Team’s Champ 2014 of Pskov Region

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team’s Champ 2014 of Pskov Region
2014-12-13
2014-12-14
Russia
Pskov

Rules

Team
12
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team’s Champ 2014 of Pskov Region

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Sharankov Grigory
12.0
2.
Malyshev Grigory
12.0
3.
Trefilov Maksim
12.0
4.
Pankina Larisa
12.0
5.
Kovalevich Anastasia
11.5
6.
Rudenko Aleksandra
11.5
7.
Malyshev Roman
11.0
8.
Frolov Vladimir Vas
11.0
9.
Rudenko Naum
11.0
10.
Rusov Valery
11.0
11.
Galstyan Oganes
10.5
12.
Bespalova Jana
10.5
13.
Tikhonova Dariya
10.0
14.
Egorov Gennadiy
10.0
15.
Gortseva Anastasia
9.5
16.
Emelyanova Victoria
9.5
17.
Romanov Daniil
9.5
18.
Zhikharev Valeriy
9.5
19.
Makarenko Gennadiy
9.0
20.
Kukanov Alexandr
9.0
21.
Anikeev Aleksandr
8.5
22.
Ekimova Elena
8.5
23.
Kauls Boris A.
8.0
24.
Vasiliev Vladimir M.
8.0
25.
Egorov Yury
8.0
26.
Vorem Mihail
8.0
27.
Netreba Lyudmila
8.0
28.
Schemeleva Vasilisa
8.0
29.
Zhukovskiy Nikita
8.0
30.
Terebova Daria
8.0
31.
Polityko Nataliya
8.0
32.
Sinitskii Gennadii
8.0
33.
Kalyuzhnaya Anna
7.5
34.
Egorov Igor
7.5
35.
Vasiliev Valery
7.5
36.
Ulyanova Viktoriya
7.0
37.
Kalinina Karina
7.0
38.
Tsola Vladislav
7.0
39.
Fomchenko Aleksandr
6.5
40.
Yakovleva Svetlana A.
6.5
41.
Skachkov Vladimir
6.5
42.
Spiridonov Alexey N.
6.5
43.
Goremykina Victorya
6.0
44.
Lebedev Aleksandr
6.0
45.
Amiryan Meline
6.0
46.
Dmitriev Pavel
6.0
47.
Savchenkova Lyudmila
6.0
48.
Tarakhovich Ekaterina
5.5
49.
Visnapu Viktor
5.5
50.
Nikolaev Denis
5.5
51.
Samarov Denis
5.5
52.
Bondar Sergey
5.0
53.
Ivanova Anna V.
5.0
54.
Orlov Vasiliy
5.0
55.
Polityko Darina
5.0
56.
Alekseev Artem
5.0
57.
Berezovets Anatoliy
5.0
58.
Terebov Sergey
5.0
59.
Alekseeva Valeriya
5.0
60.
Talinkina Anna
5.0
61.
Usatiy Vyacheslav
4.5
62.
Markelova Kristina
4.5
63.
Flavyanov Aleksey
4.5
64.
Lvova Anastasia
4.5
65.
Kirillov Anton
4.5
66.
Grigoriev Pavel N.
4.0
67.
Shtygin Vladimir
4.0
68.
Semenova Anastasiya V.
4.0
69.
Stepanov Anatoliy
4.0
70.
Zueva Viktoriya
4.0
71.
Monakhov Andrey
4.0
72.
Rachitskaya Elizaveta
4.0
73.
Smirnov Dmitriy
4.0
74.
Solovieva Darya
4.0
75.
Boreyko Mikhail
4.0
76.
Vasilieva Margarita
4.0
77.
Glukhova Valentina
3.5
78.
Zhuribeda Yaroslav
3.5
79.
Belyakov Petr
3.5
80.
Bogashev Yury
3.5
81.
Bogdanov Sergey
3.0
82.
Petrov Gavriil
3.0
83.
Revidovich Denis
3.0
84.
Bulatov Vitaliy
2.5
85.
Pinigin Aleksandr
2.5
86.
Romanyuk Andrey
2.0
87.
Shmyrev Ivan
2.0
88.
Ermolaeva Elena
2.0
89.
Urchenko Yana
2.0
90.
Flavyanova Irina G.
2.0
91.
Ivanov Igor
1.5
92.
Amiryan Ogannes
1.5
93.
Pustovalova Lyudmila
1.5
94.
Chistoborskiy Semen
1.0
95.
Morozova Diana
1.0
96.
Bayevskiy Aleksandr
1.0
97.
Ivanova Lyudmila
0.5
98.
Zakharenkova Karina
0.0
99.
Barkhatov Igor
0.0


