snuverink Laurens
0.0
63.
Rupert Casper
0.0
64.
Oud Niek
0.0
65.
Muis Gerrit Meine
0.0
66.
Langendijk Andre
0.0
67.
Klomp Andre
0.0
68.
Klapwijk Bram
0.0
69.
Kabanof Nikolai
0.0
70.
Jonkman Fokke
0.0
71.
Hulshof Peter
0.0
72.
Hoellmann Ludger
0.0
73.
Hendriks Richard
0.0
74.
Dijkstra Arjan
0.0
75.
Darwisch Khaled
0.0
76.
Clemens Adrian
0.0
77.
Clarenburg Ewout
0.0
78.
Bruil Rembrandt
0.0
79.
Bosker Peter
0.0
80.
Baarslag Ed
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2A - round 3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Frank V. D. W. (2011) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Rene B. (2042)
Lambertus V. D. M. (2184) 0 1:0 0 Mees V. O. (2302)
Reint V. D. K. (2054) 0 1:0 0 Peter B. (2119)
Martin V. D. (2167) 0 1:0 0 Adrian C. (2200)
Dennis D. V. (2411) 0 1:0 0 Bram K. (2164)
Adriaan D. J. (2233) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Elmar H. (2074)
Eric D. H. (2315) 0 0:1 0 Ivo M. (2343)
Bas D. B. (1841) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jan V. D. V. (2060)
Jasper Z. (2050) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Peter H. (2001)
Patrick W. (2195) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Alejandro D. D. (2224)
Mart W. (2026) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Joris V. V. (2060)
Henk W. (2137) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Paul D. B. (1957)
Gerrit V. (2081) 0 0:1 0 Roelof B. (0)
Max V. (2075) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Pieter T. (2106)
Anne V. (2020) 0 1:0 0 Arjan D. (2085)
Boris T. (1871) 0 1:0 0 Niek O. (1955)
Rieks T. (2091) 0 0:1 0 Jos N. (2084)
Erik S. (2220) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Joop H. (2194)
Caroline S. (2060) 0 1:0 0 Rienk V. D. B. (1987)
Frits R. (2225) 0 1:0 0 Laurens S. (2020)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Rudolf P. (2096) 0 1:0 0 Nikolai K. (2096)
Ernst-Jan P. (1957) 0 1:0 0 Rembrandt B. (1814)
Henk-Jan P. (2108) 0 1:0 0 Casper R. (1999)
Johan O. (2014) 0 1:0 0 Andre K. (1912)
Menno M. (2075) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Jouke V. V. (2039)
Peter M. (2111) 0 1:0 0 Fokke J. (2090)
Geon K. (2128) 0 1:0 0 Haitham A. H. (1719)
Micha J. (2088) 0 1:0 0 Rinder V. D. M. F. (1929)
Peter H. (2219) 0 0:1 0 Marcel B. (2222)
Ludger H. (2137) 0 0:1 0 Roel D. (2207)
Victor H. (2134) 0 1:0 0 Jokim V. D. B. (1921)
Joris G. J. (2160) 0 1:0 0 Andre L. (1877)
Jordi G. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Arno V. A. (2004)
Maarten D. (1987) 0 1:0 0 Meine M. G. (2126)
Khaled D. (2010) 0 0:1 0 Renze R. (2207)
Luc C. (2162) 0 1:0 0 Jan W. E. (2005)
Ewout C. (2109) 0 0:1 0 Henk E. (2075)
Alef B. (2114) 0 1:0 0 Freddie V. D. E. (2153)
Richard B. (2324) 0 1:0 0 Richard H. (2117)
Ed B. (2119) 0 0:1 0 Robin B. (1981)
Table White player Black player
.
Van der Werff F.
0.5:0.5
Buisman R.
.
Van der Marel L.
1:0
Van Osch M.
.
Van der Knijff R.
1:0
Bosker P.
.
Van Dommelen M.
1:0
Clemens A.
.
De Vreugt D.
1:0
Klapwijk B.
.
De Jongh A.
0.5:0.5
Hommes E.
.
De Haan E.
0:1
Maris I.
.
De Boer B.
0.5:0.5
Van der Veen J.
.
Zwirs J.
0.5:0.5
Hendriks P.
.
Wiebe P.
0.5:0.5
De Diego A.
.
Wennink M.
0.5:0.5
Van Vuure J.
.
Weenink H.
0.5:0.5
Den Boer P.
.
Visser G.
0:1
Berkepeis R.
.
Viergever M.
0.5:0.5
Tromp P.
.
Veltman A.
1:0
Dijkstra A.
.
Tsoukkerman B.
1:0
Oud N.
.
Taal R.
0:1
Nooijen J.
.
Smit E.
0.5:0.5
Houtman J.
.
Slingerland C.
1:0
Van den Berg R.
.
Rietman F.
1:0
Snuverink L.
.
Potze R.
1:0
Kabanof N.
.
Pastoor E.
1:0
Bruil R.
.
Paalman H.
1:0
Rupert C.
.
Offringa J.
1:0
Klomp A.
.
Monsma M.
0.5:0.5
Van Veelen J.
.
Mijnheer P.
1:0
Jonkman F.
.
Knol G.
1:0
Al Haider H.
.
Jans M.
1:0
Van der Meulen F.
.
Hulshof P.
0:1
Boel M.
.
Hoellmann L.
0:1
Donker R.
.
Hendriks V.
1:0
Van den Bos J.
.
Groenewold J.
1:0
Langendijk A.
.
Gernaert J.
0.5:0.5
van Akkeren A.
.
Dijkstra M.
1:0
Muis G.
.
Darwisch K.
0:1
Rietveld R.
.
Compagnie L.
1:0
Walinga E.
.
Clarenburg E.
0:1
Eleveld H.
.
Boer A.
1:0
Van der Elburg F.
.
Berendsen R.
1:0
Hendriks R.
.
Baarslag E.
0:1
Bos R.

