Zagorskaya memorial 2014

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Zagorskaya memorial 2014
2014-11-19
2014-11-27
Belarus
Minsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Zagorskaya memorial 2014

Rank

Date of round: 2014-11-27
Position Name Score
1.
Aleksandrov Aleksej
7.5
2.
Terzi Alexei
7.0
3.
Meribanov Vitaly
7.0
4.
Podolchenko Evgeniy
7.0
5.
Kovalev Vladislav
7.0
6.
Kupreichik Viktor D
7.0
7.
Novitzkij Dmitrij
6.5
8.
Lutsko Igor
6.5
9.
Kocheev Aleksandr
6.5
10.
Smirnov Valerij
6.5
11.
Akulenko Artem
6.5
12.
Svjatocho Andrej
6.5
13.
Strunevskii Alexander
6.0
14.
Stashis Anna
6.0
15.
Smetanin Alexandr
6.0
16.
Harshkou Mikita
6.0
17.
Zhuk Ivan
6.0
18.
Varantsou Ivan
6.0
19.
Zherebtsov Andrey
6.0
20.
Mitskevich Yauheniya
6.0
21.
Zmushko Filipp
6.0
22.
Uzlavataya Anhelina
6.0
23.
Sarichev Sergey
5.5
24.
Gordeenja Valerij
5.5
25.
Stsepkina Katsiaryna
5.5
26.
Talma Sergei
5.5
27.
Andreev Eduard
5.5
28.
Bezenson Anton
5.5
29.
Volkov Igor
5.0
30.
Palamarchuk Evgenij
5.0
31.
Shakhadanau Henadzi
5.0
32.
Smirnov Arseny
5.0
33.
Sergey Dmitriy
5.0
34.
Bichun Dmitri
5.0
35.
Zhukovich Vasil
5.0
36.
Liplianski Ivan
5.0
37.
Tavakalov Stanislav
5.0
38.
Kirilin Dmitrij
5.0
39.
Masjuk Vladimir
5.0
40.
Arlou Valery
5.0
41.
Astreiko Alexander
5.0
42.
Iglitski Evgeny
5.0
43.
Kolodko Mikhail
5.0
44.
Druchkov Egor
5.0
45.
Dolbieva Ksenia
5.0
46.
Deblik Oleg
5.0
47.
Kutasevich Artsiom
4.5
48.
Kislach Mikhail
4.5
49.
Ignatenko Igor
4.5
50.
Kuleshov Georgiy
4.5
51.
Veretennikov Vladimir
4.5
52.
Shvedau Mikhail
4.5
53.
Mialik Uladzislau
4.5
54.
Petrov Dan
4.5
55.
Ivanov Ilya
4.5
56.
Zhuravlev Fiodor
4.5
57.
Sluchak Kiryl
4.5
58.
Naumovich Yaroslav
4.0
59.
Rozum Ivan
4.0
60.
Vaitsiakhouski Yauheni
4.0
61.
Kamchytski Alexandr
4.0
62.
Galkin Gleb
4.0
63.
Vakhitov Dmitri
4.0
64.
Bury Yahor
4.0
65.
Runets Ivan
4.0
66.
Gulik Igor
4.0
67.
Ustiugov Boris
4.0
68.
Konyshko Ivan
4.0
69.
Astreiko Anastasiya
4.0
70.
Znachenok Aleksei
4.0
71.
Raspopov Ivan
4.0
72.
Kopelev Nikita
4.0
73.
Baranova Valentina
3.5
74.
Scherba Artem
3.5
75.
Drobyshevsky Vasily
3.5
76.
Popov Maksim
3.5
77.
Snigur Vladislav
3.5
78.
Khamitskiy Sergei
3.5
79.
Demidovich Mikhail
3.5
80.
Trifonov Denis
3.5
81.
Streltsov Ignat
3.5
82.
Makarau Yauheni
3.5
83.
Mezentseva Taisia
3.5
84.
Matkovski Artem
3.5
85.
Kuleba Ivan
3.0
86.
Borovik Maksim
3.0
87.
Antonovich Aleksei
3.0
88.
Vasechek Andrei
3.0
89.
Belmach Dmitriy
3.0
90.
Kozyro Ilia
3.0
91.
Chukhonski Pavel
3.0
92.
Kravtsov Dmitry
3.0
93.
Burdilovski Artem
3.0
94.
Klimenko Matvei
3.0
95.
Tsesler Yakau
3.0
96.
Martsev Ivan
3.0
97.
Oleshkevich Andrei
2.5
98.
Vasilkevich Sergey
2.5
99.
Matiukhevich Renat
2.5
100.
Kapilov Vitaliy
2.0
101.
Raspopov Ilya
2.0
102.
Malinovski Matvei
2.0
103.
Sokal Uladzislau
2.0
104.
Khonski Jan
1.5
105.
Megel Pavel
1.5
106.
Torzhetski Zakhar
0.5


