Team 2015 - Alsace - Part 2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2015 - Alsace - Part 2
2015-01-11
2015-02-22
France
ALS

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2015 - Alsace - Part 2

Rank

Date of round :
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Granger Maryne 2.0
2. Linder Philippe 2.0
3. Malinowski Ivo 2.0
4. Schroetter Mickael 2.0
5. Schneider Guillaume 2.0
6. Wilhelm Bertrand 2.0
7. Ge Arthur 2.0
8. Zorn Jean-Jacques 2.0
9. Haristoy Robin 2.0
10. Atger Paul-Etienne 2.0
11. Milbrand Edmond 2.0
12. Horlacher Didier 2.0
13. Defauchy Claude 2.0
14. Kuhry Remy 2.0
15. Riegel Isabelle 2.0
16. Nachbaur Edmond 2.0
17. Weibel Denis 2.0
18. Adam Catherine 2.0
19. Simon Hubert 2.0
20. Genzling Jerome 2.0
21. Sittler Hubert 2.0
22. Giroud Nicolas 2.0
23. Burkart Vincent 2.0
24. Halter Andre 2.0
25. Kubesch Ethan 2.0
26. Klein Denis 2.0
27. Sow Aliou Bocar 2.0
28. Schreiber Eric 2.0
29. Oberlin Bernard 2.0
30. Schildknecht Stephane 2.0
31. Thieblemont Quentin 2.0
32. Coyne Jean-claude 2.0
33. Niedzielski Claude 2.0
34. Hamm Emmanuel 2.0
35. Lebhertz Cedric 2.0
36. Fessler Jean-Marie 2.0
37. Mathis Daniel 2.0
38. Gerthoffert David 2.0
39. Feld Alain 2.0
40. Muller Marc 1.5
41. Pfister Hector 1.5
42. Castro Jose 1.5
43. Hurter Noemie 1.5
44. Girolt Thierry 1.5
45. Matus Pablo 1.5
46. Billey David 1.5
47. Diebolt Loic 1.5
48. Labrosse Didier 1.5
49. Dehlinger Pierre 1.5
50. Weibel Maxime 1.5
51. Seyer Francois 1.5
52. Cocheteau Jean-Pierre 1.5
53. Genzling Philippe 1.5
54. Yousfi Boudjemaa 1.5
55. Giroud Christian 1.5
56. Ge Xiaoming 1.5
57. Mathern Quentin 1.5
58. Matuszewski Bruno 1.5
59. Lagadeuc Boris 1.5
60. Muller Maxime 1.5
61. Burkart Valentin 1.5
62. Biechel Maxime 1.5
63. D`eurveiller Marie-Claire 1.5
64. Heckly Jean-louis 1.5
65. Ianniciello Antoine 1.5
66. Dubs Gerard 1.5
67. Petrovic Miodrag 1.5
68. Gandillet Arnaud 1.5
69. Montpezat Francois 1.5
70. Blenner Francois 1.5
71. Baldandorj Telmen 1.0
72. Schneider Mano 1.0
73. Wertenschlag-Weber Nolan 1.0
74. Lebrun Louison 1.0
75. Zilliox Jean-Marc 1.0
76. Adam Francis 1.0
77. Cayrou Leonard 1.0
78. Scherno Francis 1.0
79. Francois Robert 1.0
80. Schmitt Philippe 1.0
81. Becker Joseph 1.0
82. Chainbaux Thierry 1.0
83. Mutschler Roland 1.0
84. Bieber Henri 1.0
85. Brengard Bruno 1.0
86. Hamman Armand 1.0
87. Teston Herve 1.0
88. Mannhart Pierre 1.0
89. Di Grande Christophe 1.0
90. Bertrand Patrick 1.0
91. Virion Regine 1.0
92. Silbermann Thierry 1.0
93. Zimmermann Xavier 1.0
94. Bartel Bernard 1.0
95. Sauvage Laurent 1.0
96. Lecomte Guillaume 1.0
97. Muller Alfred 1.0
98. Zimpfer Eric 1.0
99. Lipp Pierre 1.0
100. Knorer Erich 1.0
101. Duvoid Gerard 1.0
102. Muser Raphael 1.0
103. Schicklin Etienne 1.0
104. Edme Hubert 1.0
105. Moser Eric 1.0
106. Duluc Vincent 1.0
107. Ey Maxime 1.0
108. Dany Roger 1.0
109. Hasenfratz Elise 1.0
110. Pham Cong Tri 1.0
111. Emmelin Stephane 1.0
112. Schaeffer Gilbert 1.0
113. Buttard Axel 1.0
114. Bottemer Camille 1.0
115. Hasenfratz Lucie 1.0
116. Philippi Alain 1.0
117. Bouhot Gabriel 1.0
118. Christmann Francis 1.0
119. Baldauf Leon 1.0
120. Pivarot Danielle 1.0
121. Jaeger Irene 1.0
122. Billey Sophie 1.0
123. Urban Mickael 1.0
124. Sigward Marcel 1.0
125. Holtzer Andre 1.0
126. Piquet Gael 1.0
127. Yousfi Adem 1.0
128. Pham Tri-Luc 1.0
129. Bellier Theo 1.0
130. Brunner Christophe 1.0
131. Mathis Stephane 1.0
132. Dominguez-Weber Miguel 1.0
133. Dotzauer Felix 1.0
134. Gerling Quentin 1.0
135. Horlacher Hugo 1.0
136. Bouhali Alphonse 1.0
137. Georgel Benoit 1.0
138. Aydin Kubilay 1.0
139. Antoine Jean-Paul 1.0
140. Bath Francis 1.0
141. Reiss Albert 1.0
142. Montalvo Acosta Joel Jose 1.0
143. Moog Olivier 1.0
144. Baldandorj Temuulen 1.0
145. Schoonheere Jeanine 1.0
146. Schweitzer Andre 1.0
147. Hussmann Noe 1.0
148. Schwartz Joseph 1.0
149. Berlit Isaac 1.0
150. Wacker Yves 1.0
151. Vatonne Jean-Paul 1.0
152. Molusson Michel 1.0
153. Hiou Jean-Michel 1.0
154. Girolt Dylan 1.0
155. Lorang Patrice 1.0
156. Ottie Christian 1.0
157. Jacquot Michel 1.0
158. Pic Jacques 1.0
159. Ottie Amandine 1.0
160. Bialy Daniel 1.0
161. Oberli Jeremy 1.0
162. Rambeaux Eric 1.0
163. Cremmel Philippe 1.0
164. Colledani Cedric 1.0
165. Kircher Ernest 1.0
166. Kern Caroline 1.0
