Tournament_PFO_Y15

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Tournament_PFO_Y15
2014-11-02
2014-11-10
Russian Federation
Svetloe pole

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Tournament_PFO_Y15

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Zhitnikov Konstantin
8.5
2.
Karpenko Artem
7.0
3.
Gaifullin Artur
6.5
4.
Bogolepov Grigory
6.0
5.
Petrenko Kirill
6.0
6.
Garafutdinov Ainur
6.0
7.
Fakhretdinov Rinat
6.0
8.
Sakulo Denis
6.0
9.
Lekomtsev Maksim
5.5
10.
Galimov Tagir
5.5
11.
Gismatullin Sayar
5.5
12.
Novikov Roman
5.5
13.
Suleimanov Albert
5.5
14.
Appanov Artem
5.0
15.
Vdovin Maxim
5.0
16.
Zelenov Aleksey
5.0
17.
Kyrnaev Aleksey
5.0
18.
Starikov Egor
5.0
19.
Davydov Artem
5.0
20.
Usanin Mikhail
5.0
21.
Moskalev Artem
5.0
22.
Frolov Andrey G.
5.0
23.
Krasov Ilya
5.0
24.
Zhafyarov Adel
5.0
25.
Kosyrev Nikita
5.0
26.
Tyurin Ilya
5.0
27.
Ovsyanyuk Dmitriy
4.5
28.
Suvorov Aleksandr
4.5
29.
Khafizov Emir
4.5
30.
Shirokov Aleksey
4.5
31.
Chichilenko Danil
4.5
32.
Nasibullin Ruslan
4.5
33.
Porsev Denis
4.5
34.
Belov Mark
4.0
35.
Setyukov Radel
4.0
36.
Gagarin Andrey
4.0
37.
Kirillov Konstantin
4.0
38.
Zernov Egor
4.0
39.
Tavragov Rustem
4.0
40.
Kavyev Emil
4.0
41.
Snegirev Valeriy
3.5
42.
Morshansky Vladislav
3.5
43.
Sinitsin Stepan
3.5
44.
Kharisov Adel
3.0
45.
Severin Mikhail
3.0
46.
Neverov Roman
3.0
47.
Shabashev Michail
3.0
48.
Malyshev Evgeny
3.0
49.
Kazakov Maksim
2.5
50.
Volkov Grigoriy
2.5
51.
Akhmetov Alisher
2.5
52.
Vinogradov Vladimir
2.0
53.
Murtazin Rifat
2.0
54.
Katunin Aleksey
2.0