Zagorskaya memorial 2014

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aleksej A. (2590) 7.0 0.5:0.5 6.5 Vladislav K. (2539)
Vitaly M. (2399) 7.0 0:1 6.0 D K. V. (2389)
Alexei T. (2199) 6.0 1:0 6.0 Anhelina U. (1992)
Dmitrij N. (2327) 6.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Artem A. (2176)
Aleksandr K. (2377) 5.5 1:0 6.0 Ivan Z. (1846)
Valerij S. (2288) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Sergey S. (2018)
Andrej S. (2085) 5.5 1:0 5.5 Eduard A. (1857)
Mikita H. (2251) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Stanislav T. (1876)
Ivan V. (2020) 6.0 0:1 6.0 Evgeniy P. (2425)
Andrey Z. (1988) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Evgenij P. (1746)
Yauheniya M. (1777) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Henadzi S. (1904)
Filipp Z. (1913) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Dmitrij K. (1463)
Alexandr S. (1743) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Valery A. (1878)
Valerij G. (1912) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Vladimir V. (1696)
Katsiaryna S. (1919) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Igor L. (2356)
Anton B. (0) 4.5 1F:0F 4.5 Ilya I. (1794)
Vladimir M. (1996) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Anna S. (1807)
Dmitri B. (1678) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Aleksei Z. (1478)
Arseny S. (1647) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Anastasiya A. (1459)
Oleg D. (1791) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Alexander S. (2023)
Egor D. (1543) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Dmitriy S. (1737)
Mikhail K. (1727) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Alexandr K. (1585)
Evgeny I. (1371) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Yauheni V. (1593)
Alexander A. (1533) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Boris U. (1628)
Mikhail K. (0) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Sergei T. (2022)
Artsiom K. (1494) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Georgiy K. (1627)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mikhail S. (1435) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Uladzislau M. (1592)
Ivan K. (1624) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Ivan L. (0)
Gleb G. (1665) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Vasil Z. (1476)
Igor G. (1584) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Ksenia D. (1714)
Dmitri V. (1704) 4.0 0F:1F 4.0 Igor V. (1550)
Nikita K. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Ivan R. (0)
Ivan R. (1560) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Yahor B. (1504)
Vasily D. (1467) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Fiodor Z. (0)
Maksim P. (1613) 2.5 1:0 2.5 Renat M. (0)
Mikhail D. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Vladislav S. (1828)
Ignat S. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Igor I. (0)
Yauheni M. (0) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Kiryl S. (1664)
Valentina B. (1397) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.0 Taisia M. (0)
Artem S. (0) 2.5 1F:0F 2.5 Sergey V. (0)
Dmitriy B. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Yaroslav N. (0)
Matvei K. (0) 3.0 0F:0F 3.0 Aleksei A. (1665)
Dmitry K. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Pavel C. (1392)
Ilia K. (1257) 3.0 0:1 3.5 Dan P. (0)
Andrei V. (0) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Artem B. (0)
Maksim B. (0) 3.0 0:1 3.0 Ivan R. (0)
Ivan K. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Uladzislau S. (0)
Ivan M. (0) 2.0 1:0 2.0 Matvei M. (0)
Yakau T. (0) 3.0 0:1 2.5 Artem M. (1400)
Ilya R. (0) 2.0 0:1 1.5 Andrei O. (0)
Pavel M. (0) 1.5 0:1 1.0 Vitaliy K. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Aleksandrov A.
0.5:0.5
Kovalev V.
.
Meribanov V.
0:1
Kupreichik V.
.
Terzi A.
1:0
Uzlavataya A.
.
Novitzkij D.
0.5:0.5
Akulenko A.
.
Kocheev A.
1:0
Zhuk I.
.
Smirnov V.
1:0
Sarichev S.
.
Svjatocho A.
1:0
Andreev E.
.
Harshkou M.
1:0
Tavakalov S.
.
Varantsou I.
0:1
Podolchenko E.
.
Zherebtsov A.
1:0
Palamarchuk E.
.
Mitskevich Y.
1:0
Shakhadanau H.
.
Zmushko F.
1:0
Kirilin D.
.
Smetanin A.
1:0
Arlou V.
.
Gordeenja V.
1:0
Veretennikov V.
.
Stsepkina K.
0:1
Lutsko I.
.
Bezenson A.
1F:0F
Ivanov I.
.
Masjuk V.
0:1
Stashis A.
.
Bichun D.
1:0
Znachenok A.
.
Smirnov A.
1:0
Astreiko A.
.
Deblik O.
0:1
Strunevskii A.
.
Druchkov E.
0.5:0.5
Sergey D.
.
Kolodko M.
1:0
Kamchytski A.
.
Iglitski E.
1:0
Vaitsiakhouski Y.
.
Astreiko A.
1:0
Ustiugov B.
.
Kislach M.
0:1
Talma S.
.
Kutasevich A.
0.5:0.5
Kuleshov G.
.
Shvedau M.
0.5:0.5
Mialik U.
.
Konyshko I.
0:1
Liplianski I.
.
Galkin G.
0:1
Zhukovich V.
.
Gulik I.
0:1
Dolbieva K.
.
Vakhitov D.
0F:1F
Volkov I.
.
Kopelev N.
0.5:0.5
Rozum I.
.
Runets I.
0.5:0.5
Bury Y.
.
Drobyshevsky V.
0:1
Zhuravlev F.
.
Popov M.
1:0
Matiukhevich R.
.
Demidovich M.
0.5:0.5
Snigur V.
.
Streltsov I.
0:1
Ignatenko I.
.
Makarau Y.
0:1
Sluchak K.
.
Baranova V.
0.5:0.5
Mezentseva T.
.
Scherba A.
1F:0F
Vasilkevich S.
.
Belmach D.
0:1
Naumovich Y.
.
Klimenko M.
0F:0F
Antonovich A.
.
Kravtsov D.
0.5:0.5
Chukhonski P.
.
Kozyro I.
0:1
Petrov D.
.
Vasechek A.
0.5:0.5
Burdilovski A.
.
Borovik M.
0:1
Raspopov I.
.
Kuleba I.
1:0
Sokal U.
.
Martsev I.
1:0
Malinovski M.
.
Tsesler Y.
0:1
Matkovski A.
.
Raspopov I.
0:1
Oleshkevich A.
.
Megel P.
0:1
Kapilov V.