167. Gaudissard Eugene 1.0
168. Weisbeck Pierre 1.0
169. Schreyeck Florian 1.0
170. Thelen Sylvain 1.0
171. Eichmann Yannick 1.0
172. De Fremont Clement 1.0
173. De Ridder Wouter 1.0
174. Vaccaro Hugo 1.0
175. Scalia Jean 1.0
176. Risacher Simon 1.0
177. Verzeaux Nicolas 1.0
178. Essig Quentin 1.0
179. Peter Victoria 1.0
180. Schoettel Leo 1.0
181. Broian Stepan 1.0
182. Wielgocki Hubert 1.0
183. Martins Jose 1.0
184. Rabut Jordan 1.0
185. Schmitt Benjamin 1.0
186. Megnassan Gabriel 1.0
187. Schutz Daniel 1.0
188. Teyssier Fabrice 1.0
189. Patole Noam 1.0
190. Delarbre Paul 1.0
191. Patalano Lila 1.0
192. Walter Philippe 1.0
193. Lengert Rene 1.0
194. Fritsch Maxence 1.0
195. Rees Cedric 1.0
196. Fluhr Olivier 1.0
197. Arimiea Marcel 1.0
198. Friedelmeyer Rene 1.0
199. Metge Franck 1.0
200. Berg Timeo 1.0
201. Le Tuan Minh 1.0
202. Schmitt Frederic 1.0
203. Patalano Jade 1.0
204. Catalifaud Eric 1.0
205. Hummel Robert 1.0
206. Deckert Jean-Marie 1.0
207. Masson Dominique 1.0
208. Schmidt Franck 1.0
209. Parlas Kamil-Can 1.0
210. Beltzung Roger 1.0
211. Martin Jean-Pierre 1.0
212. Leveque Vincent 1.0
213. Regillo Michel 1.0
214. Schertzer Stephane 1.0
215. Graber Eric 1.0
216. Husser Mickael 1.0
217. De Faveri Gabriel 1.0
218. Boehm Francis 1.0
219. Charlier Jonathan 1.0
220. Hufschmitt Emmanuel 1.0
221. Ringele Jean-Richard 1.0
222. Osberger Frederic 1.0
223. Baeder Karl-Christian 1.0
224. Barnicol Georges 1.0
225. Marchal Serge 1.0
226. Dielaine Sylvain 1.0
227. Dolui David 1.0
228. Husser Thierry 1.0
229. Resch David 1.0
230. Bihry Quentin 1.0
231. Mahler Nicolas 1.0
232. Stolle Volker 1.0
233. Fernandez Miguel 1.0
234. Maggi Etienne 1.0
235. Taesch Franck 1.0
236. Hassler Tim 1.0
237. Bouvier Julien 1.0
238. Lemoine Charlotte 1.0
239. Meyer Albert 1.0
240. Vannereux Marc 1.0
241. Fenninger Mickael 1.0
242. Martin Andre 1.0
243. Beri Quentin 1.0
244. Cespedes Michel 1.0
245. Prot Aubin 1.0
246. Roos Philippe 1.0
247. Panoff Axel 1.0
248. Pierson Marie-Joseph 1.0
249. Lefebvre Maxime 1.0
250. Gomez Haro Thiebaut 1.0
251. Braun Maurice 1.0
252. Ferrere Isabelle 0.5
253. De Nardis Jean-Pierre 0.5
254. Behra Jean 0.5
255. Francois Alain 0.5
256. Souttre Thomas 0.5
257. Carrette Jean 0.5
258. Kocha Bruno 0.5
259. Schultz Charles 0.5
260. Vanoutryve Regis 0.5
261. Antoine Remy 0.5
262. Demange Jean 0.5
263. Frieh Sylvain 0.5
264. Grienti Paul 0.5
265. Dieffenthaler Jean-francois 0.5
266. Gumb Francis 0.5
267. Schreiber Pierrick 0.5
268. Filipozzi Justin 0.5
269. Pfister Thierry 0.5
270. Sarazin Ghislain 0.5
271. Mousques Jean Michel 0.5
272. Steyer-striby Alexis 0.5
273. Sesia Noah 0.5
274. Tartaglia Alfonso 0.5
275. Meyer Henri-Michel 0.5
276. Rambeaux Solene 0.5
277. Fenart Lucas 0.5
278. Delanzy Eric 0.5
279. Guenneugues Marc 0.5
280. Ruscio Pierre 0.5
281. Curguz Milomir 0.5
282. Loiseau Thierry 0.5
283. Genaud Stephane 0.5
284. Trapp Claude 0.5
285. Rigo Maurice 0.5
286. Bauer Denis 0.5
287. Zsambokrethy Michel 0.5
288. Le Tuan Bao 0.5
289. Bonnici Jean Marc 0.5
290. Kaempfe Werner 0.5
291. Simon Charles 0.5
292. Eichinger Frederic 0.5
293. Viennot Kevin 0.5
294. Charlemagne Didier 0.5
295. Bolognini Marc 0.5
296. Foessel Marcel 0.5
297. Bellier Anthony 0.5
298. Grima Francis 0.5
299. Lebrun Leo 0.5
300. Kaiser Vincent 0.5
301. Buttard Pascal 0.5
302. Ziegler Martin 0.5
303. Christophe Jean-Paul 0.5
304. Walter Thomas 0.5
305. Molinet Dominique 0.5
306. Fischer Alexis 0.5
307. Sauter Loic 0.5
308. Dietrich Christelle 0.5
309. Fichter Philippe 0.5
310. Lauciello Jonathan 0.5
311. Ostermann Detlew 0.5
312. Jacob Eva 0.5
313. Turin Denis 0.5
314. Parlas Julie 0.5
315. Roussel-Galle Pierre 0.0
316. Lollier Marc 0.0
317. Haenel Philippe 0.0
318. Mercier Jean-Pierre 0.0
319. Schmidt Emma 0.0
320. Aichelmann Lucas 0.0
321. Belhadri Mael 0.0
322. Viola Alessandro 0.0
323. Clerc Jean-Paul 0.0
324. Wittmann Philippe 0.0
325. Schoepff Loic 0.0
326. Roellinger Cedric 0.0
327. Schaeffer Denis 0.0
328. Colombe Mathieu 0.0
329. Birgy Albert 0.0
330. Vix Pierre 0.0
331. Luneau Esteban 0.0
332. Buchon Marie 0.0
333. Graff Nathalie 0.0
334. Spoehrle Julien 0.0
335. Tritsch Renaud 0.0
336. Martin Susanne 0.0
337. Koebel Lucien 0.0
338. Jehl Jeremy 0.0
339. Zwenger Jeremie 0.0