Tournament_PFO_Y15

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Konstantin Z. (1956) 7.5 1:0 6.0 Rinat F. (1972)
Ainur G. (1947) 5.0 1:0 5.0 Nikita K. (1857)
Kirill P. (1875) 5.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Artur G. (2222)
Albert S. (1947) 4.5 1:0 5.0 Aleksey K. (1807)
Roman N. (1883) 5.0 0.5:0.5 5.0 Maksim L. (1827)
Sayar G. (1863) 5.5 0:1 6.0 Artem K. (2166)
Artem A. (1883) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Grigory B. (1866)
Adel Z. (1804) 5.0 0:1 5.0 Denis S. (2006)
Ilya T. (1801) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Ilya K. (1802)
Aleksey Z. (1708) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Radel S. (1585)
Artem D. (1630) 4.0 1:0 4.0 Rustem T. (1899)
Mikhail U. (1622) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 G. F. A. (1814)
Artem M. (0) 4.5 0.5:0.5 4.5 Egor S. (1642)
Dmitriy O. (1571) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Aleksey S. (1688)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aleksandr S. (1827) 4.5 0:1 4.5 Tagir G. (1850)
Emir K. (1763) 3.5 1:0 3.5 Vladislav M. (0)
Ruslan N. (1546) 4.0 0.5:0.5 4.0 Denis P. (0)
Emil K. (1773) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Adel K. (1299)
Mark B. (1592) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Maxim V. (1708)
Egor Z. (1493) 3.0 1:0 2.5 Maksim K. (0)
Konstantin K. (0) 3.0 1:0 3.0 Michail S. (1736)
Valeriy S. (1490) 3.5 0:1 3.5 Danil C. (1675)
Stepan S. (0) 3.0 0.5:0.5 3.5 Andrey G. (0)
Evgeny M. (1813) 2.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Roman N. (1666)
Alisher A. (1492) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Vladimir V. (0)
Grigoriy V. (1481) 1.5 1:0 2.0 Rifat M. (1552)
Aleksey K. (1594) 1.5 0.5:0.5 2.5 Mikhail S. (1568)
Table White player Black player
.
Zhitnikov K.
1:0
Fakhretdinov R.
.
Garafutdinov A.
1:0
Kosyrev N.
.
Petrenko K.
0.5:0.5
Gaifullin A.
.
Suleimanov A.
1:0
Kyrnaev A.
.
Novikov R.
0.5:0.5
Lekomtsev M.
.
Gismatullin S.
0:1
Karpenko A.
.
Appanov A.
0:1
Bogolepov G.
.
Zhafyarov A.
0:1
Sakulo D.
.
Tyurin I.
0.5:0.5
Krasov I.
.
Zelenov A.
1:0
Setyukov R.
.
Davydov A.
1:0
Tavragov R.
.
Usanin M.
0.5:0.5
Frolov A.
.
Moskalev A.
0.5:0.5
Starikov E.
.
Ovsyanyuk D.
0.5:0.5
Shirokov A.
.
Suvorov A.
0:1
Galimov T.
.
Khafizov E.
1:0
Morshansky V.
.
Nasibullin R.
0.5:0.5
Porsev D.
.
Kavyev E.
1:0
Kharisov A.
.
Belov M.
0:1
Vdovin M.
.
Zernov E.
1:0
Kazakov M.
.
Kirillov K.
1:0
Shabashev M.
.
Snegirev V.
0:1
Chichilenko D.
.
Sinitsin S.
0.5:0.5
Gagarin A.
.
Malyshev E.
0.5:0.5
Neverov R.
.
Akhmetov A.
1:0
Vinogradov V.
.
Volkov G.
1:0
Murtazin R.
.
Katunin A.
0.5:0.5
Severin M.

Tournament_PFO_Y15

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Gaifullin Artur
2222F
Karpenko Artem
2166F
Sakulo Denis
2006F
Fakhretdinov Rinat
1972F
Zhitnikov Konstantin
1956F
Garafutdinov Ainur
1947F
Suleimanov Albert
1947F
Tavragov Rustem
1899F
Appanov Artem
1883F
Novikov Roman
1883F
Petrenko Kirill
1875F
Bogolepov Grigory
1866F
Gismatullin Sayar
1863F
Kosyrev Nikita
1857F
Galimov Tagir
1850F
Lekomtsev Maksim
1827F
Suvorov Aleksandr
1827F
Frolov Andrey G.
1814F
Malyshev Evgeny
1813F
Kyrnaev Aleksey
1807F
Zhafyarov Adel
1804F
Krasov Ilya
1802F
Tyurin Ilya
1801F
Kavyev Emil
1773F
Khafizov Emir
1763F
Shabashev Michail
1736F
Vdovin Maxim
1708F
Zelenov Aleksey
1708F
Shirokov Aleksey
1688F
Chichilenko Danil
1675F
Neverov Roman
1666F
Starikov Egor
1642F
Davydov Artem
1630F
Usanin Mikhail
1622F
Katunin Aleksey
1594F
Belov Mark
1592F
Setyukov Radel
1585F
Ovsyanyuk Dmitriy
1571F
Severin Mikhail
1568F
Murtazin Rifat
1552F
Nasibullin Ruslan
1546F
Zernov Egor
1493F
Akhmetov Alisher
1492F
Snegirev Valeriy
1490F
Volkov Grigoriy
1481F
Kharisov Adel
1299F
Gagarin Andrey
0
Kazakov Maksim
0
Kirillov Konstantin
0
Morshansky Vladislav
0
Moskalev Artem
0
Porsev Denis
0
Sinitsin Stepan
0
Vinogradov Vladimir
0

Tournament_PFO_Y15

Export

Tournament_PFO_Y15

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Tournament_PFO_Y15

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.