Div II 1 201415 r2-3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Div II 1 201415 r2-3
2014-11-09
2015-01-18
Sweden
Sweden

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Div II 1 201415 r2-3

Rank

Date of round: 2014-10-18
Position Name Score
1.
Wincent Ingemar
1.0
2.
Sorqvist Patrik
1.0
3.
Burman Jonas
1.0
4.
Maki Christer
1.0
5.
Larsson Per-Olov
1.0
6.
Persson Krister
1.0
7.
Mehlstrand Jimmy
1.0
8.
Hjorth Gunnar
1.0
9.
Sundell Bo
1.0
10.
Nazaretyan Robert
1.0
11.
Isaksson Henrik
1.0
12.
Puleshi Denis
1.0
13.
Larsson Johan
1.0
14.
Hjalmarsson Per
1.0
15.
Larsen Linus
1.0
16.
Hellstrom Magnus
1.0
17.
Walinder Jonas
0.5
18.
Englund Magnus
0.5
19.
Jonsson Hans
0.5
20.
Burman Lennart
0.5
21.
Persson Lars-Eric
0.5
22.
Heijdenberg Ronny
0.5
23.
Johnsson Thomas Sundsvall
0.5
24.
Isetoft Daniel
0.5
25.
Fuentes Ruben
0.5
26.
Wiklundh Patrik
0.5
27.
Olsson Peter 1962
0.5
28.
Akerlund Fredrik
0.5
29.
Andersson Sven-Olof
0.5
30.
Larsson Ingemar
0.5
31.
Wik Kennet
0.5
32.
Karlsson Patrik
0.5
33.
Westerberg Claes-Goran
0.0
34.
Nilsson Dennis
0.0
35.
Pihlstrand-Trulp Joakim
0.0
36.
Eckeskog Patrik
0.0
37.
Ek Per-Ake
0.0
38.
Lindberg Sture
0.0
39.
Bylund Urban
0.0
40.
Forsberg Tomas
0.0
41.
Aaberg Mikael
0.0
42.
Vikstrom Christoffer
0.0
43.
Sundman Gunnar
0.0
44.
Karrlander Gunnar
0.0
45.
Akerman Per
0.0
46.
Brandt Stefan
0.0
47.
Adolfson Tobias
0.0
48.
Lind Anders
0.0


Div II 1 201415 r2-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Linus L. (1943) 0 1:0 0 Christoffer V. (1857)
Per H. (0) 0 1:0 0 Joakim P. (1905)
Johan L. (2133) 0 1:0 0 Tobias A. (1956)
Patrik W. (2153) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Sundsvall J. T. (0)
Robert N. (0) 0 1:0 0 Per A. (0)
Bo S. (2160) 0 1:0 0 Dennis N. (0)
Jimmy M. (0) 0 1:0 0 Mikael A. (0)
Krister P. (1824) 0 1:0 0 Per-Ake E. (1758)
Christer M. (0) 0 1:0 0 Anders L. (0)
Ingemar W. (1851) 0 1:0 0 Sture L. (1848)
Lennart B. (1943) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Lars-Eric P. (1789)
Patrik K. (1950) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Ronny H. (1792)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Stefan B. (1901) 0 0:1 0 Henrik I. (2096)
Ingemar L. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Daniel I. (2138)
Sven-Olof A. (2013) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Magnus E. (0)
Fredrik A. (1803) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Ruben F. (0)
Gunnar K. (1807) 0 0:1 0 Patrik S. (0)
Jonas W. (1864) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Kennet W. (1796)
Claes-Goran W. (1994) 0 0:1 0 Magnus H. (2140)
1962 O. P. (2116) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Hans J. (2399)
Gunnar S. (0) 0 0:1 0 Denis P. (0)
Tomas F. (0) 0 0:1 0 Per-Olov L. (1969)
Urban B. (0) 0 0:1 0 Jonas B. (1851)
Patrik E. (0) 0 0:1 0 Gunnar H. (2222)
Table White player Black player
.
Larsen L.
1:0
Vikstrom C.
.
Hjalmarsson P.
1:0
Pihlstrand-Trulp J.
.
Larsson J.
1:0
Adolfson T.
.
Wiklundh P.
0.5:0.5
Johnsson T.
.
Nazaretyan R.
1:0
Akerman P.
.
Sundell B.
1:0
Nilsson D.
.
Mehlstrand J.
1:0
Aaberg M.
.
Persson K.
1:0
Ek P.
.
Maki C.
1:0
Lind A.
.
Wincent I.
1:0
Lindberg S.
.
Burman L.
0.5:0.5
Persson L.
.
Karlsson P.
0.5:0.5
Heijdenberg R.
.
Brandt S.
0:1
Isaksson H.
.
Larsson I.
0.5:0.5
Isetoft D.
.
Andersson S.
0.5:0.5
Englund M.
.
Akerlund F.
0.5:0.5
Fuentes R.
.
Karrlander G.
0:1
Sorqvist P.
.
Walinder J.
0.5:0.5
Wik K.
.
Westerberg C.
0:1
Hellstrom M.
.
Olsson P.
0.5:0.5
Jonsson H.
.
Sundman G.
0:1
Puleshi D.
.
Forsberg T.
0:1
Larsson P.
.
Bylund U.
0:1
Burman J.
.
Eckeskog P.
0:1
Hjorth G.

Div II 1 201415 r2-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Jonsson Hans
2399F
Hjorth Gunnar
2222F
Isetoft Bengt-Ola
2202F
Sundell Bo
2160F
Wiklundh Patrik
2153F
Hellstrom Magnus
2140F
Isetoft Daniel
2138F
Larsson Johan
2133F
Olsson Peter 1962
2116F
Isaksson Henrik
2096F
Ekenberg Ulf
2065F
Engstrom Staffan
2063F
Andersson Sven-Olof
2013F
Eriksson 1959 Bo
2012F
Westerberg Claes-Goran
1994F
Lindqvist Roland
1985F
Larsson Per-Olov
1969F
Nordenstrom Sven
1966F
Adolfson Tobias
1956F
Karlsson Patrik
1950F
Burman Lennart
1943F
Larsen Linus
1943F
Olofsson Henrik 1974
1933F
Pihlstrand-Trulp Joakim
1905F
Brandt Stefan
1901F
Walinder Jonas
1864F
Vikstrom Christoffer
1857F
Bohman Karlholm Adrian
1855F
Burman Jonas
1851F
Wincent Ingemar
1851F
Lindberg Sture
1848F
Persson Krister
1824F
Karrlander Gunnar
1807F
Akerlund Fredrik
1803F
Wik Kennet
1796F
Heijdenberg Ronny
1792F
Persson Lars-Eric
1789F
Ek Per-Ake
1758F
Sjodin Hans-Ove
1727F
Aaberg Mikael
0
Akerman Per
0
Bylund Urban
0
Eckeskog Patrik
0
Englund Magnus
0
Forsberg Tomas
0
Fuentes Ruben
0
Hjalmarsson Per
0
Johansson David
0
Johnsson Thomas Sundsvall
0
Larsson Ingemar
0
Lind Anders
0
Maki Christer
0
Mehlstrand Jimmy
0
Nazaretyan Robert
0
Nilsson Dennis
0
Nordling Magnus
0
Puleshi Denis
0
Sjostrom Bengt
0
Sorqvist Patrik
0
Sundman Gunnar
0

Div II 1 201415 r2-3

Export

Div II 1 201415 r2-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Div II 1 201415 r2-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.