340. Acker Jean-Marie 0.0
341. Thali Ilias 0.0
342. Alter Dimitry 0.0
343. Dal-Maso Corinne 0.0
344. Eichenauer Maria 0.0
345. Jaafar Axel 0.0
346. Steibel Julien 0.0
347. Dietrich Baptiste 0.0
348. Daya Kamel 0.0
349. Roellinger Cyril 0.0
350. Glasser Matthieu 0.0
351. Lutzweiller Vincent 0.0
352. Finck Marc 0.0
353. Obrecht Herve 0.0
354. Falusi Andre 0.0
355. Taesch Henri 0.0
356. Wiedemann Michel 0.0
357. Arnould Michel 0.0
358. Graff Francois 0.0
359. Marchal Quentin 0.0
360. Sovilj Mirko 0.0
361. Kuhn Markus 0.0
362. Sourdais Nicolas 0.0
363. Arhan Tanguy 0.0
364. Hugues Matteo 0.0
365. Roth Marcel 0.0
366. Felbinger Joseph 0.0
367. Grandjanin Christophe 0.0
368. Hummel Raphael 0.0
369. Mathiot Jean-Marc 0.0
370. Melle-Vuillod Vianney 0.0
371. Karm Nathan 0.0
372. Lerch Robin 0.0
373. Sourdais Edgar 0.0
374. Musslin Michel 0.0
375. Schmaltz Gerard 0.0
376. Burg Denis 0.0
377. Violette Laurent 0.0
378. Fischer Claudia 0.0
379. Mahler Joseph 0.0
380. Zambrzycki Georges 0.0
381. Goetschy Arnaud 0.0
382. Beisser Andre 0.0
383. Schmitt Xavier 0.0
384. Kieffer Claude 0.0
385. Herbreteau Lionel 0.0
386. Kech Loan 0.0
387. Schmidt Pierre 0.0
388. Kech Lilian 0.0
389. Stritmatter Pierre 0.0
390. Hoellinger Serge 0.0
391. Rubrecht Stephane 0.0
392. Schmitt Matthias 0.0
393. Wanner Georges 0.0
394. Gerthoffer Matthieu 0.0
395. Boehler Thierry 0.0
396. Rambeaux Loick 0.0
397. Guilleux Jose 0.0
398. Dietrich Antoine 0.0
399. Schnepp Jacky 0.0
400. Muller Patrick 0.0
401. Emanuel Justin 0.0
402. Scheibel Theo 0.0
403. Kubler Joseph 0.0
404. Schmitt Noe 0.0
405. Boulariah Yanis 0.0
406. Spoehrle Eric 0.0
407. Schneider Henri 0.0
408. Schebacher Solene 0.0
409. Loga Daniel 0.0
410. Martinet Laura 0.0
411. Tharode Andre 0.0
412. Boehringer Simon 0.0
413. Laib Nassim 0.0
414. Messa Romain 0.0
415. Lhuillier Monin Victor 0.0
416. Cuny Jacques 0.0
417. Mercier Melvin 0.0
418. Graff Guillaume 0.0
419. Pizzi Axel 0.0
420. Ehret Nicolas 0.0
421. Heckmann Melvin 0.0
422. Selmani Ideal 0.0
423. Schildknecht Laetitia 0.0
424. Lanz Frederic 0.0
425. Schoettel Guy 0.0
426. Ohrel Daniel 0.0
427. Kehayoff Ivan 0.0
428. Zsambokrethy Hubert 0.0
429. Devroux Philippe 0.0
430. Ktab Yanis 0.0
431. Heit Flora 0.0
432. Guimbaud Nora 0.0
433. Geyer Tom 0.0
434. Costa Rene 0.0
435. Louis Christopher 0.0
436. Piquet Laurent 0.0
437. Ferreira Leo 0.0
438. Ben Jaffel Mourad 0.0
439. Labrosse Maxime 0.0
440. Poli Nicolas 0.0
441. Martz Cecilia 0.0
442. Tritsch Kerian 0.0
443. Dirand Kennocha 0.0
444. Foley Dylan 0.0
445. Hoffbeck Vincent 0.0
446. Meyer Adrien 0.0
447. Bonfadini Patrice 0.0
448. Emanuel Patrick 0.0
449. Mitic Nikola 0.0
450. Kapps Charles 0.0
451. Alter Ethan 0.0
452. Tabak Stanislas 0.0
453. Metzger Suzanne 0.0
454. Loth Aloyse 0.0
455. Sour Christian 0.0
456. Grit Yanis 0.0
457. Blaess Hugo 0.0
458. Hoerter Laurence 0.0
459. Serre Adrien 0.0
460. Cividini Angelo 0.0
461. Zipfel Guy 0.0
462. Hugel Anthony 0.0
463. Reibel Virgile 0.0
464. Kubler Jean-Luc 0.0
465. Rietsch Paul 0.0
466. Ferbach Hubert 0.0
467. Gallaud Yves 0.0
468. Raharimbolamena Abel 0.0
469. Ferrer Lauriane 0.0
470. Kubler Christian 0.0
471. Schweyer Jean-Pierre 0.0
472. Kuss Fernand 0.0
473. Caritey Dorian 0.0
474. Sanjari Arman 0.0
475. Zsambokrethy Charly 0.0
476. Lorber Baptiste 0.0
477. Moret Martine 0.0
478. Grevis Emile 0.0
479. Jude Matthieu 0.0
480. Broggini Claude 0.0
481. Ittel Thibaud 0.0
482. Christmann Mariam 0.0
483. Roth Etienne 0.0

Team 2015 - Alsace - Part 2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alain F. (1510F) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Dominique M. (0)
David G. (1670F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Jean-Marc M. (1666F)
Quentin T. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Stephane M. (1446F)
Stephane S. (0) 1.0 1:0 0 Emile G. (0)
Bernard O. (0) 1.0 1:0 0 Christian K. (0)
Bocar S. A. (1425F) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Michel W. (1493F)
Andre H. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Christophe D. G. (0)
Vincent B. (1530F) 1.0 1:0 0 Etienne R. (0)
Catherine A. (1337F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Adem Y. (0)
Remy K. (1187F) 1.0 1:0 0 Arman S. (0)
Jean-Jacques Z. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Theo B. (0)