Team’s Champ 2014 of Pskov Region

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vas F. V. (0) 10.0 1:0 4.0 N. G. P. (0)
Roman M. (2128) 10.0 1:0 3.5 Yury B. (0)
Naum R. (1881) 10.0 1:0 5.5 Denis N. (0)
Oganes G. (0) 9.5 1:0 4.5 Aleksey F. (0)
Gennadiy E. (0) 9.0 1:0 5.0 Sergey B. (0)
Dariya T. (1626) 9.0 1:0 4.5 Kristina M. (0)
Victoria E. (0) 8.5 1:0 8.0 Vasilisa S. (0)
Anastasia G. (0) 8.5 1:0 5.0 Darina P. (0)
Valeriy Z. (2170) 8.5 1:0 4.5 Vyacheslav U. (0)
Daria T. (1499) 7.5 0.5:0.5 7.0 Anna K. (0)
Lyudmila N. (0) 8.0 0:1 10.5 Aleksandra R. (0)
Yury E. (0) 8.0 0:1 6.5 Valery V. (0)
Nikita Z. (0) 7.0 1:0 7.0 Vladislav T. (0)
M. V. V. (0) 7.0 1:0 1.5 Ogannes A. (0)
A. Y. S. (0) 6.5 0:1 7.0 Nataliya P. (0)
Viktoriya U. (0) 6.0 1:0 2.0 Elena E. (0)
Lyudmila S. (0) 5.0 1:0 1.5 Lyudmila P. (0)
Ekaterina T. (0) 5.5 0:1 9.5 Jana B. (1563)
Aleksandr F. (0) 5.5 1:0 2.0 Ivan S. (0)
Vladimir S. (0) 6.5 0:1 8.0 Alexandr K. (0)
Victorya G. (0) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Valeriya A. (0)
Pavel D. (0) 6.0 0:1 7.5 Aleksandr A. (1824)
Meline A. (0) 6.0 0:1 7.5 Elena E. (0)
Viktor V. (0) 4.5 1:0 2.5 Aleksandr P. (0)
Denis S. (0) 5.5 0:1 4.0 Vasiliy O. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anatoliy B. (0) 5.0 0:1 8.0 Gennadiy M. (0)
V. I. A. (0) 4.0 1:0 0.5 Lyudmila I. (0)
Sergey T. (0) 5.0 0:1 10.0 Valery R. (2168)
Artem A. (0) 5.0 0:1 8.5 Daniil R. (0)
Anton K. (0) 4.5 0:1 7.0 A. K. B. (1766)
Valentina G. (0) 3.5 0:1 11.0 Larisa P. (1862)
Margarita V. (0) 4.0 0:1 10.5 Anastasia K. (1831)
Anatoliy S. (0) 4.0 0:1 5.5 N. S. A. (1760)
Elizaveta R. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 4.0 Anastasia L. (0)
Dmitriy S. (0) 4.0 0:1 11.0 Grigory M. (2063)
Darya S. (0) 3.0 1:0 2.0 Yana U. (0)
Andrey M. (0) 3.0 1F:0F 1.0 Aleksandr B. (0)
Mikhail B. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Sergey B. (0)
Yaroslav Z. (0) 3.5 0:1 11.0 Grigory S. (2176)
G. F. I. (0) 2.0 0:1 3.0 Viktoriya Z. (0)
Gavriil P. (0) 3.0 0:1 5.0 Aleksandr L. (0)
Denis R. (0) 3.0 0:1 6.5 Igor E. (0)
Vitaliy B. (0) 2.5 0:1 2.5 Petr B. (0)
Andrey R. (0) 2.0 0:1 11.0 Maksim T. (1971)
Diana M. (0) 1.0 0:1 6.0 Karina K. (0)
Igor I. (0) 0.5 1:0 4.0 Vladimir S. (0)
Semen C. (0) 1.0 0:1 7.0 Mihail V. (0)
Igor B. (0) 0.0 0:1 7.0 Gennadii S. (0)
Karina Z. (0) 0.0 0:1 3.0 V. S. A. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Frolov V.
1:0
Grigoriev P.
.
Malyshev R.
1:0
Bogashev Y.
.
Rudenko N.
1:0
Nikolaev D.
.
Galstyan O.
1:0
Flavyanov A.
.
Egorov G.
1:0
Bondar S.
.
Tikhonova D.
1:0
Markelova K.
.
Emelyanova V.
1:0
Schemeleva V.
.
Gortseva A.
1:0
Polityko D.
.
Zhikharev V.
1:0
Usatiy V.
.
Terebova D.
0.5:0.5
Kalyuzhnaya A.
.
Netreba L.
0:1
Rudenko A.
.
Egorov Y.
0:1
Vasiliev V.
.
Zhukovskiy N.
1:0
Tsola V.
.
Vasiliev V.
1:0
Amiryan O.
.
Yakovleva S.
0:1
Polityko N.
.
Ulyanova V.
1:0
Ermolaeva E.
.
Savchenkova L.
1:0
Pustovalova L.
.
Tarakhovich E.
0:1
Bespalova J.
.
Fomchenko A.
1:0
Shmyrev I.
.
Skachkov V.
0:1
Kukanov A.
.
Goremykina V.
1:0
Alekseeva V.
.
Dmitriev P.
0:1
Anikeev A.
.
Amiryan M.
0:1
Ekimova E.
.
Visnapu V.
1:0
Pinigin A.
.
Samarov D.
0:1
Orlov V.
.
Berezovets A.
0:1
Makarenko G.
.
Ivanova A.
1:0
Ivanova L.
.
Terebov S.
0:1
Rusov V.
.
Alekseev A.
0:1
Romanov D.
.
Kirillov A.
0:1
Kauls B.
.
Glukhova V.
0:1
Pankina L.
.
Vasilieva M.
0:1
Kovalevich A.
.
Stepanov A.
0:1
Spiridonov A.
.
Rachitskaya E.
0.5:0.5
Lvova A.
.
Smirnov D.
0:1
Malyshev G.
.
Solovieva D.
1:0
Urchenko Y.
.
Monakhov A.
1F:0F
Bayevskiy A.
.
Boreyko M.
1:0
Bogdanov S.
.
Zhuribeda Y.
0:1
Sharankov G.
.
Flavyanova I.
0:1
Zueva V.
.
Petrov G.
0:1
Lebedev A.
.
Revidovich D.
0:1
Egorov I.
.
Bulatov V.
0:1
Belyakov P.
.
Romanyuk A.
0:1
Trefilov M.
.
Morozova D.
0:1
Kalinina K.
.
Ivanov I.
1:0
Shtygin V.
.
Chistoborskiy S.
0:1
Vorem M.
.
Barkhatov I.
0:1
Sinitskii G.
.
Zakharenkova K.
0:1
Semenova A.