Zagorskaya memorial 2014

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Aleksandrov Aleksej
2590F
Kovalev Vladislav
2539F
Podolchenko Evgeniy
2425F
Meribanov Vitaly
2399F
Kupreichik Viktor D
2389F
Kocheev Aleksandr
2377F
Lutsko Igor
2356F
Novitzkij Dmitrij
2327F
Smirnov Valerij
2288F
Khamitskiy Sergei
2268F
Trifonov Denis
2266F
Harshkou Mikita
2251F
Terzi Alexei
2199F
Akulenko Artem
2176F
Svjatocho Andrej
2085F
Strunevskii Alexander
2023F
Talma Sergei
2022F
Varantsou Ivan
2020F
Sarichev Sergey
2018F
Masjuk Vladimir
1996F
Uzlavataya Anhelina
1992F
Zherebtsov Andrey
1988F
Stsepkina Katsiaryna
1919F
Zmushko Filipp
1913F
Gordeenja Valerij
1912F
Shakhadanau Henadzi
1904F
Arlou Valery
1878F
Tavakalov Stanislav
1876F
Andreev Eduard
1857F
Zhuk Ivan
1846F
Snigur Vladislav
1828F
Stashis Anna
1807F
Ivanov Ilya
1794F
Deblik Oleg
1791F
Mitskevich Yauheniya
1777F
Palamarchuk Evgenij
1746F
Smetanin Alexandr
1743F
Sergey Dmitriy
1737F
Kolodko Mikhail
1727F
Dolbieva Ksenia
1714F
Vakhitov Dmitri
1704F
Veretennikov Vladimir
1696F
Bichun Dmitri
1678F
Antonovich Aleksei
1665F
Galkin Gleb
1665F
Sluchak Kiryl
1664F
Smirnov Arseny
1647F
Ustiugov Boris
1628F
Kuleshov Georgiy
1627F
Konyshko Ivan
1624F
Popov Maksim
1613F
Vaitsiakhouski Yauheni
1593F
Mialik Uladzislau
1592F
Kamchytski Alexandr
1585F
Gulik Igor
1584F
Runets Ivan
1560F
Volkov Igor
1550F
Druchkov Egor
1543F
Astreiko Alexander
1533F
Bury Yahor
1504F
Kutasevich Artsiom
1494F
Znachenok Aleksei
1478F
Zhukovich Vasil
1476F
Drobyshevsky Vasily
1467F
Kirilin Dmitrij
1463F
Astreiko Anastasiya
1459F
Shvedau Mikhail
1435F
Matkovski Artem
1400F
Baranova Valentina
1397F
Chukhonski Pavel
1392F
Iglitski Evgeny
1371F
Kozyro Ilia
1257F
Belmach Dmitriy
0
Bezenson Anton
0
Borovik Maksim
0
Burdilovski Artem
0
Demidovich Mikhail
0
Ignatenko Igor
0
Kapilov Vitaliy
0
Khonski Jan
0
Kislach Mikhail
0
Klimenko Matvei
0
Kopelev Nikita
0
Kravtsov Dmitry
0
Kuleba Ivan
0
Liplianski Ivan
0
Makarau Yauheni
0
Malinovski Matvei
0
Martsev Ivan
0
Matiukhevich Renat
0
Megel Pavel
0
Mezentseva Taisia
0
Naumovich Yaroslav
0
Oleshkevich Andrei
0
Petrov Dan
0
Raspopov Ilya
0
Raspopov Ivan
0
Rozum Ivan
0
Scherba Artem
0
Sokal Uladzislau
0
Streltsov Ignat
0
Torzhetski Zakhar
0
Tsesler Yakau
0
Vasechek Andrei
0
Vasilkevich Sergey
0
Zhuravlev Fiodor
0

Zagorskaya memorial 2014

Export

Zagorskaya memorial 2014

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Zagorskaya memorial 2014

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.