Bertrand W. (1277F) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Leon B. (0)
Guillaume S. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.5 Thomas W. (0)
Ivo M. (1089F) 1.0 1:0 0 Jean-Pierre S. (0)
Philippe L. (0) 1.0 1:0 1.0 Telmen B. (0)
Maryne G. (0) 1.0 1:0 0.0 Philippe H. (0)
Francois M. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Miodrag P. (0)
Antoine I. (0) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Albert R. (0)
Valentin B. (1624F) 0.5 1:0 0.5 Thierry P. (0)
Maxime M. (1582F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Marc G. (1549F)
Francois S. (1409F) 1.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Boudjemaa Y. (0)
Pierre D. (1094F) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Nolan W. (0)
Didier L. (1375F) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Nikola M. (0)
Pablo M. (1325F) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Laurent P. (0)
Noemie H. (1373F) 0.5 1:0 1.0 Alphonse B. (0)
Quentin M. (0) 0.5 1:0 0.0 Vincent L. (0)
Jean-Pierre C. (0) 1.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Anthony B. (0)
Maurice B. (0) 0 1:0 0.0 Andre B. (1557F)
Maxime L. (0) 0 1:0 1.0 Christophe B. (1492F)
Axel P. (1521F) 0 1:0 0.0 Gerard S. (1434F)
Philippe R. (0) 0 1:0 0.5 Christelle D. (0)
Aubin P. (0) 0 1:0 0.0 Lucien K. (0)
Quentin B. (0) 0 1:0 0.0 Daniel O. (0)
Mickael F. (0) 0 1:0 1.0 Camille B. (0)
Julien B. (1366F) 0 1:0 1.0 Gabriel B. (0)
Franck T. (1106F) 0 1:0 0.0 Justin E. (0)
Olivier M. (0) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Lionel H. (0)
Jose M. A. J. (1681F) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Daniel M. (1722F)
Francis B. (1414F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Bruno K. (0)
Alfred M. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Eric S. (0)
Guillaume L. (0) 0.5 0.5:0.5 0.0 Pierre R. (0)
Laurent S. (0) 0.5 0.5:0.5 1.0 Jose C. (0)
Bernard B. (1353F) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Patrick E. (0)
Regine V. (1483F) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Denis K. (0)
Pierre M. (0) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Bruno B. (0)
Herve T. (0) 0.0 1:0 0 Jean-Luc K. (0)
Armand H. (0) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Maxime B. (0)
Henri B. (1435F) 1.0 0:1 0.5 David B. (1454F)
Roland M. (1310F) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Marc F. (0)
Joseph B. (1413F) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Robert F. (1439F)
Philippe S. (0) 0.0 1:0 1.0 Lucie H. (1369F)
Francis S. (1401F) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Boris L. (0)
Leonard C. (0) 0.0 1:0 0 Fernand K. (0)
Kubilay A. (0) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Christopher L. (0)
Benoit G. (0) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Patrick B. (0)
Quentin G. (0) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Marcel S. (0)
Felix D. (0) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Hugo H. (1474F)
Miguel D. (0) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Renaud T. (0)
Tri-Luc P. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Claude N. (1570F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andre H. (0) 0.0 1:0 0 Dorian C. (0)
Mickael U. (0) 1.0 0:1 0 Marie-Joseph P. (0)
Irene J. (0) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Christian G. (1507F)
Danielle P. (1472F) 1.0 0:1 0.0 Xavier Z. (1272F)
Francis C. (1268F) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Philippe D. (0)
Alain P. (0) 1.0 0:1 0.5 Hector P. (0)
Axel B. (1054F) 0.0 1:0 0.0 Kerian T. (0)
Gilbert S. (0) 1.0 0:1 0 Charlotte L. (0)
Stephane E. (0) 0.0 1:0 0 Martine M. (0)
Tri P. C. (1293F) 1.0 0:1 0 Marc V. (0)
Francis A. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Claude D. (1235F)
Louison L. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Arthur G. (0)
Mano S. (1249F) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Robin H. (0)
Detlew O. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Henri-Michel M. (1879F)
Philippe F. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Francois B. (0)
Denis B. (1563F) 0.0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Jean-louis H. (1603F)