Team’s Champ 2014 of Pskov Region

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Sharankov Grigory
2176F
Zhikharev Valeriy
2170F
Rusov Valery
2168F
Malyshev Roman
2128F
Malyshev Grigory
2063F
Trefilov Maksim
1971F
Rudenko Naum
1881F
Pankina Larisa
1862F
Kovalevich Anastasia
1831F
Anikeev Aleksandr
1824F
Kauls Boris A.
1766F
Spiridonov Alexey N.
1760F
Tikhonova Dariya
1626F
Bespalova Jana
1563F
Terebova Daria
1499F
Alekseev Artem
0
Alekseeva Valeriya
0
Amiryan Meline
0
Amiryan Ogannes
0
Barkhatov Igor
0
Bayevskiy Aleksandr
0
Belyakov Petr
0
Berezovets Anatoliy
0
Bogashev Yury
0
Bogdanov Sergey
0
Bondar Sergey
0
Boreyko Mikhail
0
Bulatov Vitaliy
0
Chistoborskiy Semen
0
Dmitriev Pavel
0
Egorov Gennadiy
0
Egorov Igor
0
Egorov Yury
0
Ekimova Elena
0
Emelyanova Victoria
0
Ermolaeva Elena
0
Flavyanov Aleksey
0
Flavyanova Irina G.
0
Fomchenko Aleksandr
0
Frolov Vladimir Vas
0
Galstyan Oganes
0
Glukhova Valentina
0
Goremykina Victorya
0
Gortseva Anastasia
0
Grigoriev Pavel N.
0
Ivanov Igor
0
Ivanova Anna V.
0
Ivanova Lyudmila
0
Kalinina Karina
0
Kalyuzhnaya Anna
0
Kirillov Anton
0
Kukanov Alexandr
0
Lebedev Aleksandr
0
Lvova Anastasia
0
Makarenko Gennadiy
0
Markelova Kristina
0
Monakhov Andrey
0
Morozova Diana
0
Netreba Lyudmila
0
Nikolaev Denis
0
Orlov Vasiliy
0
Petrov Gavriil
0
Pinigin Aleksandr
0
Polityko Darina
0
Polityko Nataliya
0
Pustovalova Lyudmila
0
Rachitskaya Elizaveta
0
Revidovich Denis
0
Romanov Daniil
0
Romanyuk Andrey
0
Rudenko Aleksandra
0
Samarov Denis
0
Savchenkova Lyudmila
0
Schemeleva Vasilisa
0
Semenova Anastasiya V.
0
Shmyrev Ivan
0
Shtygin Vladimir
0
Sinitskii Gennadii
0
Skachkov Vladimir
0
Smirnov Dmitriy
0
Solovieva Darya
0
Stepanov Anatoliy
0
Talinkina Anna
0
Tarakhovich Ekaterina
0
Terebov Sergey
0
Tsola Vladislav
0
Ulyanova Viktoriya
0
Urchenko Yana
0
Usatiy Vyacheslav
0
Vasiliev Valery
0
Vasiliev Vladimir M.
0
Vasilieva Margarita
0
Visnapu Viktor
0
Vorem Mihail
0
Yakovleva Svetlana A.
0
Zakharenkova Karina
0
Zhukovskiy Nikita
0
Zhuribeda Yaroslav
0
Zueva Viktoriya
0

Team’s Champ 2014 of Pskov Region

Export

Team’s Champ 2014 of Pskov Region

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team’s Champ 2014 of Pskov Region

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.