Norwegian Eastern league 2014-2015 2. division B round 3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Norwegian Eastern league 2014-2015 2. division B round 3
2015-01-10
2015-01-11
Norway
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
Classic - W:1.0, L:0.0, D:0.5, B:1.0

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Norwegian Eastern league 2014-2015 2. division B round 3

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Ali Karim
1.0
2.
Zhukova Ekaterina
1.0
3.
Haveland Bjorn
1.0
4.
Johnsen Sylvia
1.0
5.
Omtvedt Per
1.0
6.
Rein Stale
1.0
7.
Stampe Roger
1.0
8.
Horda Carl Eric
1.0
9.
Tangelder Yonne
1.0
10.
Aarnes Carl Christian
1.0
11.
Unden Sven Joel
0.5
12.
Farmen Pal
0.5
13.
Dahl Ivar M
0.5
14.
Mathisen Runar
0.5
15.
Dyrnes Jussi
0.0
16.
Johnsen Oystein
0.0
17.
Enersen Eirik S.
0.0
18.
Tveten Per
0.0
19.
Grebstad Kjell Borre
0.0
20.
Egeland Finn
0.0
21.
Johansen Vidar
0.0
22.
Evensen Tom R
0.0
23.
Johansen Vidar
0.0
24.
Mrachek Svetlana
0.0


Norwegian Eastern league 2014-2015 2. division B round 3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yonne T. (1875) 0 1:0 0 R E. T. (2025)
Eric H. C. (2143) 0 1:0 0 Finn E. (2001)
Stale R. (0) 0 1:0 0 Svetlana M. (1621)
Bjorn H. (1902) 0 1:0 0 Jussi D. (1831)
Ekaterina Z. (0) 0 1:0 0 Vidar J. (1879)
Karim A. (1797) 0 1:0 0 Per T. (1601)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Runar M. (1928) 0 0.5:0.5 0 M D. I. (2150)
Joel U. S. (0) 0 0.5:0.5 0 Pal F. (1972)
Vidar J. (0) 0 0:1 0 Per O. (1932)
Borre G. K. (2014) 0 0:1 0 Roger S. (2039)
S. E. E. (1610) 0 0:1 0 Christian A. C. (1773)
Oystein J. (2044) 0 0:1 0 Sylvia J. (1908)
Table White player Black player
.
Tangelder Y.
1:0
Evensen T.
.
Horda C.
1:0
Egeland F.
.
Rein S.
1:0
Mrachek S.
.
Haveland B.
1:0
Dyrnes J.
.
Zhukova E.
1:0
Johansen V.
.
Ali K.
1:0
Tveten P.
.
Mathisen R.
0.5:0.5
Dahl I.
.
Unden S.
0.5:0.5
Farmen P.
.
Johansen V.
0:1
Omtvedt P.
.
Grebstad K.
0:1
Stampe R.
.
Enersen E.
0:1
Aarnes C.
.
Johnsen O.
0:1
Johnsen S.

Norwegian Eastern league 2014-2015 2. division B round 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Dahl Ivar M
2150F
Horda Carl Eric
2143F
Johnsen Oystein
2044F
Stampe Roger
2039F
Evensen Tom R
2025F
Grebstad Kjell Borre
2014F
Egeland Finn
2001F
Farmen Pal
1972F
Omtvedt Per
1932F
Mathisen Runar
1928F
Johnsen Sylvia
1908F
Haveland Bjorn
1902F
Johansen Vidar
1879F
Tangelder Yonne
1875F
Dyrnes Jussi
1831F
Ali Karim
1797F
Aarnes Carl Christian
1773F
Mrachek Svetlana
1621F
Enersen Eirik S.
1610F
Tveten Per
1601F
Johansen Vidar
0
Rein Stale
0
Unden Sven Joel
0
Zhukova Ekaterina
0

Norwegian Eastern league 2014-2015 2. division B round 3

Export

Norwegian Eastern league 2014-2015 2. division B round 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Norwegian Eastern league 2014-2015 2. division B round 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.