Julie P. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Bruno M. (0)
Denis T. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Thierry G. (0)
Eva J. (1470F) 0 0.5:0.5 1.0 Loic D. (1434F)
Justin F. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Vincent K. (0)
Jean-Pierre D. N. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.5 Jean-Paul A. (0)
Alexis F. (1525F) 0.5 0:1 0.5 Marie-Claire D. (1380F)
Jean-Paul C. (0) 0.5 0:1 1.0 Hubert S. (1380F)
Pascal B. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0 Jonathan L. (0)
Leo L. (0) 0.5 0:1 0.5 Xiaoming G. (0)
Marcel F. (0) 0.0 0.5:0.5 0.0 Isabelle F. (0)
Thierry B. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Cedric L. (1972F)
Claude B. (0) 0 0:1 0.0 Eric Z. (0)
Georges W. (1678F) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Arnaud G. (2037F)
Lauriane F. (1611F) 0 0:1 1.0 Emmanuel H. (1791F)
Yves G. (0) 0 0:1 0.5 Gerard D. (1775F)
Hubert F. (0) 0 0:1 1.0 Jerome G. (1691F)
Claudia F. (0) 0.0 0:1 0 Thiebaut G. H. (1578F)
Denis B. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Jean-Marie F. (1970F)
Virgile R. (0) 0 0:1 0.5 Maxime W. (1594F)
Matteo H. (1415F) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Thierry C. (0)
Mirko S. (1529F) 0.0 0:1 0.5 Marc M. (1501F)
Michel A. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Gael P. (0)
Mariam C. (0) 0 0:1 0.5 Philippe G. (1493F)
Julien S. (1422F) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Thierry S. (0)
Maria E. (1450F) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Jean-claude C. (1538F)
Matthieu J. (0) 0 0:1 1.0 Edmond N. (1453F)
Susanne M. (1225F) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Sophie B. (1327F)
Loic S. (0) 0.0 0:1 0 Albert M. (1535F)
Aloyse L. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Edmond M. (0)
Suzanne M. (0) 0.0 0:1 0 Etienne M. (0)
Baptiste L. (0) 0 0:1 1.0 Isabelle R. (0)
Charles K. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Nicolas G. (1543F)
Cecilia M. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Paul-Etienne A. (0)
Nicolas P. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Mickael S. (1419F)
Abel R. (0) 0 0:1 1.0 Denis W. (0)
Flora H. (0) 0.0 0:1 0.0 Jean-Marc Z. (1225F)
Hubert Z. (0) 0.0 0:1 0 Andre M. (0)
Paul R. (0) 0 0:1 1.0 Didier H. (1318F)
Laetitia S. (0) 0.0 0:1 0 Michel C. (0)
Thibaud I. (0) 0 0:1 1.0 Hubert S. (0)
Charly Z. (0) 0 0:1 0.0 Elise H. (0)
Eric S. (0) 0.0 0:1 1.0 Ethan K. (1277F)
Jean-Pierre M. (0) 0.0 0:1 0 Tim H. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Feld A.
1:0
Molinet D.
.
Gerthoffert D.
1:0
Mathiot J.
.
Thieblemont Q.
1:0
Mathis S.
.
Schildknecht S.
1:0
Grevis E.
.
Oberlin B.
1:0
Kubler C.
.
Sow A.
1:0
Wiedemann M.
.
Halter A.
1:0
Di Grande C.
.
Burkart V.
1:0
Roth E.
.
Adam C.
1:0
Yousfi A.
.
Kuhry R.
1:0
Sanjari A.
.
Zorn J.
1:0
Bellier T.
.
Wilhelm B.
1:0
Baldauf L.
.
Schneider G.
1:0
Walter T.
.
Malinowski I.
1:0
Schweyer J.
.
Linder P.
1:0
Baldandorj T.
.
Granger M.
1:0
Haenel P.
.
Montpezat F.
0.5:0.5
Petrovic M.
.
Ianniciello A.
1:0
Reiss A.
.
Burkart V.
1:0
Pfister T.
.
Muller M.
0.5:0.5
Guenneugues M.
.
Seyer F.
0.5:0.5
Yousfi B.
.
Dehlinger P.
1:0
Wertenschlag-Weber N.
.
Labrosse D.
1:0
Mitic N.
.
Matus P.
1:0
Piquet L.
.
Hurter N.
1:0
Bouhali A.
.
Mathern Q.
1:0
Lutzweiller V.
.
Cocheteau J.
0.5:0.5
Bellier A.
.
Braun M.
1:0
Beisser A.
.
Lefebvre M.
1:0
Brunner C.
.
Panoff A.
1:0
Schmaltz G.
.
Roos P.
1:0
Dietrich C.
.
Prot A.
1:0
Koebel L.
.
Beri Q.
1:0
Ohrel D.
.
Fenninger M.
1:0
Bottemer C.
.
Bouvier J.
1:0
Bouhot G.
.
Taesch F.
1:0
Emanuel J.
.
Moog O.
1:0
Herbreteau L.
.
Montalvo Acosta J.
0:1
Mathis D.
.
Bath F.
0.5:0.5
Kocha B.
.
Muller A.
0:1
Schreiber E.
.
Lecomte G.
0.5:0.5
Ruscio P.
.
Sauvage L.
0.5:0.5
Castro J.
.
Bartel B.
1:0
Emanuel P.
.
Virion R.
0:1
Klein D.
.
Mannhart P.
1:0
Brengard B.
.
Teston H.
1:0
Kubler J.
.
Hamman A.
0:1
Biechel M.
.
Bieber H.
0:1
Billey D.
.
Mutschler R.
1:0
Finck M.
.
Becker J.
0:1
Francois R.
.
Schmitt P.
1:0
Hasenfratz L.
.
Scherno F.
0:1
Lagadeuc B.
.
Cayrou L.
1:0
Kuss F.
.
Aydin K.
1:0
Louis C.
.
Georgel B.
0:1
Bertrand P.
.
Gerling Q.
0:1
Sigward M.
.
Dotzauer F.
0:1
Horlacher H.
.
Dominguez-Weber M.
1:0
Tritsch R.
.
Pham T.
0:1
Niedzielski C.
.
Holtzer A.
1:0
Caritey D.
