Obninsk Semifinal 2014

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Obninsk Semifinal 2014
2014-12-02
2014-12-10
Russia
Obninsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Obninsk Semifinal 2014

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Shirokov Sergey
7.0
2.
Loginov Anton
6.5
3.
Bilan Danila
6.0
4.
Afonasieva Anna
6.0
5.
Petrov Vladimir S.
5.5
6.
Zakharov Nikolay
5.0
7.
Makovich A
5.0
8.
Shon Vitaly
5.0
9.
Makovich Andrey
5.0
10.
Polivoda Ivan
4.5
11.
Tugolukov Vecheslav
4.5
12.
Budanov Aleksey
4.5
13.
Ovchinnikov Gennadiy
4.5
14.
Oganesian Gurgen
4.5
15.
Khobotova Olesia
4.5
16.
Abramenkov Sergei
4.0
17.
Nerozin Vecheslav
3.5
18.
Kovaleva Valeria
3.5
19.
Stremedlovskiiy Ilya
3.5
20.
Novikov Oleg
3.0
21.
Bolotina Viktoriya
1.5
22.
Narozhny Artem
0.0


Obninsk Semifinal 2014

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
S. P. V. (1917) 5.0 0.5:0.5 6.5 Sergey S. (2020)
Vitaly S. (1887) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Sergei A. (1536)
Andrey M. (1921) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Danila B. (2070)
Nikolay Z. (0) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 A M. (1958)
Ivan P. (1890) 4.5 0:1 5.0 Anna A. (1979)
Olesia K. (2080) 4.5 0:1 5.5 Anton L. (2115)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ilya S. (0) 3.5 0:1 2.0 Oleg N. (0)
Valeria K. (1407) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Aleksey B. (1704)
Vecheslav N. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Gennadiy O. (1692)
Viktoriya B. (1310) 1.5 0:1 3.5 Gurgen O. (1497)
Artem N. (0) 0.0 0:1 3.5 Vecheslav T. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Petrov V.
0.5:0.5
Shirokov S.
.
Shon V.
1:0
Abramenkov S.
.
Makovich A.
0:1
Bilan D.
.
Zakharov N.
0.5:0.5
Makovich A.
.
Polivoda I.
0:1
Afonasieva A.
.
Khobotova O.
0:1
Loginov A.
.
Stremedlovskiiy I.
0:1
Novikov O.
.
Kovaleva V.
0:1
Budanov A.
.
Nerozin V.
0:1
Ovchinnikov G.
.
Bolotina V.
0:1
Oganesian G.
.
Narozhny A.
0:1
Tugolukov V.

Obninsk Semifinal 2014

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Loginov Anton
2115F
Khobotova Olesia
2080F
Bilan Danila
2070F
Shirokov Sergey
2020F
Afonasieva Anna
1979F
Makovich A
1958F
Makovich Andrey
1921F
Petrov Vladimir S.
1917F
Polivoda Ivan
1890F
Shon Vitaly
1887F
Budanov Aleksey
1704F
Ovchinnikov Gennadiy
1692F
Abramenkov Sergei
1536F
Oganesian Gurgen
1497F
Kovaleva Valeria
1407F
Bolotina Viktoriya
1310F
Narozhny Artem
0
Nerozin Vecheslav
0
Novikov Oleg
0
Stremedlovskiiy Ilya
0
Tugolukov Vecheslav
0
Zakharov Nikolay
0

Obninsk Semifinal 2014

Export

Obninsk Semifinal 2014

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Obninsk Semifinal 2014

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.