23rd CRO Team Ch - II. League West Boys U20

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

23rd CRO Team Ch - II. League West Boys U20
2014-11-22
2014-12-14
Croatia
Rijeka

Rules

Team
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

23rd CRO Team Ch - II. League West Boys U20

Rank

Date of round : 2014-12-14
Categories:
Position Name Score
1. Dasic Jelena 6.5
2. Tica Sven 6.0
3. Klaric Nikolina 6.0
4. Loncar Matusan Tin 5.5
5. Vujic Viktorija 5.5
6. Haidinger Erik 5.0
7. Radikovic Anamarija 5.0
8. Mravic Filip 5.0
9. Cvitan Ena 5.0
10. Zuteg Dorotea 4.5
11. Kauzlaric Andrija 4.5
12. Vujic Agata 4.0
13. Krajacic Ivona 4.0
14. Petrovic David 4.0
15. Sepcic Sabino 3.5
16. Alavanja Denis 3.5
17. Posmuga Suzana 3.0
18. Dasic Lana 2.5
19. Salkovic Matej 2.5
20. Dignum Oliver Branko 2.5
21. Zec Dorijan 2.5
22. Vesel Gabriel 2.0
23. Lakovic Mihael 2.0
24. Preksavec Luka 2.0
25. Tomljanovic Marin 2.0
26. Jugovic Petra 1.5
27. Paunovic David 1.0
28. Podobnik Eugen 1.0
29. Baric Oliver 1.0
30. Uran Erik 1.0
31. Duda Daniel 1.0
32. Stipic Daniel 0.5
33. Katunar Marko 0.5
34. Mikic Josip 0.5
35. Duda Dario 0.5
36. Krmpotic Sanjin 0.0
37. Kovacic Andrijan 0.0
38. Jedretic Damian 0.0
39. Bakija Damjan 0.0
40. Krmpotic Marko 0.0

23rd CRO Team Ch - II. League West Boys U20

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Erik H. (1379F) 4.0 1:0 5.5 Viktorija V. (1555F)
Dorotea Z. (0) 4.5 0:1 3.5 Andrija K. (1454F)
Agata V. (1550F) 4.0 0:1 4.0 Anamarija R. (1420F)
Sabino S. (0) 2.5 1:0 0.5 Daniel S. (0)
Lana D. (1699F) 2.5 0:1 4.0 Filip M. (1795F)
Suzana P. (1627F) 2.0 1:0 1.0 Daniel D. (1673F)
Dorijan Z. (1561F) 2.5 0:1 5.0 Nikolina K. (1551F)
Marin T. (1425F) 2.0 0:1 3.0 David P. (1551F)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Luka P. (0) 2.0 0:1 2.5 Denis A. (1801F)
Branko D. O. (0) 2.5 0:1 4.5 Tin L. M. (1683F)
Erik U. (1536F) 0.5 0.5:0.5 6.0 Jelena D. (1705F)
Eugen P. (1554F) 1.0 0F:0F 0.0 Sanjin K. (0)
Oliver B. (0) 1.0 0:1 1.0 Gabriel V. (0)
Josip M. (0) 0.5 0:1 1.5 Matej S. (0)
Dario D. (1662F) 0.5 0:1 4.0 Ena C. (1815F)
Table White player Black player
.
Haidinger E.
1:0
Vujic V.
.
Zuteg D.
0:1
Kauzlaric A.
.
Vujic A.
0:1
Radikovic A.
.
Sepcic S.
1:0
Stipic D.
.
Dasic L.
0:1
Mravic F.
.
Posmuga S.
1:0
Duda D.
.
Zec D.
0:1
Klaric N.
.
Tomljanovic M.
0:1
Petrovic D.
.
Preksavec L.
0:1
Alavanja D.
.
Dignum O.
0:1
Loncar Matusan T.
.
Uran E.
0.5:0.5
Dasic J.
.
Podobnik E.
0F:0F
Krmpotic S.
.
Baric O.
0:1
Vesel G.
.
Mikic J.
0:1
Salkovic M.
.
Duda D.
0:1
Cvitan E.

23rd CRO Team Ch - II. League West Boys U20

Starting list

Players

Name Club Category Rating
Tica Sven 2243F
Cvitan Ena 1815F
Alavanja Denis 1801F
Mravic Filip 1795F
Dasic Jelena 1705F
Dasic Lana 1699F
Krajacic Ivona 1690F
Loncar Matusan Tin 1683F
Duda Daniel 1673F
Duda Dario 1662F
Posmuga Suzana 1627F
Zec Dorijan 1561F
Vujic Viktorija 1555F
Podobnik Eugen 1554F
Klaric Nikolina 1551F
Petrovic David 1551F
Vujic Agata 1550F
Uran Erik 1536F
Kauzlaric Andrija 1454F
Tomljanovic Marin 1425F
Radikovic Anamarija 1420F
Lakovic Mihael 1396F
Haidinger Erik 1379F
Bakija Damjan 0
Baric Oliver 0
Dignum Oliver Branko 0
Jedretic Damian 0
Jugovic Petra 0
Katunar Marko 0
Kovacic Andrijan 0
Krmpotic Marko 0
Krmpotic Sanjin 0
Mikic Josip 0
Paunovic David 0
Preksavec Luka 0
Salkovic Matej 0
Sepcic Sabino 0
Stipic Daniel 0
Vesel Gabriel 0
Zuteg Dorotea 0

23rd CRO Team Ch - II. League West Boys U20

Export

23rd CRO Team Ch - II. League West Boys U20

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

23rd CRO Team Ch - II. League West Boys U20

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.