.
Urban M.
0:1
Pierson M.
.
Jaeger I.
0:1
Giroud C.
.
Pivarot D.
0:1
Zimmermann X.
.
Christmann F.
1:0
Devroux P.
.
Philippi A.
0:1
Pfister H.
.
Buttard A.
1:0
Tritsch K.
.
Schaeffer G.
0:1
Lemoine C.
.
Emmelin S.
1:0
Moret M.
.
Pham C.
0:1
Vannereux M.
.
Adam F.
0:1
Defauchy C.
.
Lebrun L.
0:1
Ge A.
.
Schneider M.
0:1
Haristoy R.
.
Ostermann D.
0.5:0.5
Meyer H.
.
Fichter P.
0.5:0.5
Blenner F.
.
Bauer D.
0.5:0.5
Heckly J.
.
Parlas J.
0.5:0.5
Matuszewski B.
.
Turin D.
0.5:0.5
Girolt T.
.
Jacob E.
0.5:0.5
Diebolt L.
.
Filipozzi J.
0.5:0.5
Kaiser V.
.
De Nardis J.
0.5:0.5
Antoine J.
.
Fischer A.
0:1
D`eurveiller M.
.
Christophe J.
0:1
Simon H.
.
Buttard P.
0.5:0.5
Lauciello J.
.
Lebrun L.
0:1
Ge X.
.
Foessel M.
0.5:0.5
Ferrere I.
.
Boehler T.
0:1
Lebhertz C.
.
Broggini C.
0:1
Zimpfer E.
.
Wanner G.
0:1
Gandillet A.
.
Ferrer L.
0:1
Hamm E.
.
Gallaud Y.
0:1
Dubs G.
.
Ferbach H.
0:1
Genzling J.
.
Fischer C.
0:1
Gomez Haro T.
.
Burg D.
0:1
Fessler J.
.
Reibel V.
0:1
Weibel M.
.
Hugues M.
0:1
Chainbaux T.
.
Sovilj M.
0:1
Muller M.
.
Arnould M.
0:1
Piquet G.
.
Christmann M.
0:1
Genzling P.
.
Steibel J.
0:1
Silbermann T.
.
Eichenauer M.
0:1
Coyne J.
.
Jude M.
0:1
Nachbaur E.
.
Martin S.
0:1
Billey S.
.
Schoepff L.
0:1
Meyer A.
.
Loth A.
0:1
Milbrand E.
.
Metzger S.
0:1
Maggi E.
.
Lorber B.
0:1
Riegel I.
.
Kapps C.
0:1
Giroud N.
.
Martz C.
0:1
Atger P.
.
Poli N.
0:1
Schroetter M.
.
Raharimbolamena A.
0:1
Weibel D.
.
Heit F.
0:1
Zilliox J.
.
Zsambokrethy H.
0:1
Martin A.
.
Rietsch P.
0:1
Horlacher D.
.
Schildknecht L.
0:1
Cespedes M.
.
Ittel T.
0:1
Sittler H.
.
Zsambokrethy C.
0:1
Hasenfratz E.
.
Spoehrle E.
0:1
Kubesch E.
.
Mercier J.
0:1
Hassler T.

Team 2015 - Alsace - Part 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Stolle Volker 2171F
Gandillet Arnaud 2037F
Osberger Frederic 2034F
Schertzer Stephane 1974F
Lebhertz Cedric 1972F
Fessler Jean-Marie 1970F
Marchal Serge 1905F
Meyer Henri-Michel 1879F
Husser Mickael 1865F
Graber Eric 1847F
Resch David 1795F
Hamm Emmanuel 1791F
Gerthoffer Matthieu 1784F
Dubs Gerard 1775F
Husser Thierry 1772F
Marchal Quentin 1755F
Curguz Milomir 1746F
Mathis Daniel 1722F
Charlier Jonathan 1719F
Parlas Kamil-Can 1717F
Boehm Francis 1711F
Viennot Kevin 1704F
Fernandez Miguel 1701F
Schmidt Pierre 1695F
Genzling Jerome 1691F
Costa Rene 1681F
Montalvo Acosta Joel Jose 1681F
Wanner Georges 1678F
Gerthoffert David 1670F
Bonnici Jean Marc 1667F
Mathiot Jean-Marc 1666F
Taesch Henri 1658F
Antoine Remy 1657F
Regillo Michel 1654F
Hummel Robert 1653F
Frieh Sylvain 1641F
Arimiea Marcel 1637F
Burkart Valentin 1624F
Schnepp Jacky 1624F
De Faveri Gabriel 1618F
Weisbeck Pierre 1614F
Ferrer Lauriane 1611F
Heckly Jean-louis 1603F
Muller Patrick 1600F
Colledani Cedric 1596F
Charlemagne Didier 1595F
Loiseau Thierry 1594F
Weibel Maxime 1594F
Fluhr Olivier 1586F
Muller Maxime 1582F
Rambeaux Loick 1581F
Gomez Haro Thiebaut 1578F
Scalia Jean 1577F
Zambrzycki Georges 1571F
Niedzielski Claude 1570F
Masson Dominique 1567F
Bauer Denis 1563F
Teyssier Fabrice 1561F
Thelen Sylvain 1561F
Beisser Andre 1557F
Guenneugues Marc 1549F
Giroud Nicolas 1543F
Coyne Jean-claude 1538F
Meyer Albert 1535F
Burkart Vincent 1530F
Sovilj Mirko 1529F
Deckert Jean-Marie 1528F
Fischer Alexis 1525F
Barnicol Georges 1522F
Vanoutryve Regis 1522F
Panoff Axel 1521F
Bihry Quentin 1514F
Feld Alain 1510F
Giroud Christian 1507F
Schmitt Frederic 1505F
Muller Marc 1501F
Falusi Andre 1494F
Genzling Philippe 1493F
Wiedemann Michel 1493F
Brunner Christophe 1492F
Bonfadini Patrice 1485F
Schoettel Leo 1483F
Virion Regine 1483F
Tartaglia Alfonso 1479F
Ziegler Martin 1479F
Horlacher Hugo 1474F
Pivarot Danielle 1472F
Jacob Eva 1470F
Zipfel Guy 1464F