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2A - round 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
De Vreugt Dennis
2411F
Maris Ivo
2343F
Berendsen Richard
2324F
De Haan Eric
2315F
Van Osch Mees
2302F
De Jongh Adriaan
2233F
Rietman Frits
2225F
De Diego Alejandro
2224F
Boel Marcel
2222F
Smit Erik
2220F
Hulshof Peter
2219F
Donker Roel
2207F
Rietveld Renze
2207F
Clemens Adrian
2200F
Wiebe Patrick
2195F
Houtman Joop
2194F
Van der Marel Lambertus
2184F
Van Dommelen Martin
2167F
Klapwijk Bram
2164F
Compagnie Luc
2162F
Groenewold Jan Joris
2160F
Van der Elburg Freddie
2153F
Hoellmann Ludger
2137F
Weenink Henk
2137F
Hendriks Victor
2134F
Knol Geon
2128F
Muis Gerrit Meine
2126F
Baarslag Ed
2119F
Bosker Peter
2119F
Hendriks Richard
2117F
Boer Alef
2114F
Mijnheer Peter
2111F
Clarenburg Ewout
2109F
Paalman Henk-Jan
2108F
Tromp Pieter
2106F
Kabanof Nikolai
2096F
Potze Rudolf
2096F
Taal Rieks
2091F
Jonkman Fokke
2090F
Jans Micha
2088F
Dijkstra Arjan
2085F
Nooijen Jos
2084F
Visser Gerrit
2081F
Eleveld Henk
2075F
Monsma Menno
2075F
Viergever Max
2075F
Hommes Elmar
2074F
Slingerland Caroline
2060F
Van Vuure Joris
2060F
Van der Veen Jan
2060F
Van der Knijff Reint
2054F
Zwirs Jasper
2050F
Buisman Rene
2042F
Van Veelen Jouke
2039F
Wennink Mart
2026F
Snuverink Laurens
2020F
Veltman Anne
2020F
Offringa Johan
2014F
Van der Werff Frank
2011F
Darwisch Khaled
2010F
Walinga Eric Jan
2005F
van Akkeren Arno
2004F
Hendriks Peter
2001F
Rupert Casper
1999F
Dijkstra Maarten
1987F
Van den Berg Rienk
1987F
Bos Robin
1981F
Den Boer Paul
1957F
Pastoor Ernst-Jan
1957F
Oud Niek
1955F
Van der Meulen Freerk Rinder
1929F
Van den Bos Jokim
1921F
Klomp Andre
1912F
Langendijk Andre
1877F
Tsoukkerman Boris
1871F
De Boer Bas
1841F
Bruil Rembrandt
1814F
Al Haider Haitham
1719F
Berkepeis Roelof
0
Gernaert Jordi
0

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2A - round 3

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2A - round 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2A - round 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.