Ural FR Chmp. 2014 B-19

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Ural FR Chmp. 2014 B-19
2014-11-01
2014-11-09
Russia
Chelyabinsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Ural FR Chmp. 2014 B-19

Rank

Date of round: 2014-11-09
Position Name Score
1.
Panov Maksim
7.0
2.
Kopjonkin Kirill
6.5
3.
Pleshakov Anton
6.5
4.
Galishnikov Yuri
6.5
5.
Drogovoz Irina
5.5
6.
Kurshev Nikita
5.5
7.
Kitaev Ilya
5.5
8.
Shnayder Violetta
5.0
9.
Polosin Evgeni
5.0
10.
Shadrin Anton
5.0
11.
Bryushinin Alexander
5.0
12.
Burkov Ivan V
4.5
13.
Khazov Anton
4.5
14.
Ponomarev Viktor
4.5
15.
Shafeev Eduard
4.0
16.
Magafurov Emil
4.0
17.
Yumshanov Leonid
4.0
18.
Myakota Artem
4.0
19.
Karabet Evgeniu
4.0
20.
Manastyrsii Denis
4.0
21.
Kondratenko Dmitriy
3.5
22.
Tagirov Izmir
3.5
23.
Gorin Alexander
3.0
24.
Chapkovskiy Jakov
3.0
25.
Druzhkin Alexander
2.5
26.
Bulynkin Ivan
1.0


Ural FR Chmp. 2014 B-19

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maksim P. (2050) 6.0 1:0 5.0 Alexander B. (2173)
Irina D. (2245) 5.5 0:1 5.5 Yuri G. (1972)
Nikita K. (2046) 5.0 0.5:0.5 6.0 Kirill K. (2111)
Ilya K. (2157) 4.5 1:0 4.5 Viktor P. (1840)
Anton S. (2033) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Evgeni P. (2137)
V B. I. (1909) 4.5 0:1 5.5 Anton P. (1982)
Anton K. (1988) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Izmir T. (2013)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Artem M. (1692) 3.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Violetta S. (1937)
Leonid Y. (1775) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Alexander D. (1534)
Evgeniu K. (0) 3.5 0.5:0.5 3.5 Emil M. (0)
Eduard S. (1636) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Alexander G. (1614)
Dmitriy K. (1806) 3.5 0:1 3.0 Denis M. (1821)
Ivan B. (0) 1.0 0:1 2.0 Jakov C. (1806)
Table White player Black player
.
Panov M.
1:0
Bryushinin A.
.
Drogovoz I.
0:1
Galishnikov Y.
.
Kurshev N.
0.5:0.5
Kopjonkin K.
.
Kitaev I.
1:0
Ponomarev V.
.
Shadrin A.
0.5:0.5
Polosin E.
.
Burkov I.
0:1
Pleshakov A.
.
Khazov A.
1:0
Tagirov I.
.
Myakota A.
0.5:0.5
Shnayder V.
.
Yumshanov L.
1:0
Druzhkin A.
.
Karabet E.
0.5:0.5
Magafurov E.
.
Shafeev E.
1:0
Gorin A.
.
Kondratenko D.
0:1
Manastyrsii D.
.
Bulynkin I.
0:1
Chapkovskiy J.

Ural FR Chmp. 2014 B-19

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Drogovoz Irina
2245F
Bryushinin Alexander
2173F
Kitaev Ilya
2157F
Polosin Evgeni
2137F
Kopjonkin Kirill
2111F
Panov Maksim
2050F
Kurshev Nikita
2046F
Shadrin Anton
2033F
Tagirov Izmir
2013F
Khazov Anton
1988F
Pleshakov Anton
1982F
Galishnikov Yuri
1972F
Shnayder Violetta
1937F
Burkov Ivan V
1909F
Ponomarev Viktor
1840F
Manastyrsii Denis
1821F
Chapkovskiy Jakov
1806F
Kondratenko Dmitriy
1806F
Yumshanov Leonid
1775F
Myakota Artem
1692F
Shafeev Eduard
1636F
Gorin Alexander
1614F
Druzhkin Alexander
1534F
Bulynkin Ivan
0
Karabet Evgeniu
0
Magafurov Emil
0

Ural FR Chmp. 2014 B-19

Export

Ural FR Chmp. 2014 B-19

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Ural FR Chmp. 2014 B-19

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.