Loga Daniel 1462F
Grandjanin Christophe 1458F
Billey David 1454F
Nachbaur Edmond 1453F
Rambeaux Solene 1453F
Eichenauer Maria 1450F
Mathis Stephane 1446F
Francois Robert 1439F
Bieber Henri 1435F
Diebolt Loic 1434F
Schmaltz Gerard 1434F
Sow Aliou Bocar 1425F
De Fremont Clement 1422F
Steibel Julien 1422F
Schroetter Mickael 1419F
Hugues Matteo 1415F
Bath Francis 1414F
Becker Joseph 1413F
Sesia Noah 1411F
Seyer Francois 1409F
Grit Yanis 1403F
Hiou Jean-Michel 1402F
Ehret Nicolas 1401F
Scherno Francis 1401F
Patalano Jade 1400F
Wielgocki Hubert 1398F
Steyer-striby Alexis 1395F
Kern Caroline 1392F
Stritmatter Pierre 1390F
Kech Lilian 1383F
D`eurveiller Marie-Claire 1380F
Simon Hubert 1380F
Rambeaux Eric 1379F
Labrosse Didier 1375F
Hurter Noemie 1373F
Hasenfratz Lucie 1369F
Bouvier Julien 1366F
Dielaine Sylvain 1365F
Grima Francis 1365F
Francois Alain 1364F
Kech Loan 1357F
Melle-Vuillod Vianney 1356F
Bartel Bernard 1353F
Souttre Thomas 1352F
Sourdais Nicolas 1342F
Schmitt Benjamin 1339F
Adam Catherine 1337F
Billey Sophie 1327F
Matus Pablo 1325F
Horlacher Didier 1318F
Mutschler Roland 1310F
Pham Cong Tri 1293F
Dirand Kennocha 1289F
Patole Noam 1282F
Kubesch Ethan 1277F
Wilhelm Bertrand 1277F
Zimmermann Xavier 1272F
Christmann Francis 1268F
Megnassan Gabriel 1262F
Berlit Isaac 1253F
Schneider Mano 1249F
Defauchy Claude 1235F
Martin Susanne 1225F
Zilliox Jean-Marc 1225F
Patalano Lila 1222F
Jaafar Axel 1213F
Martinet Laura 1209F
Kuhry Remy 1187F
Fritsch Maxence 1171F
Jehl Jeremy 1163F
Taesch Franck 1106F
Dehlinger Pierre 1094F
Malinowski Ivo 1089F
Buttard Axel 1054F
Lengert Rene 1038F
Acker Jean-Marie 0
Adam Francis 0
Aichelmann Lucas 0
Alter Dimitry 0
Alter Ethan 0
Antoine Jean-Paul 0
Arhan Tanguy 0
Arnould Michel 0
Atger Paul-Etienne 0
Aydin Kubilay 0
Baeder Karl-Christian 0
Baldandorj Telmen 0
Baldandorj Temuulen 0
Baldauf Leon 0
Behra Jean 0
Belhadri Mael 0
Bellier Anthony 0
Bellier Theo 0
Beltzung Roger 0
Ben Jaffel Mourad 0
Berg Timeo 0
Beri Quentin 0
Bertrand Patrick 0
Bialy Daniel 0
Biechel Maxime 0
Birgy Albert 0
Blaess Hugo 0
Blenner Francois 0
Boehler Thierry 0
Boehringer Simon 0
Bolognini Marc 0
Bottemer Camille 0
Bouhali Alphonse 0
Bouhot Gabriel 0
Boulariah Yanis 0
Braun Maurice 0
Brengard Bruno 0
Broggini Claude 0
Broian Stepan 0
Buchon Marie 0
Burg Denis 0
Buttard Pascal 0
Caritey Dorian 0
Carrette Jean 0
Castro Jose 0
Catalifaud Eric 0
Cayrou Leonard 0
Cespedes Michel 0
Chainbaux Thierry 0
Christmann Mariam 0
Christophe Jean-Paul 0
Cividini Angelo 0
Clerc Jean-Paul 0
Cocheteau Jean-Pierre 0
Colombe Mathieu 0
Cremmel Philippe 0
Cuny Jacques 0
Dal-Maso Corinne 0
Dany Roger 0
Daya Kamel 0
De Nardis Jean-Pierre 0
De Ridder Wouter 0
Delanzy Eric 0
Delarbre Paul 0
Demange Jean 0
Devroux Philippe 0
Di Grande Christophe 0
Dieffenthaler Jean-francois 0
Dietrich Antoine 0
Dietrich Baptiste 0
Dietrich Christelle 0
Dolui David 0
Dominguez-Weber Miguel 0
Dotzauer Felix 0
Duluc Vincent 0
Duvoid Gerard 0
Edme Hubert 0
Eichinger Frederic 0
Eichmann Yannick 0
Emanuel Justin 0
Emanuel Patrick 0
Emmelin Stephane 0
Essig Quentin 0
Ey Maxime 0
Felbinger Joseph 0
Fenart Lucas 0
Fenninger Mickael 0
Ferbach Hubert 0
Ferreira Leo 0
Ferrere Isabelle 0
Fichter Philippe 0
Filipozzi Justin 0
Finck Marc 0
Fischer Claudia 0
Foessel Marcel 0
Foley Dylan 0
Friedelmeyer Rene 0
Gallaud Yves 0
Gaudissard Eugene 0
Ge Arthur 0
Ge Xiaoming 0
Genaud Stephane 0
Georgel Benoit 0
Gerling Quentin 0
Geyer Tom 0
Girolt Dylan 0
Girolt Thierry 0
Glasser Matthieu 0
Goetschy Arnaud 0
Graff Francois 0
Graff Guillaume 0
Graff Nathalie 0
Granger Maryne 0
Grevis Emile 0
Grienti Paul 0
Guilleux Jose 0
Guimbaud Nora 0
Gumb Francis 0
Haenel Philippe 0
Halter Andre 0
Hamman Armand 0
Haristoy Robin 0
Hasenfratz Elise 0
Hassler Tim 0
Heckmann Melvin 0
Heit Flora 0
Herbreteau Lionel 0
Hoellinger Serge 0
Hoerter Laurence 0
Hoffbeck Vincent 0
Holtzer Andre 0
Hufschmitt Emmanuel 0
Hugel Anthony 0
Hummel Raphael 0
Hussmann Noe 0
Ianniciello Antoine 0
Ittel Thibaud 0
Jacquot Michel 0
Jaeger Irene 0
Jude Matthieu 0
Kaempfe Werner 0
Kaiser Vincent 0
Kapps Charles 0
Karm Nathan 0
Kehayoff Ivan 0
Kieffer Claude 0
Kircher Ernest 0
Klein Denis 0
Knorer Erich 0
Kocha Bruno 0
Koebel Lucien 0
Ktab Yanis 0
Kubler Christian 0
Kubler Jean-Luc 0
Kubler Joseph 0
Kuhn Markus 0
Kuss Fernand 0
Labrosse Maxime 0
Lagadeuc Boris 0
Laib Nassim 0
Lanz Frederic 0
Lauciello Jonathan 0
Le Tuan Bao 0
Le Tuan Minh 0
Lebrun Leo 0
Lebrun Louison 0
Lecomte Guillaume 0
Lefebvre Maxime 0
Lemoine Charlotte 0
Lerch Robin 0
Leveque Vincent 0
Lhuillier Monin Victor 0
Linder Philippe 0
Lipp Pierre 0
Lollier Marc 0
Lorang Patrice 0
Lorber Baptiste 0
Loth Aloyse 0
Louis Christopher 0
Luneau Esteban 0
Lutzweiller Vincent 0
Maggi Etienne 0
Mahler Joseph 0
Mahler Nicolas 0
Mannhart Pierre 0
Martin Andre 0
Martin Jean-Pierre 0
Martins Jose 0
Martz Cecilia 0
Mathern Quentin 0
Matuszewski Bruno 0
Mercier Jean-Pierre 0
Mercier Melvin 0
Messa Romain 0
Metge Franck 0
Metzger Suzanne 0
Meyer Adrien 0
Milbrand Edmond 0
Mitic Nikola 0
Molinet Dominique 0
Molusson Michel 0
Montpezat Francois 0
Moog Olivier 0
Moret Martine 0
Moser Eric 0
Mousques Jean Michel 0
Muller Alfred 0
Muser Raphael 0
Musslin Michel 0
Oberli Jeremy 0
Oberlin Bernard 0
Obrecht Herve 0
Ohrel Daniel 0
Ostermann Detlew 0
Ottie Amandine 0
Ottie Christian 0
Parlas Julie 0
Peter Victoria 0
Petrovic Miodrag 0
Pfister Hector 0
Pfister Thierry 0
Pham Tri-Luc 0
Philippi Alain 0
Pic Jacques 0
Pierson Marie-Joseph 0
Piquet Gael 0
Piquet Laurent 0
Pizzi Axel 0
Poli Nicolas 0
Prot Aubin 0
Rabut Jordan 0
Raharimbolamena Abel 0
Rees Cedric 0
Reibel Virgile 0
Reiss Albert 0
Riegel Isabelle 0
Rietsch Paul 0
Rigo Maurice 0
Ringele Jean-Richard 0
Risacher Simon 0
Roellinger Cedric 0
Roellinger Cyril 0
Roos Philippe 0
Roth Etienne 0
Roth Marcel 0
Roussel-Galle Pierre 0
Rubrecht Stephane 0
Ruscio Pierre 0
Sanjari Arman 0
Sarazin Ghislain 0
Sauter Loic 0
Sauvage Laurent 0
Schaeffer Denis 0
Schaeffer Gilbert 0
Schebacher Solene 0
Scheibel Theo 0
Schicklin Etienne 0
Schildknecht Laetitia 0
Schildknecht Stephane 0
Schmidt Emma 0
Schmidt Franck 0
Schmitt Matthias 0
Schmitt Noe 0
Schmitt Philippe 0
Schmitt Xavier 0
Schneider Guillaume 0
Schneider Henri 0
Schoepff Loic 0
Schoettel Guy 0
Schoonheere Jeanine 0
Schreiber Eric 0
Schreiber Pierrick 0
Schreyeck Florian 0
Schultz Charles 0
Schutz Daniel 0
Schwartz Joseph 0
Schweitzer Andre 0
Schweyer Jean-Pierre 0
Selmani Ideal 0
Serre Adrien 0
Sigward Marcel 0
Silbermann Thierry 0
Simon Charles 0
Sittler Hubert 0
Sour Christian 0
Sourdais Edgar 0
Spoehrle Eric 0
Spoehrle Julien 0
Tabak Stanislas 0
Teston Herve 0
Thali Ilias 0
Tharode Andre 0
Thieblemont Quentin 0
Trapp Claude 0
Tritsch Kerian 0
Tritsch Renaud 0
Turin Denis 0
Urban Mickael 0
Vaccaro Hugo 0
Vannereux Marc 0
Vatonne Jean-Paul 0
Verzeaux Nicolas 0
Viola Alessandro 0
Violette Laurent 0
Vix Pierre 0
Wacker Yves 0
Walter Philippe 0
Walter Thomas 0
Weibel Denis 0
Wertenschlag-Weber Nolan 0
Wittmann Philippe 0
Yousfi Adem 0
Yousfi Boudjemaa 0
Zimpfer Eric 0
Zorn Jean-Jacques 0
Zsambokrethy Charly 0
Zsambokrethy Hubert 0
Zsambokrethy Michel 0
Zwenger Jeremie 0

Team 2015 - Alsace - Part 2

Export

Team 2015 - Alsace - Part 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2015 - Alsace - Part 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.